Section menuClose menu Online Campus

Undergraduate Course Schedules - Online Campus

View graduate course schedules.

Syllabi are in PDF format. Syllabi may not be accurate for the current term, and should only be used as a guideline.

Syllabi will be available beginning the first day of registration for most courses. Please contact our office for more information. See academic calendar for registration dates.

Course schedules are subject to change. Course sections with low enrollments may be cancelled up to the last business day before the start of that session. Students will be moved to another section of the same course if there are openings in those sections.
Please consult the MBS online bookstore for publication information about the actual books that will be used in your course.

Monday, August 18, 2014 to Saturday, October 11, 2014
Open seat information is updated every 15 minutes


Filter by department:

  Course # Course Title Credit Hours Seats Open Instructor
  ACCT 280A ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 5 Malcolm White
  ACCT 280B ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 3 Marie Main
  ACCT 280C ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 6 Philip Macias
  ACCT 280D ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 9 Philip Macias
  ACCT 280E ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 7 Alfred Contreras
  ACCT 280F ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 6 Karmen Rayburn
  ACCT 280G ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 7 Joseph Smith
  ACCT 280H ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 7 Kellie Kowalski
  ACCT 280I ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 9 Bonnie Smedley
  ACCT 280J ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 8 Alfred Contreras
  ACCT 280K ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 10 Steven Muller
  ACCT 281A ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 2 Malcolm White
  ACCT 281B ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 4 Malcolm White
  ACCT 281C ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 7 Marie Main
  ACCT 281D ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 7 Vandee DeVore
  ACCT 281F ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 6 Karmen Rayburn
  ACCT 281G ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 5 Joseph Gogel
  ACCT 281H ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 10 Luella Sanders
  ACCT 281J ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 10 Roland Chaffee
  ACCT 381A FEDERAL INCOME TAX-INDIVIDUALS 3.0 0 Ann Esarco
  ACCT 381B FEDERAL INCOME TAX-INDIVIDUALS 3.0 6 Mary Netzler
  ACCT 381D FEDERAL INCOME TAX-INDIVIDUALS 3.0 9 Connie Sanborn
  ACCT 382A INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING I 3.0 2 Beth Kane
  ACCT 382B INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING I 3.0 10 Randal Schenewerk
  ACCT 382C INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING I 3.0 11 Randal Schenewerk
  ACCT 383A INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING II 3.0 0 Beth Kane
  ACCT 383B INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING II 3.0 1 Karmen Rayburn
  ACCT 383C INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING II 3.0 9 Richard Griffith
  ACCT 384A INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING III 3.0 2 Joseph Smith
  ACCT 385A ACCOUNTING INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 8 Robin Kluesner
  ACCT 386A MANAGERIAL AND COST ACCOUNTING 3.0 5 Beth Kane
  ACCT 386B MANAGERIAL AND COST ACCOUNTING 3.0 13 Connie Sanborn
  ACCT 386C MANAGERIAL AND COST ACCOUNTING 3.0 17 Bonnie Smedley
  ACCT 481A FEDERAL INCOME TAX-CORPORATION 3.0 12 Ann Esarco
  ACCT 485A FUND AND GOVERNMENT ACCOUNTING 3.0 9 Vandee DeVore
  ACCT 489A AUDITING I 3.0 1 Joseph Gogel
  ACCT 490A AUDITING II 3.0 15 Joseph Gogel
  AFCS 101A CULTURE & SOCIETY OF AFRICA I 3.0 2 Justin Williams
  AFCS 101B CULTURE & SOCIETY OF AFRICA I 3.0 0 Justin Williams
  AFCS 101C CULTURE & SOCIETY OF AFRICA I 3.0 6 Joel Okafor
  AMSL 101A AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE I 3.0 3 Kathleen Alexander
  AMSL 101C AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE I 3.0 2 Mary Loggins
  AMSL 102A AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE II 3.0 9 Kathleen Alexander
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 101A INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 1 Willa Mann
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 101C INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 1 Peter Johnson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 101D INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 3 Peter Johnson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 101E INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 0 Stephen Buckman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 101F INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 5 Stephen Buckman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 101G INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 5 James Ewing
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 112A GENERAL ANTHROPOLOGY 3.0 2 Joseph Govednik
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 112B GENERAL ANTHROPOLOGY 3.0 9 Misael Buisson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 270A MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 2 Diane Ooton
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 270B MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 3 Lisa McGuire
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 270C MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 3 Travis Satterlund
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 270D MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 6 John Hammill
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 270E MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 15 Travis Satterlund
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 319A HIST OF MODERN MIDDLE EAST 3.0 19 Rebecca Durrer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 327A QUALITATIVE RESEARCH METHODS 3.0 18 Aurelien Mauxion
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 336A GLOBAL PERSP ON WOMEN & DEV 3.0 7 Kandice Grossman
  ARTS 105A ART APPRECIATION 3.0 0 Lee Stanton
  ARTS 105B ART APPRECIATION 3.0 1 Lee Stanton
  ARTS 105C ART APPRECIATION 3.0 4 Lee Stanton
  ARTS 105D ART APPRECIATION 3.0 4 Timothy Cruise
  ARTS 105E ART APPRECIATION 3.0 4 Adolf Mizzell
  ARTS 105F ART APPRECIATION 3.0 2 Patricia Rooney
  ARTS 105G ART APPRECIATION 3.0 4 Shelly Murney
  ARTS 105H ART APPRECIATION 3.0 4 Laura Howle
  ARTS 105J ART APPRECIATION 3.0 7 Alicia Pigg
  ARTS 111A ART AND IDEAS I 3.0 3 Susan Stelford
  ARTS 111B ART AND IDEAS I 3.0 5 Susan Stelford
  ARTS 111C ART AND IDEAS I 3.0 3 Marci Hurst
  ARTS 111D ART AND IDEAS I 3.0 14 Katherine Barnes
  ARTS 112A ART AND IDEAS II 3.0 0 Susan Stelford
  ARTS 112B ART AND IDEAS II 3.0 5 Adolf Mizzell
  ARTS 152A DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY 3.0 7 Edward Collings
  ARTS 152B DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY 3.0 1 Shelly Murney
  ARTS 152C DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY 3.0 11 Kevin Dingman
  ARTS 244A DIGITAL MEDIA II: ADOBE PHOTO 3.0 14 Edward Collings
  ARTS 406A AMERICAN ART HISTORY 3.0 17 Laura Howle
  ASTR 108A INTRODUCTION TO ASTRONOMY 3.0 2 Paul Burgan
  ASTR 108B INTRODUCTION TO ASTRONOMY 3.0 5 Paul Burgan
  ASTR 108D INTRODUCTION TO ASTRONOMY 3.0 9 Merissa Rudkin
  BIOL 108A HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 1 Roger Wiebusch
  BIOL 108B HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 4 Erin Cabello
  BIOL 108C HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 1 Eileen Preston
  BIOL 108D HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 0 Eileen Preston
  BIOL 108E HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 0 Jill McMillin
  BIOL 108F HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 2 Russell Nemecek
  BIOL 108G HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 0 Jill McMillin
  BIOL 108H HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 2 Jill McMillin
  BIOL 108I HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 2 Eileen Preston
  BIOL 108J HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 1 Scott Cushion
  BIOL 108K HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 0 Janet Andrews
  BIOL 108LA HUMAN BIOLOGY LABORATORY 2.0 12 Peggy Wright
* Lab kit required for BIOL 108L. See syllabus for details.
  BIOL 110A PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY I 3.0 0 Roger Wiebusch
  BIOL 110B PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY I 3.0 0 Javier Cabello-Villegas
  BIOL 110C PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY I 3.0 0 Janet Andrews
  BIOL 110D PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY I 3.0 12 Javier Cabello-Villegas
  BIOL 112A PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY II 3.0 14 Russell Nemecek
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115A INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 4 Kip Thompson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115B INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 3 Kip Thompson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115C INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 4 Beth Waters-Earhart
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115D INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 4 Heather Smith
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115E INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 2 Daniel Pettus
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115F INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 1 Kip Thompson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115G INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 6 Todd Higgins
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115H INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 10 Jill Bessetti
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115LA INTRO TO ENVIRON SCIENCE LAB 2.0 14 Peggy Wright
* Lab kit required for BIOL 115L. See syllabus for details.
  BIOL 230A MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 3.0 1 Earl Strecker
  BIOL 230B MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 3.0 12 Kristina Henry
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 320A ECOLOGY 3.0 8 Heather Calkins
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 324A STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 2 Rod Troyer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 324B STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 2 Thomas Franz
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 324C STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 1 Karen Ryabchenko
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 324D STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 2 Karen Ryabchenko
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 371A NEUROSCIENCE 3.0 1 Glenn Gelman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 371B NEUROSCIENCE 3.0 1 Jon Weimer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 371C NEUROSCIENCE 3.0 5 Patricia Kabitzke
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   CHEM 108A PHYSICAL SCIENCE SURVEY 3.0 3 Laura Stumpe
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   CHEM 108B PHYSICAL SCIENCE SURVEY 3.0 10 Christopher Babayco
  CHEM 110A CHEMISTRY I 3.0 5 Mary Patterson
  CISS 170A INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 1 Garland Berry
  CISS 170B INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 1 Garland Berry
  CISS 170C INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 5 Leasa Richards-Mealy
  CISS 170D INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 6 Matthew Chrenka
  CISS 170E INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 8 Vicki Brooks
  CISS 170F INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 6 Michele Smolik
  CISS 170G INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 9 Matthew Chrenka
  CISS 170H INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 8 Vicki Brooks
  CISS 170I INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 8 Matthew Chrenka
  CISS 170J INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 6 Ashley Gosseen
  CISS 170K INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 10 Leasa Richards-Mealy
  CISS 170L INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 8 Michele Smolik
  CISS 170M INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 4 Fresa Jacobs
  CISS 170N INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 7 Malcolm Wallace
  CISS 170Q INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 10 Mohammad Alam
  CISS 170R INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 9 Terry Rigsby
  CISS 170S INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 5 Heather Hastings
  CISS 170T INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 9 Louise Ochoa
  CISS 234A VISUAL BASIC 3.0 6 Youlong Zhuang
  CISS 234B VISUAL BASIC 3.0 6 Melinda Halferty
  CISS 238A JAVA PROGRAMMING 3.0 0 James Barringer
  CISS 241A PROGRAMMING I 3.0 2 Richard Specioso
  CISS 241B PROGRAMMING I 3.0 1 Daniel Richardson
  CISS 241C PROGRAMMING I 3.0 11 Terry Rigsby
  CISS 242A PROGRAMMING II 3.0 9 Richard Specioso
  CISS 242B PROGRAMMING II 3.0 16 Courtney Stephens
  CISS 243A PROGRAMMING III 3.0 10 Richard Specioso
  CISS 243B PROGRAMMING III 3.0 16 James Viviano
  CISS 274A INTRO INTERNET TECH,ELECT COM 3.0 9 Terry Conrad
  CISS 280A SYSTEMS ANALYSIS & DESIGN I 3.0 1 Rick Powell
  CISS 280B SYSTEMS ANALYSIS & DESIGN I 3.0 8 Glenn Beavers
  CISS 298A WEB PROGRAMMING 3.0 13 Youlong Zhuang
  CISS 301A OPERATING SYSTEMS FOR BUSINES 3.0 1 Jason Oesterly
  CISS 302A BUSINESS DATA COMM & NETWORKG 3.0 11 Gregory Adank
  CISS 320A SYSTEMS ANALYSIS & DESIGN II 3.0 2 Rick Powell
  CISS 350A ADV. ALGORITHMS & DATA STRUCTU 3.0 8 Randall Hutton
  CISS 360A COMPUTER SYS & ASSEMBLY LANG 3.0 17 Seth Mason
  CISS 365A PROJECT MANAGEMENT 3.0 8 Youlong Zhuang
  CISS 370A OPERATING SYSTEMS 3.0 16 Terance Carlson
  CISS 390A GLOBAL INFO SYSTEMS MANAGEMNT 3.0 0 Robert Whale
  CISS 391A INFORMATION SYSTEMS SECURITY 3.0 9 Sudha Alapati
  CISS 391B INFORMATION SYSTEMS SECURITY 3.0 9 Sudha Alapati
  CISS 410A COMPUTER NETWORKS & COMMUNICAT 3.0 19 Gregory Adank
  CISS 430A DATABASE SYSTEMS 3.0 3 Gary Farrar
  CISS 465A SOFTWARE ENGINEERING 3.0 12 Robert Wallace
  CISS 472A DATA WAREHOUSING, DECIS SUP SY 3.0 10 Gary Farrar
  CISS 492A SR SEMINAR IN MGMT INFOR SYST 3.0 20 Michael Jenkins
  CISS 493A SENIOR SEM IN COMPU INFOR SYS 3.0 19 Michael Jenkins
  CJAD 101A INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE AD 3.0 0 Virginia Jeronimus
  CJAD 101B INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE AD 3.0 1 Virginia Jeronimus
  CJAD 101C INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE AD 3.0 5 Frederick Crawford
  CJAD 101D INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE AD 3.0 0 Colin Comer
  CJAD 101E INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE AD 3.0 2 Ryan Williams
  CJAD 101F INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE AD 3.0 4 Ryan Williams
  CJAD 101G INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE AD 3.0 8 David Gross
  CJAD 201A CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION 3.0 1 Michael Hughes
  CJAD 201B CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION 3.0 6 Bruce McKinnon
  CJAD 201C CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION 3.0 11 Jon Hager
  CJAD 203A CRIME SCENE INVESTIGATION 3.0 10 Phillip Lederle
  CJAD 301A CRIMINAL LAW 3.0 6 Barry Langford
  CJAD 301B CRIMINAL LAW 3.0 5 Lisa Cason
  CJAD 301C CRIMINAL LAW 3.0 5 Lisa Cason
  CJAD 301D CRIMINAL LAW 3.0 8 Nathanael Wright
  CJAD 310A CRISIS INTERVENTION 3.0 9 Tony Gaskew
  CJAD 311A POLICE IN A DEMOCRATIC SOCIET 3.0 1 Michael Lyman
  CJAD 311B POLICE IN A DEMOCRATIC SOCIET 3.0 1 Kenneth Perry
  CJAD 311C POLICE IN A DEMOCRATIC SOCIET 3.0 1 Kenneth Perry
  CJAD 315A PRIVATE SECURITY & LOSS PREV 3.0 19 Diane Ort
  CJAD 320A CULTURAL DIVERSITY IN CRIM JUS 3.0 0 Jessica Gamet
  CJAD 320B CULTURAL DIVERSITY IN CRIM JUS 3.0 1 Janette Nichols
  CJAD 320C CULTURAL DIVERSITY IN CRIM JUS 3.0 4 Janette Nichols
  CJAD 320D CULTURAL DIVERSITY IN CRIM JUS 3.0 12 Rex Scism
  CJAD 325A JUVENILE JUSTICE SYS & PROCED 3.0 2 Susan Smith
  CJAD 325B JUVENILE JUSTICE SYS & PROCED 3.0 12 Susan Smith
  CJAD 325C JUVENILE JUSTICE SYS & PROCED 3.0 9 Jennifer Duey
  CJAD 325D JUVENILE JUSTICE SYS & PROCED 3.0 17 Marsha Fraser
  CJAD 345A ETHICS & MORALITY IN CRIM JUST 3.0 1 Robert Carden
  CJAD 345B ETHICS & MORALITY IN CRIM JUST 3.0 1 Jessica Gamet
  CJAD 345C ETHICS & MORALITY IN CRIM JUST 3.0 6 Robert Carden
  CJAD 345D ETHICS & MORALITY IN CRIM JUST 3.0 16 Thomas Longo
  CJAD 350A CORRECTIONS AND PENOLOGY 3.0 2 Michael Lyman
  CJAD 350B CORRECTIONS AND PENOLOGY 3.0 0 Anthony Jordan
  CJAD 350C CORRECTIONS AND PENOLOGY 3.0 11 Anthony Jordan
  CJAD 350D CORRECTIONS AND PENOLOGY 3.0 18 Robert Carden
  CJAD 351A COMMUNITY BASED CORRECTIONS 3.0 21 Janette Nichols
  CJAD 405A LAWS OF CRIMINAL EVIDENCE 3.0 0 Daniel D'Alesio
  CJAD 405B LAWS OF CRIMINAL EVIDENCE 3.0 8 Daniel D'Alesio
  CJAD 405C LAWS OF CRIMINAL EVIDENCE 3.0 0 Frederick Crawford
  CJAD 405D LAWS OF CRIMINAL EVIDENCE 3.0 13 Amy Clay
  CJAD 410A DRUG ABUSE AND CRIME CONTROL 3.0 15 Wayne Gifford
  CJAD 413A BLOODSTAIN EVIDENCE 3.0 18 Mitchell Volkart
  CJAD 415A CRIMINAL PROCEDURES 3.0 2 Barry Langford
  CJAD 415B CRIMINAL PROCEDURES 3.0 5 Jennifer Duey
  CJAD 415C CRIMINAL PROCEDURES 3.0 13 Jennifer Duey
  CJAD 421A ORGANIZED CRIME 3.0 15 Anthony Callisto
  CJAD 451A MGMT OF CRIM JUSTICE AGENCIES 3.0 1 Frederick Crawford
  CJAD 451B MGMT OF CRIM JUSTICE AGENCIES 3.0 9 David Hall
  CJAD 451D MGMT OF CRIM JUSTICE AGENCIES 3.0 11 David Gross
  CJAD 495A INTEGRATIVE SEMINAR 3.0 1 Joseph Carrier
  CJAD 495B INTEGRATIVE SEMINAR 3.0 6 Ronald Moser
  COMM 110A INTRODUCTION TO SPEECH 3.0 3 Jean Dugan
  COMM 110B INTRODUCTION TO SPEECH 3.0 6 Michael Evans
  COMM 110C INTRODUCTION TO SPEECH 3.0 3 Michael Evans
  COMM 110D INTRODUCTION TO SPEECH 3.0 2 Jessica Mougeotte
  COMM 110E INTRODUCTION TO SPEECH 3.0 3 Courtney Hodacs
  COMM 110F INTRODUCTION TO SPEECH 3.0 6 Stephanie Neyens
  COMM 110G INTRODUCTION TO SPEECH 3.0 10 Clyde Remmo
  COMM 203A UNDERSTANDING HUMAN COMMUNICAT 3.0 1 Clyde Remmo
  COMM 203B UNDERSTANDING HUMAN COMMUNICAT 3.0 7 Jean Dugan
  COMM 203C UNDERSTANDING HUMAN COMMUNICAT 3.0 8 Jean Dugan
  COMM 303A INTERCULTURAL COMMUNICATION 3.0 5 Amy Darnell
  COMM 303B INTERCULTURAL COMMUNICATION 3.0 4 Clyde Remmo
  COMM 313A INTERPERSONAL COMMUNICATION 3.0 18 Amy Darnell
  ECON 293A MACROECONOMICS 3.0 4 Thomas Elliott
  ECON 293B MACROECONOMICS 3.0 5 Kevin Plachy
  ECON 293C MACROECONOMICS 3.0 8 Alan Traverse
  ECON 293D MACROECONOMICS 3.0 7 Kevin Plachy
  ECON 293E MACROECONOMICS 3.0 6 Judith Chapman
  ECON 293F MACROECONOMICS 3.0 4 Thomas Elliott
  ECON 293G MACROECONOMICS 3.0 7 Satya Dutta
  ECON 293H MACROECONOMICS 3.0 7 Steven McQueen
  ECON 293I MACROECONOMICS 3.0 7 Michelle Smith
  ECON 293K MACROECONOMICS 3.0 12 Nicole Miller
  ECON 294A MICROECONOMICS 3.0 2 Timothy Hamilton
  ECON 294B MICROECONOMICS 3.0 1 Alan Traverse
  ECON 294C MICROECONOMICS 3.0 1 Satya Dutta
  ECON 294D MICROECONOMICS 3.0 1 Satya Dutta
  ECON 294E MICROECONOMICS 3.0 1 Timothy Hamilton
  ECON 294F MICROECONOMICS 3.0 0 Thomas Elliott
  ECON 294G MICROECONOMICS 3.0 1 Judith Chapman
  ECON 294H MICROECONOMICS 3.0 4 Lisa Browning
  ECON 294I MICROECONOMICS 3.0 5 Lisa Browning
  ECON 320A HEALTHCARE ECONOMICS 3.0 17 Manzoor Chowdhury
  ECON 393A INTERMEDIATE MACROECONOMICS 3.0 19 Michelle Smith
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ECON 395A FINANCIAL MARKETS/INSTITUTIO 3.0 5 Jason Powers
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ECON 495A INTERNATIONAL FINANCE 3.0 12 Geoffrey Vanderpal
  EDUC 105A HUMAN HEALTH 3.0 0 Kim Aitkens
  EDUC 105B HUMAN HEALTH 3.0 5 Kim Aitkens
  EDUC 105C HUMAN HEALTH 3.0 3 Mary Aikens
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   EDUC 230A EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 3 Barbara Bickford
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   EDUC 230B EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 7 Barbara Bickford
  EDUC 270A LITERATURE FOR CHILDREN/ADOL 3.0 1 Brenda Cole
  EDUC 322A EDUC MEASUREMENT & ASSESSMENT 3.0 18 Brenda Cole
  EDUC 332A READING INSTRUCTION 3.0 21 Dara Booth
  EDUC 339A CONTENT READING METHODS 3.0 21 Dara Booth
  EDUC 390A EDUC & PSYC OF EXCEPTIONL CHIL 3.0 12 Allison Brown
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   EDUC 391A CHILD PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 1 Kelly Leonhard
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   EDUC 391B CHILD PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 1 Terry Davis
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   EDUC 391C CHILD PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 9 Sara Gay
  ENGL 107A PREPARATORY ENGLISH COMP 3.0 1 Stacey Bybee
  ENGL 107B PREPARATORY ENGLISH COMP 3.0 1 Jane Gudino
  ENGL 107C PREPARATORY ENGLISH COMP 3.0 3 Erin Wilson
  ENGL 107D PREPARATORY ENGLISH COMP 3.0 1 James Muench
  ENGL 107E PREPARATORY ENGLISH COMP 3.0 1 Erin Wilson
  ENGL 107F PREPARATORY ENGLISH COMP 3.0 3 Erin Wilson
  ENGL 107G PREPARATORY ENGLISH COMP 3.0 2 Justine Rogers
  ENGL 107H PREPARATORY ENGLISH COMP 3.0 3 Ardyth Hargis
  ENGL 107J PREPARATORY ENGLISH COMP 3.0 3 Cynthia Williams
  ENGL 111A ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 0 Joyce Keitel
  ENGL 111B ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 3 Evelyn Rogers
  ENGL 111C ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 1 Patrick Hendricks
  ENGL 111D ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 2 Melissa Poole
  ENGL 111E ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 1 Jan Meins
  ENGL 111F ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 3 Matt Fox
  ENGL 111G ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 2 Melissa Poole
  ENGL 111H ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 3 Amanda McKay-Biarkis
  ENGL 111I ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 4 Irene Robles-Huerta
  ENGL 111K ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 7 Andrew Terhune
  ENGL 112A ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 0 Joyce Keitel
  ENGL 112B ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 1 Joyce Keitel
  ENGL 112C ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 2 Kenneth Rose
  ENGL 112D ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 3 Kenneth Rose
  ENGL 112E ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 1 Patrick Hendricks
  ENGL 112F ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 1 Kenneth Rose
  ENGL 112G ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 5 Patrick Hendricks
  ENGL 112H ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 0 Jane Gudino
  ENGL 112I ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 1 Matt Fox
  ENGL 112J ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 1 Matt Fox
  ENGL 112K ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 1 Colleen Field
  ENGL 112L ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 9 Kellye Makamson
  ENGL 112M ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 3 Jennifer Graham
  ENGL 112N ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 4 Gregory Hurst
  ENGL 112O ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 2 Jennifer Graham
  ENGL 112P ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 3 Delicia Battle
  ENGL 112Q ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 5 Colleen Field
  ENGL 112R ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 10 Delicia Battle
  ENGL 112T ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 9 Michael Frangos
  ENGL 123A INTRO TO MYTHOLOGY & FOLKLORE 3.0 3 Paula Jarrett
  ENGL 123B INTRO TO MYTHOLOGY & FOLKLORE 3.0 7 Janet Spencer
  ENGL 123C INTRO TO MYTHOLOGY & FOLKLORE 3.0 10 Gayle Elliott
  ENGL 123E INTRO TO MYTHOLOGY & FOLKLORE 3.0 14 Paula Jarrett
  ENGL 190A THE SHORT STORY 3.0 16 Colleen Field
  ENGL 207A INTRO TO CREATIVE WRITING 3.0 4 Jonathan Eastman
  ENGL 210A INTRODUCTION TO FICTION 3.0 6 Steven Allen
  ENGL 211A INTRODUCTION TO POETRY 3.0 14 Andrew Terhune
  ENGL 231A ENGLISH LITERATURE I 3.0 9 Evelyn Rogers
  ENGL 241A AMERICAN LITERATURE I 3.0 16 Evelyn Rogers
  ENGL 323A THE HERO IN MYTHOLOGY 3.0 16 Paula Jarrett
  ENGL 351A READINGS IN SHAKESPEARE 3.0 18 Robert Boon
  ENGL 450A MINORITY AND ETHNIC LIT OF US 3.0 20 Cynthia Williams
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115A INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 4 Kip Thompson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115B INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 3 Kip Thompson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115C INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 4 Beth Waters-Earhart
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115D INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 4 Heather Smith
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115E INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 2 Daniel Pettus
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115F INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 1 Kip Thompson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115G INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 6 Todd Higgins
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115H INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 10 Jill Bessetti
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115LA INTRO TO ENVIRON SCIENCE LAB 2.0 14 Peggy Wright
* Lab kit required for ENVS 115L. See syllabus for details.
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 223A ENVIRONMENTAL DISASTERS 3.0 19 Daniel Pettus
  ENVS 272A INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL LITERAT 3.0 9 Robert Boon
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 320A ECOLOGY 3.0 8 Heather Calkins
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 332A ENVIRONMENTAL ETHICS 3.0 4 Amy Goodman-Wilson
  FINC 295A RISK AND INSURANCE 3.0 15 Richard Harris
  FINC 298A PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 1 Fernando Conde
  FINC 298B PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 3 Fernando Conde
  FINC 298C PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 1 Jay Giddings
  FINC 298D PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 2 Jay Giddings
  FINC 298E PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 0 Denise Gibbons-Cobb
  FINC 298F PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 1 Fernando Conde
  FINC 298G PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 0 Denise Gibbons-Cobb
  FINC 298H PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 2 David Nowacki
  FINC 298I PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 1 Justin Ricks
  FINC 298J PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 3 David Nowacki
  FINC 298K PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 3 Jay Giddings
  FINC 298L PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 3 Jason Powers
  FINC 350A BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 0 William Mason
  FINC 350B BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 2 William Mason
  FINC 350C BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 1 Ernest Marquez
  FINC 350D BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 3 Ernest Marquez
  FINC 350E BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 5 Jerry Patton
  FINC 350F BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 3 Jerry Patton
  FINC 350G BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 12 Geoffrey Vanderpal
  FINC 350H BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 8 Ernest Marquez
  FINC 350I BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 17 Darryl Sanborn
  FINC 350J BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 4 Elaine Campbell
  FINC 354A INVESTMENTS 3.0 6 Shailendra Verma
  FINC 354B INVESTMENTS 3.0 19 Geoffrey Vanderpal
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   FINC 395A FINANCIAL MARKETS/INSTITUTIO 3.0 5 Jason Powers
  FINC 397A PRINCIPLES OF REAL ESTATE 3.0 1 Terry Allan
  FINC 397B PRINCIPLES OF REAL ESTATE 3.0 12 Terry Allan
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   FINC 495A INTERNATIONAL FINANCE 3.0 12 Geoffrey Vanderpal
  FINC 498A COMPREHENSIVE FINAN PLANNING 3.0 5 Jeffrey Otterstetter
  FRCS 101A CULTURE/SOCIETY OF FRANCE I 3.0 0 Serena Ott
  FRCS 101B CULTURE/SOCIETY OF FRANCE I 3.0 8 Serena Ott
  FRSC 327A FINGERPRINT EVIDENCE 3.0 22 Dorothy Taylor
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   GEOG 101A INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 1 Willa Mann
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   GEOG 101C INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 1 Peter Johnson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   GEOG 101D INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 3 Peter Johnson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   GEOG 101E INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 0 Stephen Buckman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   GEOG 101F INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 5 Stephen Buckman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   GEOG 101G INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 5 James Ewing
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   GEOG 223A ENVIRONMENTAL DISASTERS 3.0 19 Daniel Pettus
  GEOL 110A INTRO TO PHYSICAL GEOLOGY 3.0 4 Paul Stadnik
  GEOL 110B INTRO TO PHYSICAL GEOLOGY 3.0 9 Paul Stadnik
  GEOL 110C INTRO TO PHYSICAL GEOLOGY 3.0 13 Paul Stadnik
  GEOL 110D INTRO TO PHYSICAL GEOLOGY 3.0 9 Eileen Gilligan
  GEOL 110E INTRO TO PHYSICAL GEOLOGY 3.0 9 Eileen Gilligan
  HIST 101A WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 4 Jennifer Kerr
  HIST 101B WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 3 Gwen Blotevogel
  HIST 101C WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 6 Christina Dolan
  HIST 101D WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 7 Richard Huling
  HIST 101E WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 5 James Withers
  HIST 101F WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 5 James Withers
  HIST 101G WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 6 Samuel Bartlett
  HIST 101H WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 7 Jonathan Hebertson
  HIST 101I WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 8 Andrew Reeves
  HIST 101K WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 8 Dorothy Slane
  HIST 102A WESTERN CIVILIZATION II 3.0 1 Michael Polley
  HIST 102B WESTERN CIVILIZATION II 3.0 2 Christina Dolan
  HIST 102C WESTERN CIVILIZATION II 3.0 1 Gwen Blotevogel
  HIST 102D WESTERN CIVILIZATION II 3.0 1 James Withers
  HIST 102F WESTERN CIVILIZATION II 3.0 3 Linda Thorne
  HIST 111A WORLD HISTORY TO 1500 3.0 2 George Stone
  HIST 111B WORLD HISTORY TO 1500 3.0 2 George Stone
  HIST 112A WORLD HISTORY SINCE 1500 3.0 1 George Stone
  HIST 112B WORLD HISTORY SINCE 1500 3.0 10 Michael Mundt
  HIST 121A AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 1 Jeffrey Stone
  HIST 121B AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 1 James Oglesby
  HIST 121C AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 4 Robert Faust
  HIST 121D AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 2 James Oglesby
  HIST 121E AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 0 Jonathan Hebertson
  HIST 121F AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 4 Terry Heaton
  HIST 121G AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 3 Lucas Volkman
  HIST 121H AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 4 Lucas Volkman
  HIST 122A AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 2 Jeffrey Stone
  HIST 122B AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 4 Kathleen Savopolos
  HIST 122C AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 3 Gary Oedewaldt
  HIST 122D AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 2 Kathleen Savopolos
  HIST 122E AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 4 Brett Rogers
  HIST 122F AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 1 Brett Rogers
  HIST 122G AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 9 Allison Selin
  HIST 122H AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 5 Robert Kirkland
  HIST 122I AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 13 Jennifer Fike
  HIST 294A INTRO TO HISTORIAN'S CRAFT 3.0 5 Tonia Compton
  HIST 294B INTRO TO HISTORIAN'S CRAFT 3.0 9 Bennett Witt
  HIST 304A HISTORY OF LATIN AMERICA 3.0 22 Michael Mundt
  HIST 316A MODERN JAPAN 3.0 17 Anders Kinney
  HIST 318A THE U.S. AND THE VIETNAM WAR 3.0 4 Thomas Cason
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HIST 319A HIST OF MODERN MIDDLE EAST 3.0 19 Rebecca Durrer
  HIST 321A HISTORY OF THE MODERN U.S. 3.0 4 Kathleen Savopolos
  HIST 332A THE EUROPEAN RENAISSANCE 3.0 12 Gwen Blotevogel
  HIST 336A TWENTIETH CENTURY EUROPE 3.0 13 Jennifer Kerr
  HIST 342A AMERICAN CIVIL WAR 3.0 1 William Carney
  HIST 348A WORLD WAR II 3.0 13 Gary Oedewaldt
  HIST 358A THE MAKING OF MODERN BRITAIN 3.0 16 Jennifer Kerr
  HIST 362A HISTORY OF THE AMERICAN WEST 3.0 6 Jeffrey Stone
  HIST 370A AMERICAN MILITARY HISTORY 3.0 10 John Glover
  HIST 374A AFRICAN AMERICAN HISTORY 3.0 13 Tonia Compton
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HIST 381A HISTORY OF CHRISTIANITY 3.0 4 Douglas Sexton
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HIST 382A CHRISTIANITY IN MODERN WORLD 3.0 7 Douglas Sexton
  HIST 494A SENIOR SEMINAR IN HISTORY 3.0 8 Rebecca Durrer
  HUMS 105A INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 0 Larry McDaniel
  HUMS 105B INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 3 Ruth Claire Shawhan
  HUMS 105C INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 3 Ruth Claire Shawhan
  HUMS 105D INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 0 Rachel Jones
  HUMS 105E INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 2 Rachel Jones
  HUMS 105F INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 4 Jonathan Squyres
  HUMS 105G INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 5 Jonathan Squyres
  HUMS 105H INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 1 Denise Thompson
  HUMS 250A WORKING WITH INDIVIDUALS 3.0 6 Sonya Carney
  HUMS 250B WORKING WITH INDIVIDUALS 3.0 6 Sara Grieb
  HUMS 250C WORKING WITH INDIVIDUALS 3.0 4 Kristen Girardi
  HUMS 250D WORKING WITH INDIVIDUALS 3.0 2 Sindy Armstrong
  HUMS 250E WORKING WITH INDIVIDUALS 3.0 8 Sindy Armstrong
  HUMS 250F WORKING WITH INDIVIDUALS 3.0 10 Connie Collins
  HUMS 250G WORKING WITH INDIVIDUALS 3.0 10 Lucia Walker
  HUMS 300A EXPLORING RESEARCH 3.0 1 Michael Perkins
  HUMS 300B EXPLORING RESEARCH 3.0 3 Joanna Neal
  HUMS 300C EXPLORING RESEARCH 3.0 7 Joanna Neal
  HUMS 300E EXPLORING RESEARCH 3.0 1 Timothy Gordon
  HUMS 310A MILITARY CASE WORK 3.0 5 Richard Curtis
  HUMS 310B MILITARY CASE WORK 3.0 15 Galya Taborn
  HUMS 310C MILITARY CASE WORK 3.0 15 Capri Griffith
  HUMS 325A CASE MANAGEMENT 3.0 3 Sonya Carney
  HUMS 325B CASE MANAGEMENT 3.0 4 Cynthia Baker
  HUMS 325C CASE MANAGEMENT 3.0 10 Cynthia Baker
  HUMS 335A WORKING WITH GROUPS 3.0 1 Michael Perkins
  HUMS 335B WORKING WITH GROUPS 3.0 0 Lara Ashbaugh
  HUMS 335C WORKING WITH GROUPS 3.0 2 Molly Remer
  HUMS 335D WORKING WITH GROUPS 3.0 2 Kendall Johnson
  HUMS 335E WORKING WITH GROUPS 3.0 11 Gerald Jurgenson
  HUMS 340A WORKING WITH FAMILIES 3.0 1 James Catlin
  HUMS 340B WORKING WITH FAMILIES 3.0 0 James Catlin
  HUMS 340C WORKING WITH FAMILIES 3.0 15 James Catlin
  HUMS 340D WORKING WITH FAMILIES 3.0 0 Elizabeth Wilson
  HUMS 340E WORKING WITH FAMILIES 3.0 15 Diana Stafford
  HUMS 340F WORKING WITH FAMILIES 3.0 14 Patricia Stagg
  HUMS 345A WORKING WITH COMMUNITIES/ORG 3.0 0 Larry McDaniel
  HUMS 345B WORKING WITH COMMUNITIES/ORG 3.0 1 Loretta Massey
  HUMS 345C WORKING WITH COMMUNITIES/ORG 3.0 7 Jill Perrigo
  HUMS 345D WORKING WITH COMMUNITIES/ORG 3.0 14 Loretta Massey
  HUMS 345E WORKING WITH COMMUNITIES/ORG 3.0 14 Jill Perrigo
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HUMS 350A SOCIAL GERONTOLOGY 3.0 1 Sonya Carney
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HUMS 350B SOCIAL GERONTOLOGY 3.0 9 Leslie Phillips
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HUMS 350C SOCIAL GERONTOLOGY 3.0 8 Leslie Phillips
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HUMS 365A AMERICAN SOCIAL POLICY 3.0 3 Laura Parker-Barua
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HUMS 365B AMERICAN SOCIAL POLICY 3.0 1 Laura Parker-Barua
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HUMS 365C AMERICAN SOCIAL POLICY 3.0 3 Tonya Ruffin
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HUMS 365D AMERICAN SOCIAL POLICY 3.0 6 Patricia Stagg
  HUMS 375A DISABILITIES 3.0 7 Jill Cigliana
  HUMS 375B DISABILITIES 3.0 2 Amber Zykan-Finkelstein
  HUMS 375C DISABILITIES 3.0 13 Alissa Hill
  HUMS 380A SUBSTANCE ABUSE 3.0 5 Melissa Jackson
  HUMS 380B SUBSTANCE ABUSE 3.0 7 Melissa Jackson
  HUMS 380D SUBSTANCE ABUSE 3.0 13 Shannon Einspahr
  HUMS 385A MENTAL HEALTH 3.0 1 Christopher Lee
  HUMS 385B MENTAL HEALTH 3.0 2 Jean Beard
  HUMS 385C MENTAL HEALTH 3.0 13 Kathleen Brown
  HUMS 390A CHILD WELFARE 3.0 0 Larry McDaniel
  HUMS 390B CHILD WELFARE 3.0 0 Sara Grieb
  HUMS 390C CHILD WELFARE 3.0 0 Valerie Sargent
  HUMS 390D CHILD WELFARE 3.0 9 Tracey Rollins
  HUMS 495A SENIOR SEMINAR 3.0 15 Lia Willis
  HUMS 495B SENIOR SEMINAR 3.0 11 Amber Zykan-Finkelstein
  INCC 123A STRATEGIES FOR SUCCESS/COLLEG 3.0 1 Sara Frickenschmidt
  INCC 123B STRATEGIES FOR SUCCESS/COLLEG 3.0 0 Sara Frickenschmidt
  ITCS 101A CULTURE & SOCIETY OF ITALY I 3.0 2 Serena Ott
  ITCS 101B CULTURE & SOCIETY OF ITALY I 3.0 3 Adriana Ardolino
  LACS 101A CULTURE/SOCIETY LATIN AMER I 3.0 0 Thayne Cockrum
  LACS 101B CULTURE/SOCIETY LATIN AMER I 3.0 2 Robert Kirkland
  LACS 101C CULTURE/SOCIETY LATIN AMER I 3.0 17 Clarissa Steele
  LACS 102A CULTURE/SOCIETY LATIN AMER II 3.0 8 Thayne Cockrum
  LACS 102B CULTURE/SOCIETY LATIN AMER II 3.0 11 Kevin Fagan
  MATH 104A BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 0 Kimberley McHale
  MATH 104B BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 1 Anne Ross
  MATH 104C BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 2 Lisa Rodgers
  MATH 104D BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 3 Donna Hall
  MATH 104E BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 9 Lisa Rodgers
  MATH 104F BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 6 Donna Hall
  MATH 104G BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 4 Phyllis Whealon
  MATH 104H BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 5 Anne Ross
  MATH 104J BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 6 Elizabeth Hutchings
  MATH 104K BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 10 Stan Payne
  MATH 106A INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3.0 3 Renee O'Daniel
  MATH 106B INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3.0 0 Renee O'Daniel
  MATH 106C INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3.0 3 Lisa Rodgers
  MATH 106D INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3.0 4 Anne Ross
  MATH 106E INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3.0 3 Tammy Calhoun
  MATH 106F INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3.0 2 Renee O'Daniel
  MATH 106G INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3.0 3 Elizabeth Hutchings
  MATH 106H INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3.0 2 Felicia Wider
  MATH 150A COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 3 Debra Lehman
  MATH 150B COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 1 Patricia Murphy
  MATH 150C COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 3 Patricia Murphy
  MATH 150D COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 3 Debra Lehman
  MATH 150E COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 4 Debra Lehman
  MATH 150F COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 5 Elizabeth Hutchings
  MATH 150G COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 6 Patricia Murphy
  MATH 150H COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 3 Kevin Tubbs
  MATH 150I COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 20 Tammy Calhoun
  MATH 150J COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 12 Tracey Connor
  MATH 170A FINITE MATHEMATICS 3.0 4 Katherine Gietzen
  MATH 170C FINITE MATHEMATICS 3.0 11 Katherine Gietzen
  MATH 250A STATISTICS I 3.0 2 Kimberley McHale
  MATH 250B STATISTICS I 3.0 3 Kimberley McHale
  MATH 250C STATISTICS I 3.0 1 Phyllis Whealon
  MATH 250D STATISTICS I 3.0 0 Suzanne Tourville
  MATH 250E STATISTICS I 3.0 2 Alfred Basta
  MATH 250F STATISTICS I 3.0 6 Phyllis Whealon
  MECS 101A MIDDLE EAST CULTUR/SOCIETY I 3.0 1 Kenneth Stewart
  MECS 101B MIDDLE EAST CULTUR/SOCIETY I 3.0 7 Rebecca Otis
  MECS 102A MIDDLE EAST CULTUR/SOCIETY II 3.0 20 Kenneth Stewart
  MGMT 150A INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 0 Sarah Wells
  MGMT 150B INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 0 Sarah Wells
  MGMT 150C INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 0 Janet Bagby
  MGMT 150D INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 2 James Rowlett
  MGMT 150E INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 0 Ernest Wren
  MGMT 150F INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 3 Raymond Runge
  MGMT 150G INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 4 Raymond Runge
  MGMT 150H INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 10 John Nelson
  MGMT 150I INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 2 Kimberly Kim
  MGMT 150K INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 8 Janet Bagby
  MGMT 150L INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 1 Sarah Wells
  MGMT 152A BUSINESS MATHEMATICS 3.0 7 Janet Bagby
  MGMT 254A BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 0 John DeNigris
  MGMT 254B BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 1 John Cook
  MGMT 254C BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 2 John Cook
  MGMT 254D BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 2 Kevin Pratt
  MGMT 254E BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 4 Michael Evans
  MGMT 254F BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 2 Kenneth Maddox
  MGMT 254G BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 7 Brian Ford
  MGMT 254H BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 16 Stephen Williams
  MGMT 254I BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 10 Misty Bush
  MGMT 265A BUSINESS LAW I 3.0 3 Elizabeth Lane
  MGMT 265B BUSINESS LAW I 3.0 2 Samantha Cardwell
  MGMT 265C BUSINESS LAW I 3.0 3 Ronald Pridgin
  MGMT 265D BUSINESS LAW I 3.0 5 Ronald Pridgin
  MGMT 265E BUSINESS LAW I 3.0 8 Ronald Pridgin
  MGMT 265F BUSINESS LAW I 3.0 4 Jerry Lulejian
  MGMT 265H BUSINESS LAW I 3.0 14 Marlene Lindemann
  MGMT 265I BUSINESS LAW I 3.0 10 Allison Rich
  MGMT 330A PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 5 Lavelle Smalley
  MGMT 330B PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 5 Lavelle Smalley
  MGMT 330C PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 4 Gary Massey
  MGMT 330D PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 7 Gary Massey
  MGMT 330E PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 8 Cheryl Avant
  MGMT 330F PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 4 Roger Napier
  MGMT 330G PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 3 Kimberly Bonine
  MGMT 330H PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 5 Kimberly Bonine
  MGMT 330I PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 5 Douglas Nickelson
  MGMT 330K PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 6 Phillip Miller
  MGMT 330M PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 5 Roger Napier
  MGMT 338A INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 2 Michael Engber
  MGMT 338B INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 1 Manuel Juzon
  MGMT 338C INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 0 Kevin Plachy
  MGMT 338D INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 1 Duane Beaudoin
  MGMT 338E INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 1 Duane Beaudoin
  MGMT 338F INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 0 Gareld Pendergrass
  MGMT 338G INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 2 Gareld Pendergrass
  MGMT 338H INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 6 Gary Hall
  MGMT 338I INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 9 Gary Hall
  MGMT 339A CROSS-CULTURAL MANAGEMENT 3.0 2 Lori Wegner
  MGMT 339B CROSS-CULTURAL MANAGEMENT 3.0 1 Manuel Juzon
  MGMT 339C CROSS-CULTURAL MANAGEMENT 3.0 6 Mae Hicks Jones
  MGMT 339D CROSS-CULTURAL MANAGEMENT 3.0 7 Joseph Kim
  MGMT 340A INTRO TO HEALTHCARE MANAGEMNT 3.0 5 Ruth Carter
  MGMT 341A INTRO TO ENTREPRENEURSHIP 3.0 1 Anthony Marshall
  MGMT 341B INTRO TO ENTREPRENEURSHIP 3.0 2 Sean Siebert
  MGMT 341C INTRO TO ENTREPRENEURSHIP 3.0 12 John Griesser
  MGMT 360A ORGANIZATIONAL THEORY 3.0 1 Sean Siebert
  MGMT 360B ORGANIZATIONAL THEORY 3.0 13 Jeanie Douglas
  MGMT 361A HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3.0 0 Jeanie Douglas
  MGMT 361B HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3.0 4 Arval Cogdill
  MGMT 361C HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3.0 4 Mary Giovannini
  MGMT 361D HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3.0 12 Arval Cogdill
  MGMT 361E HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3.0 0 Robert Klausmeyer
  MGMT 361F HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3.0 12 John Durboraw
  MGMT 362A ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR 3.0 0 David Mull
  MGMT 362B ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR 3.0 3 David Mull
  MGMT 362C ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR 3.0 14 Bryan Sappington
  MGMT 362D ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR 3.0 1 Jeanette Gold
  MGMT 362E ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR 3.0 15 Wayne Pratt
  MGMT 362F ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR 3.0 13 James Koshar
  MGMT 363A PRODUCTION & OPERATIONS MGMT 3.0 11 Lavelle Smalley
  MGMT 364A WORKFORCE PLANNING & DEVELOP 3.0 0 Jeanie Douglas
  MGMT 364B WORKFORCE PLANNING & DEVELOP 3.0 0 Jodi Johnson
  MGMT 364D WORKFORCE PLANNING & DEVELOP 3.0 10 Stephen Williams
  MGMT 365A COMPENSATION & BENEFIT SYSTEM 3.0 1 John Cook
  MGMT 365B COMPENSATION & BENEFIT SYSTEM 3.0 1 Patricia Fischer
  MGMT 365C COMPENSATION & BENEFIT SYSTEM 3.0 5 Kevin Pratt
  MGMT 367A BUSINESS LAW II 3.0 8 Elizabeth Lane
  MGMT 368A BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 0 Kenneth Maddox
  MGMT 368B BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 0 Walter Swartz
  MGMT 368C BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 0 Walter Swartz
  MGMT 368D BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 2 Cathy Whitfield
  MGMT 368E BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 1 Cathy Whitfield
  MGMT 368F BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 3 Kenneth Maddox
  MGMT 368G BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 0 James Koshar
  MGMT 368H BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 0 Darryl Sanborn
  MGMT 368J BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 1 Phillip Miller
  MGMT 375B LABOR RELATIONS 3.0 4 John Nelson
  MGMT 393A BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 2 Richard Harris
  MGMT 393B BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 7 Richard Harris
  MGMT 393C BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 4 Ronald Curry
  MGMT 393D BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 4 Herbert Cohen
  MGMT 393F BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 12 Jason Oesterly
  MGMT 393G BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 15 Myrna Maurer
  MGMT 393H BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 6 John Griesser
  MGMT 430A MANAGEMENT SCIENCE 3.0 5 Paul Fioramonti
  MGMT 430B MANAGEMENT SCIENCE 3.0 1 Phillip Miller
  MGMT 461A HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT 3.0 3 Patricia Fischer
  MGMT 479A STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 0 Kurt Miller
  MGMT 479B STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 2 Cheryl Avant
  MGMT 479C STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 0 Brian Merriman
  MGMT 479F STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 1 Danny Doucette
  MGMT 479G STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 10 Cheryl Avant
  MGMT 479H STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 1 Danny Doucette
  MKTG 310A PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 1 Jeffrey Heilbrunn
  MKTG 310B PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 1 Harrison Winters
  MKTG 310C PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 5 Melinda Treftz
  MKTG 310D PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 1 Harrison Winters
  MKTG 310E PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 2 Karen Hudson
  MKTG 310F PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 1 Karen Hudson
  MKTG 310G PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 4 Maurice Gogarty
  MKTG 310H PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 4 Jennifer Hollingshead
  MKTG 310J PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 8 Melissa Hanstein
  MKTG 331A CONSUMER BEHAVIOR 3.0 10 Barbara Wayman
  MKTG 331B CONSUMER BEHAVIOR 3.0 2 Mark Dahl
  MKTG 332A PUBLIC RELATIONS 3.0 8 Lori Wegner
  MKTG 335A ADVERTISING & SALES PROMOTION 3.0 4 Melinda Treftz
  MKTG 360A E-MARKETING 3.0 5 Rokesha Green
  MKTG 410A GLOBAL MARKETING 3.0 14 John DeNigris
  MKTG 441A MARKETING RESEARCH 3.0 9 Leat Kodua
  MKTG 478A MARKETING MANAGEMENT 3.0 4 Jeffrey Heilbrunn
  MKTG 480A SPORTS AND EVENT MARKETING 3.0 8 Cynthia Meuchel
  MUSI 122A MUSIC APPRECIATION 3.0 2 David Pituch
  MUSI 122B MUSIC APPRECIATION 3.0 8 Robert Rivard
  MUSI 122C MUSIC APPRECIATION 3.0 8 Robert Rivard
  MUSI 122D MUSIC APPRECIATION 3.0 3 Nathan Miller
  MUSI 323A MUSIC OF THE UNITED STATES 3.0 2 David Pituch
  MUSI 323C MUSIC OF THE UNITED STATES 3.0 6 Henry Emerson
  NURS 310A PROFESSIONAL NURSING PRACTICE 3.0 23 Linda Claycomb
  NURS 311A PATHOPHYSIOLOGY 3.0 18 Joyce Gentry
  PADM 340A VALUES & ETHICS IN PUBLIC ADM 3.0 21 Andrea Bastedo
  PHIL 201A INTRODUCTION TO PHILOSOPHY 3.0 3 Ronald Rowe
  PHIL 201B INTRODUCTION TO PHILOSOPHY 3.0 12 Ronald Rowe
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PHIL 202A ASIAN PHIL & REL 3.0 5 Lisa Isaacson
  PHIL 210A LOGIC AND CRITICAL THINKING 3.0 6 Melanie Johnson-Moxley
  PHIL 330A ETHICS 3.0 1 Mark Price
  PHIL 330B ETHICS 3.0 4 Anthony Lechner
  PHIL 330C ETHICS 3.0 3 Anthony Lechner
  PHIL 330D ETHICS 3.0 1 Eric Roark
  PHIL 330E ETHICS 3.0 1 Eric Roark
  PHIL 330F ETHICS 3.0 0 Anthony Lechner
  PHIL 330G ETHICS 3.0 4 Amy Goodman-Wilson
  PHIL 330H ETHICS 3.0 3 Amy Goodman-Wilson
  PHIL 330I ETHICS 3.0 9 Eric Roark
  PHIL 330J ETHICS 3.0 3 Brett Kessler
  PHIL 330L ETHICS 3.0 12 Ross Reed
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PHIL 332A ENVIRONMENTAL ETHICS 3.0 4 Amy Goodman-Wilson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PHIL 402A CLASSICAL POLITICAL PHILOSOP 3.0 18 Randall Gibbs
  PHIL 460A BIOMEDICAL ETHICS 3.0 14 Mark Price
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PHYS 108A PHYSICAL SCIENCE SURVEY 3.0 3 Laura Stumpe
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PHYS 108B PHYSICAL SCIENCE SURVEY 3.0 10 Christopher Babayco
  POSC 111A AMERICAN NATIONAL GOVERNMENT 3.0 1 Randall Gibbs
  POSC 111B AMERICAN NATIONAL GOVERNMENT 3.0 1 Lisa Kochevar
  POSC 111C AMERICAN NATIONAL GOVERNMENT 3.0 2 Robert Wallace
  POSC 111D AMERICAN NATIONAL GOVERNMENT 3.0 12 John Davis
  POSC 215A STATE AND LOCAL GOVERNMENT 3.0 9 Kristyl Chestnut
  POSC 292A INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS 3.0 11 Robert McKinley
  POSC 321A POLITICS OF DEVELOPING NATION 3.0 19 Lisa Kochevar
  POSC 331A EUROPEAN POLITICS 3.0 19 Robert McKinley
  POSC 332A THE AMERICAN PRESIDENCY 3.0 14 Thomas Cason
  POSC 340A JUDICIAL PROCESS 3.0 3 Charles Roebuck
  POSC 340C JUDICIAL PROCESS 3.0 5 David Harris
  POSC 340E JUDICIAL PROCESS 3.0 7 John Bruegger
  POSC 360A U.S. FOREIGN POLICY 3.0 16 Kathleen Bowersox
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   POSC 402A CLASSICAL POLITICAL PHILOSOP 3.0 18 Randall Gibbs
  PSYC 101A GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 2 Randi Cramer
  PSYC 101B GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 2 Randi Cramer
  PSYC 101C GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 1 Jordan Alexander
  PSYC 101D GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 4 Kermit Parker
  PSYC 101E GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 5 Randi Cramer
  PSYC 101F GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 5 Mary Taggart
  PSYC 101G GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 5 Linda Schultz
  PSYC 101H GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 4 Linda Schultz
  PSYC 101I GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 4 Lea Dauphine
  PSYC 101J GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 7 Neal Carter
  PSYC 101K GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 17 Toni Kusiak
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 230A EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 3 Barbara Bickford
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 230B EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 7 Barbara Bickford
  PSYC 260A INTROD TO APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 6 Nancy James
  PSYC 260B INTROD TO APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 12 Christopher Wahlheim
  PSYC 270A PSYCHOLOGY OF EMOTION 3.0 3 Graham Higgs
  PSYC 270B PSYCHOLOGY OF EMOTION 3.0 2 Michael Mallott
  PSYC 304A PERSONALITY THEORY 3.0 0 Paul Padden
  PSYC 304B PERSONALITY THEORY 3.0 6 Paul Padden
  PSYC 304C PERSONALITY THEORY 3.0 4 Elizabeth Wilson
  PSYC 320A PSYCHOLOGICAL TESTING/MEASURE 3.0 21 Glenn Gelman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 324A STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 2 Rod Troyer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 324B STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 2 Thomas Franz
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 324C STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 1 Karen Ryabchenko
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 324D STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 2 Karen Ryabchenko
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 325A QUANTITATIVE RESEARCH METHOD 3.0 1 Rod Troyer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 325B QUANTITATIVE RESEARCH METHOD 3.0 11 Rod Troyer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 325C QUANTITATIVE RESEARCH METHOD 3.0 20 Adrain Dudley
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 327A QUALITATIVE RESEARCH METHODS 3.0 18 Aurelien Mauxion
  PSYC 330A LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOL 3.0 1 David Alexander
  PSYC 330B LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOL 3.0 2 David Alexander
  PSYC 330C LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOL 3.0 9 Nathan Griff
  PSYC 330E LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOL 3.0 13 Gigi Servis
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 360A SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 0 Wendy Nickerson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 360B SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 0 Wendy Nickerson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 360C SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 0 Michael Burkhead
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 360F SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 1 Deborah Jones
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 371A NEUROSCIENCE 3.0 1 Glenn Gelman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 371B NEUROSCIENCE 3.0 1 Jon Weimer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 371C NEUROSCIENCE 3.0 5 Patricia Kabitzke
  PSYC 381A HISTORY & SYSTEMS OF PSYCHOLOG 3.0 2 Sara Estle
  PSYC 381B HISTORY & SYSTEMS OF PSYCHOLOG 3.0 0 Sara Estle
  PSYC 381D HISTORY & SYSTEMS OF PSYCHOLOG 3.0 7 Camella Gild
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 385A HUMAN SEXUALITY 3.0 1 Nancy James
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 385B HUMAN SEXUALITY 3.0 0 Nancy James
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 391A CHILD PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 1 Kelly Leonhard
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 391B CHILD PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 1 Terry Davis
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 391C CHILD PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 9 Sara Gay
  PSYC 395A ADULT PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 2 David Alexander
  PSYC 395B ADULT PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 15 Michael Mallott
  PSYC 420A COGNITIVE PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 6 Karen Ryabchenko
  PSYC 420B COGNITIVE PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 14 Gerald Jurgenson
  PSYC 450A ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 0 Bruce Cameron
  PSYC 450B ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 12 Joseph Davis
  PSYC 460A CLINICAL & COUNSELING PSYCHOL 3.0 4 Nathan Griff
  PSYC 460B CLINICAL & COUNSELING PSYCHOL 3.0 16 Mary Worstell
  PSYC 495A INTEGRATIVE PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 0 Benny Shriver
  PSYC 495B INTEGRATIVE PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 0 Paul Padden
  PSYC 495C INTEGRATIVE PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 9 Adrain Dudley
  RELI 101A RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 1 Daniel John
  RELI 101B RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 1 Daniel John
  RELI 101C RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 2 Daniel John
  RELI 101D RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 2 Stephen Fugitt
  RELI 101E RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 2 Stephen Fugitt
  RELI 101F RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 2 Stephen Fugitt
  RELI 101G RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 8 Richard Pruitt
  RELI 101H RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 6 Richard Pruitt
  RELI 101I RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 5 Dale Larder
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   RELI 202A ASIAN PHIL & RELIG 3.0 5 Lisa Isaacson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   RELI 381A HISTORY OF CHRISTIANITY 3.0 4 Douglas Sexton
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   RELI 382A CHRISTIANITY IN MODERN WORLD 3.0 7 Douglas Sexton
  RUCS 101A CULTURE & SOCIETY OF RUSSIA I 3.0 8 Yelena Francis
  SACS 101A CULTURE/SOCIETY SOUTH ASIA I 3.0 8 Achala Rockwell
  SACS 101B CULTURE/SOCIETY SOUTH ASIA I 3.0 16 Rachel Heilman
  SACS 102B CULTURE/SOCIETY SOUTH ASIA II 3.0 13 Achala Rockwell
  SOCI 111A GENERAL SOCIOLOGY 3.0 1 Lisa McGuire
  SOCI 111B GENERAL SOCIOLOGY 3.0 3 James Earhart
  SOCI 111C GENERAL SOCIOLOGY 3.0 7 Diane Ooton
  SOCI 111D GENERAL SOCIOLOGY 3.0 9 Travis Satterlund
  SOCI 111E GENERAL SOCIOLOGY 3.0 16 Olivia Hetzler
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 112A GENERAL ANTHROPOLOGY 3.0 2 Joseph Govednik
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 112B GENERAL ANTHROPOLOGY 3.0 9 Misael Buisson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 210A THE SOCIOLOGY OF GENDER 3.0 8 Ahoo Tabatabai
  SOCI 214A FAMILY 3.0 15 Sara Clark
  SOCI 216A AMERICAN SOCIAL PROBLEMS 3.0 13 James Earhart
  SOCI 216B AMERICAN SOCIAL PROBLEMS 3.0 20 John Hammill
  SOCI 218A SOCIAL DEVIANCE 3.0 13 Yngve Digernes
  SOCI 218B SOCIAL DEVIANCE 3.0 16 Shannon Sellers
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 270A MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 2 Diane Ooton
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 270B MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 3 Lisa McGuire
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 270C MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 3 Travis Satterlund
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 270D MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 6 John Hammill
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 270E MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 15 Travis Satterlund
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 310A WOMEN AND SOCIETY 3.0 6 Kandice Grossman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 310B WOMEN AND SOCIETY 3.0 12 Ahoo Tabatabai
  SOCI 321A CRIMINOLOGY 3.0 0 Virginia Jeronimus
  SOCI 321B CRIMINOLOGY 3.0 7 Lucia Walker
  SOCI 321C CRIMINOLOGY 3.0 14 Wendie Albert
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 324A STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 2 Rod Troyer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 324B STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 2 Thomas Franz
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 324C STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 1 Karen Ryabchenko
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 324D STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 2 Karen Ryabchenko
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 325A QUANTITATIVE RESEARCH METHOD 3.0 1 Rod Troyer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 325B QUANTITATIVE RESEARCH METHOD 3.0 11 Rod Troyer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 325C QUANTITATIVE RESEARCH METHOD 3.0 20 Adrain Dudley
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 327A QUALITATIVE RESEARCH METHODS 3.0 18 Aurelien Mauxion
  SOCI 331A JUVENILE DELINQUENCY 3.0 2 Amy Slater
  SOCI 331B JUVENILE DELINQUENCY 3.0 14 Beverly Watson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 336A GLOBAL PERSP ON WOMEN & DEVE 3.0 7 Kandice Grossman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 350A SOCIAL GERONTOLOGY 3.0 1 Sonya Carney
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 350B SOCIAL GERONTOLOGY 3.0 9 Leslie Phillips
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 350C SOCIAL GERONTOLOGY 3.0 8 Leslie Phillips
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 360A SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 0 Wendy Nickerson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 360B SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 0 Wendy Nickerson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 360C SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 0 Michael Burkhead
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 360F SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 1 Deborah Jones
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 365A AMERICAN SOCIAL POLICY 3.0 3 Laura Parker-Barua
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 365B AMERICAN SOCIAL POLICY 3.0 1 Laura Parker-Barua
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 365C AMERICAN SOCIAL POLICY 3.0 3 Tonya Ruffin
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 365D AMERICAN SOCIAL POLICY 3.0 6 Patricia Stagg
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 385A HUMAN SEXUALITY 3.0 1 Nancy James
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 385B HUMAN SEXUALITY 3.0 0 Nancy James
  SOCI 421A CLASS, STATUS, AND POWER 3.0 7 Kandice Grossman
  SOCI 470A CONTEMPORARY SOCIAL THEORY 3.0 12 Bradley Wing
  SOCI 470B CONTEMPORARY SOCIAL THEORY 3.0 17 John Hammill
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   WMST 210A THE SOCIOLOGY OF GENDER 3.0 8 Ahoo Tabatabai
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   WMST 310A WOMEN AND SOCIETY 3.0 6 Kandice Grossman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   WMST 310B WOMEN AND SOCIETY 3.0 12 Ahoo Tabatabai
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   WMST 336A GLOBAL PERSP ON WOMEN & DEV 3.0 7 Kandice Grossman

Cross-Listed Course - Cross-Listed Course