Skip to Main Content

Undergraduate Course Schedules - Online Campus

View graduate course schedules.

Syllabi are in PDF format. Syllabi may not be accurate for the current term, and should only be used as a guideline.

Syllabi will be available beginning the first day of registration for most courses. Please contact our office for more information. See academic calendar for registration dates.

Please consult the MBS online bookstore for publication information about the actual books that will be used in your course.

Course sections with low enrollments may be cancelled prior to the start of session.

Monday, March 24, 2014 to Saturday, May 17, 2014
Open seat information is updated every 15 minutes


Filter by department:

  Course # Course Title Credit Hours Seats Open Instructor
  ACCT 280DEA ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 1 Malcolm White
  ACCT 280DEB ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 5 Marie Main
  ACCT 280DEC ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 6 Philip Macias
  ACCT 280DED ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 8 Philip Macias
  ACCT 280DEE ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 5 Alfred Contreras
  ACCT 280DEF ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 6 Karmen Rayburn
  ACCT 280DEG ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 5 Joseph Smith
  ACCT 280DEH ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 5 Kellie Kowalski
  ACCT 280DEI ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 7 Bonnie Smedley
  ACCT 280DEJ ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 11 Alfred Contreras
  ACCT 280DEK ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 10 Steven Muller
  ACCT 280DEL ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 8 Doyle Banks
  ACCT 281DEA ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 1 Malcolm White
  ACCT 281DEB ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 1 Malcolm White
  ACCT 281DEC ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 2 Marie Main
  ACCT 281DED ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 3 Vandee DeVore
  ACCT 281DEE ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 6 Vandee DeVore
  ACCT 281DEF ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 1 Karmen Rayburn
  ACCT 281DEG ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 1 Joseph Gogel
  ACCT 281DEH ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 2 Luella Sanders
  ACCT 281DEI ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 2 Luella Sanders
  ACCT 281DEJ ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 12 Roland Chaffee
  ACCT 281DEK ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 7 Steven Miles
  ACCT 381DEA FEDERAL INCOME TAX-INDIVIDUALS 3.0 0 Ann Esarco
  ACCT 381DEB FEDERAL INCOME TAX-INDIVIDUALS 3.0 3 Mary Netzler
  ACCT 381DED FEDERAL INCOME TAX-INDIVIDUALS 3.0 14 Connie Sanborn
  ACCT 382DEA INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING I 3.0 0 Beth Kane
  ACCT 382DEB INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING I 3.0 3 Randal Schenewerk
  ACCT 383DEA INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING II 3.0 1 Beth Kane
  ACCT 383DEB INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING II 3.0 6 Karmen Rayburn
  ACCT 383DEC INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING II 3.0 13 Richard Griffith
  ACCT 384DEA INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING III 3.0 1 Joseph Smith
  ACCT 384DEB INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING III 3.0 15 Joseph Smith
  ACCT 385DEA ACCOUNTING INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 0 Robin Kluesner
  ACCT 385DEB ACCOUNTING INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 18 Robin Kluesner
  ACCT 386DEA MANAGERIAL AND COST ACCOUNTING 3.0 0 Beth Kane
  ACCT 386DEB MANAGERIAL AND COST ACCOUNTING 3.0 1 Connie Sanborn
  ACCT 386DEC MANAGERIAL AND COST ACCOUNTING 3.0 14 Bonnie Smedley
  ACCT 481DEA FEDERAL INCOME TAX-CORPORATION 3.0 13 Ann Esarco
  ACCT 485DEA FUND AND GOVERNMENT ACCOUNTING 3.0 10 Vandee DeVore
  ACCT 488DEA ADVANCED FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING 3.0 17 Robin Kluesner
  ACCT 489DEA AUDITING I 3.0 0 Joseph Gogel
  ACCT 489DEB AUDITING I 3.0 17 Connie Sanborn
  AFCS 101DEA CULTURE & SOCIETY OF AFRICA I 3.0 1 Justin Williams
  AFCS 101DEB CULTURE & SOCIETY OF AFRICA I 3.0 1 Justin Williams
  AFCS 101DEC CULTURE & SOCIETY OF AFRICA I 3.0 17 Joel Okafor
  AMSL 101DEA AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE I 3.0 2 Kathleen Alexander
  AMSL 101DEB AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE I 3.0 4 Dana Demeter
  AMSL 101DEC AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE I 3.0 2 Kathleen Alexander
  AMSL 102DEA AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE II 3.0 16 Kathleen Alexander
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   AMST 280DEA AMER POLITICAL/SOC THOUGHT 3.0 21 Carmen Price
  AMST 490DEA AMERICAN STUDIES SENIOR SEM. 3.0 15 Robert Boon
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 101DEA INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 2 Willa Mann
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 101DEB INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 2 Willa Mann
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 101DEC INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 4 Peter Johnson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 101DED INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 6 Peter Johnson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 101DEE INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 5 Stephen Buckman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 101DEF INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 11 Stephen Buckman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 101DEG INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 11 James Ewing
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 112DEA GENERAL ANTHROPOLOGY 3.0 5 Joseph Govednik
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 112DEB GENERAL ANTHROPOLOGY 3.0 12 Misael Buisson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 270DEA MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 1 Diane Ooton
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 270DEB MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 0 Lisa McGuire
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 270DEC MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 2 Travis Satterlund
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 270DED MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 8 John Hammill
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 270DEE MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 14 Travis Satterlund
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 319DEA HIST OF MODERN MIDDLE EAST 3.0 19 Rebecca Durrer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 327DEA QUALITATIVE RESEARCH METHODS 3.0 17 Aurelien Mauxion
  ARTS 105DEA ART APPRECIATION 3.0 0 Lee Stanton
  ARTS 105DEB ART APPRECIATION 3.0 1 Lee Stanton
  ARTS 105DEC ART APPRECIATION 3.0 1 Lee Stanton
  ARTS 105DED ART APPRECIATION 3.0 1 Timothy Cruise
  ARTS 105DEE ART APPRECIATION 3.0 4 Adolf Mizzell
  ARTS 105DEF ART APPRECIATION 3.0 1 Patricia Rooney
  ARTS 105DEG ART APPRECIATION 3.0 2 Shelly Murney
  ARTS 105DEH ART APPRECIATION 3.0 0 Laura Howle
  ARTS 105DEI ART APPRECIATION 3.0 0 Laura Howle
  ARTS 111DEA ART AND IDEAS I 3.0 0 Susan Stelford
  ARTS 111DEB ART AND IDEAS I 3.0 2 Susan Stelford
  ARTS 111DEC ART AND IDEAS I 3.0 0 Marci Hurst
  ARTS 111DED ART AND IDEAS I 3.0 2 Katherine Barnes
  ARTS 111DEE ART AND IDEAS I 3.0 10 Marci Hurst
  ARTS 112DEA ART AND IDEAS II 3.0 6 Susan Stelford
  ARTS 112DEB ART AND IDEAS II 3.0 16 Adolf Mizzell
  ARTS 152DEA DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY 3.0 6 Edward Collings
  ARTS 152DEB DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY 3.0 4 Shelly Murney
  ARTS 244DEA DIGITAL MEDIA II: ADOBE PHOTO 3.0 14 Edward Collings
  ARTS 244DEB DIGITAL MEDIA II: ADOBE PHOTO 3.0 14 Shelly Murney
  ASTR 108DEA INTRODUCTION TO ASTRONOMY 3.0 1 Paul Burgan
  ASTR 108DEB INTRODUCTION TO ASTRONOMY 3.0 5 Paul Burgan
  ASTR 108DEC INTRODUCTION TO ASTRONOMY 3.0 17 Stanley Forrester
  ASTR 108DED INTRODUCTION TO ASTRONOMY 3.0 10 Merissa Rudkin
  BIOL 108DEA HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 2 Roger Wiebusch
  BIOL 108DEB HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 2 Erin Cabello
  BIOL 108DEC HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 1 Eileen Preston
  BIOL 108DED HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 1 Eileen Preston
  BIOL 108DEE HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 2 Jill McMillin
  BIOL 108DEF HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 4 Russell Nemecek
  BIOL 108DEG HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 0 Jill McMillin
  BIOL 108DEH HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 6 Jill McMillin
  BIOL 108DEI HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 5 Eileen Preston
  BIOL 108DEJ HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 0 Scott Cushion
  BIOL 108DEK HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 7 Janet Andrews
  BIOL 108DEL HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 10 Erin Cabello
  BIOL 108LDEA HUMAN BIOLOGY LABORATORY 2.0 14 Peggy Wright
* Lab kit required for BIOL 108L. See syllabus for details.
  BIOL 110DEA PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY I 3.0 2 Roger Wiebusch
  BIOL 110DEB PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY I 3.0 1 Javier Cabello-Villegas
  BIOL 110DEC PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY I 3.0 0 Janet Andrews
  BIOL 112DEA PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY II 3.0 9 Russell Nemecek
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115DEA INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 3 Kip Thompson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115DEB INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 8 Kip Thompson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115DEC INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 7 Beth Waters-Earhart
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115DED INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 8 Heather Smith
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115DEE INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 11 Daniel Pettus
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115DEF INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 6 Kip Thompson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115DEG INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 11 Todd Higgins
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115DEH INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 10 Jill Bessetti
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115LDEA INTRO TO ENVIRON SCIENCE LAB 2.0 21 Peggy Wright
* Lab kit required for BIOL 115L. See syllabus for details.
  BIOL 230DEA MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 3.0 1 Earl Strecker
  BIOL 230DEB MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 3.0 6 Kristina Henry
  BIOL 230DED MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 3.0 13 Loleta Jenkins-Hammond
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 324DEA STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 1 Rod Troyer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 324DEB STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 3 Thomas Franz
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 324DEC STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 3 Karen Ryabchenko
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 324DED STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 5 Karen Ryabchenko
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 371DEA NEUROSCIENCE 3.0 6 Glenn Gelman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 371DEB NEUROSCIENCE 3.0 5 Jon Weimer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 371DEC NEUROSCIENCE 3.0 6 Patricia Kabitzke
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 371DED NEUROSCIENCE 3.0 10 Kera Lawson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   CHEM 108DEA PHYSICAL SCIENCE SURVEY 3.0 1 Laura Stumpe
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   CHEM 108DEB PHYSICAL SCIENCE SURVEY 3.0 11 Christopher Babayco
  CHEM 110DEA CHEMISTRY I 3.0 4 Mary Patterson
  CISS 170DEA INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 0 Garland Berry
  CISS 170DEB INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 1 Garland Berry
  CISS 170DEC INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 3 Leasa Richards-Mealy
  CISS 170DED INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 1 Matthew Chrenka
  CISS 170DEE INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 6 Vicki Brooks
  CISS 170DEF INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 4 Michele Smolik
  CISS 170DEG INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 4 Matthew Chrenka
  CISS 170DEH INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 5 Vicki Brooks
  CISS 170DEI INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 1 Matthew Chrenka
  CISS 170DEJ INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 9 Ashley Gosseen
  CISS 170DEK INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 2 Leasa Richards-Mealy
  CISS 170DEL INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 4 Michele Smolik
  CISS 170DEM INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 7 Fresa Jacobs
  CISS 170DEN INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 6 Malcolm Wallace
  CISS 170DEO INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 10 Ashley Gosseen
  CISS 170DEP INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 6 Robert Whale
  CISS 170DES INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 2 Heather Hastings
  CISS 234DEA VISUAL BASIC 3.0 9 Youlong Zhuang
  CISS 234DEB VISUAL BASIC 3.0 8 Melinda Halferty
  CISS 238DEA JAVA PROGRAMMING 3.0 11 James Barringer
  CISS 238DEB JAVA PROGRAMMING 3.0 15 James Barringer
  CISS 241DEA PROGRAMMING I 3.0 1 Richard Specioso
  CISS 241DEB PROGRAMMING I 3.0 2 Daniel Richardson
  CISS 241DEC PROGRAMMING I 3.0 12 Terry Rigsby
  CISS 242DEA PROGRAMMING II 3.0 8 Richard Specioso
  CISS 242DEB PROGRAMMING II 3.0 13 Courtney Stephens
  CISS 243DEA PROGRAMMING III 3.0 12 Richard Specioso
  CISS 243DEB PROGRAMMING III 3.0 18 James Viviano
  CISS 274DEA INTRO INTERNET TECH,ELECT COM 3.0 6 Terry Conrad
  CISS 280DEA SYSTEMS ANALYSIS & DESIGN I 3.0 3 Rick Powell
  CISS 280DEB SYSTEMS ANALYSIS & DESIGN I 3.0 18 Glenn Beavers
  CISS 298DEA WEB PROGRAMMING 3.0 4 Youlong Zhuang
  CISS 301DEA OPERATING SYSTEMS FOR BUSINES 3.0 5 Jason Oesterly
  CISS 302DEA BUSINESS DATA COMM & NETWORKG 3.0 10 Gregory Adank
  CISS 320DEA SYSTEMS ANALYSIS & DESIGN II 3.0 8 Rick Powell
  CISS 320DEB SYSTEMS ANALYSIS & DESIGN II 3.0 15 Glenn Beavers
  CISS 350DEA ADV. ALGORITHMS & DATA STRUCTU 3.0 16 Randall Hutton
  CISS 360DEA COMPUTER SYS & ASSEMBLY LANG 3.0 6 Seth Mason
  CISS 365DEA PROJECT MANAGEMENT 3.0 9 Youlong Zhuang
  CISS 370DEA OPERATING SYSTEMS 3.0 9 Terance Carlson
  CISS 390DEA GLOBAL INFO SYSTEMS MANAGEMNT 3.0 4 Robert Whale
  CISS 391DEA INFORMATION SYSTEMS SECURITY 3.0 9 Sudha Alapati
  CISS 391DEB INFORMATION SYSTEMS SECURITY 3.0 13 Sudha Alapati
  CISS 410DEA COMPUTER NETWORKS & COMMUNICAT 3.0 13 Gregory Adank
  CISS 430DEA DATABASE SYSTEMS 3.0 3 Gary Farrar
  CISS 472DEA DATA WAREHOUSING, DECIS SUP SY 3.0 9 Gary Farrar
  CISS 492DEA SR SEMINAR IN MGMT INFOR SYST 3.0 10 Michael Jenkins
  CISS 493DEA SENIOR SEM IN COMPU INFOR SYS 3.0 7 Michael Jenkins
  CJAD 101DEA INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE AD 3.0 1 Carroll Highbarger
  CJAD 101DEB INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE AD 3.0 1 Virginia Jeronimus
  CJAD 101DEC INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE AD 3.0 1 Virginia Jeronimus
  CJAD 101DED INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE AD 3.0 1 Frederick Crawford
  CJAD 101DEE INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE AD 3.0 1 Colin Comer
  CJAD 101DEF INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE AD 3.0 3 Ryan Williams
  CJAD 101DEH INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE AD 3.0 17 David Gross
  CJAD 201DEA CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION 3.0 1 Carroll Highbarger
  CJAD 201DEB CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION 3.0 0 Michael Hughes
  CJAD 201DEC CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION 3.0 16 Bruce McKinnon
  CJAD 201DED CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION 3.0 17 Jon Hager
  CJAD 301DEA CRIMINAL LAW 3.0 0 Barry Langford
  CJAD 301DEB CRIMINAL LAW 3.0 0 Lisa Cason
  CJAD 301DED CRIMINAL LAW 3.0 5 Nathanael Wright
  CJAD 301DEE CRIMINAL LAW 3.0 10 Amy Clay
  CJAD 306DEA MILITARY JUSTICE SYSTEM 3.0 14 Fernette Moore
  CJAD 310DEA CRISIS INTERVENTION 3.0 4 Tony Gaskew
  CJAD 311DEA POLICE IN A DEMOCRATIC SOCIET 3.0 1 Michael Lyman
  CJAD 311DEB POLICE IN A DEMOCRATIC SOCIET 3.0 1 Carroll Highbarger
  CJAD 311DEC POLICE IN A DEMOCRATIC SOCIET 3.0 6 Kenneth Perry
  CJAD 311DED POLICE IN A DEMOCRATIC SOCIET 3.0 9 Kenneth Perry
  CJAD 320DEA CULTURAL DIVERSITY IN CRIM JUS 3.0 2 Jessica Gamet
  CJAD 320DEB CULTURAL DIVERSITY IN CRIM JUS 3.0 1 Janette Nichols
  CJAD 320DEC CULTURAL DIVERSITY IN CRIM JUS 3.0 0 Janette Nichols
  CJAD 320DED CULTURAL DIVERSITY IN CRIM JUS 3.0 8 Rex Scism
  CJAD 325DEA JUVENILE JUSTICE SYS & PROCED 3.0 2 Susan Smith
  CJAD 325DEB JUVENILE JUSTICE SYS & PROCED 3.0 7 Susan Smith
  CJAD 325DEC JUVENILE JUSTICE SYS & PROCED 3.0 9 Jennifer Duey
  CJAD 345DEA ETHICS & MORALITY IN CRIM JUST 3.0 0 Jessica Gamet
  CJAD 345DEB ETHICS & MORALITY IN CRIM JUST 3.0 0 Jessica Gamet
  CJAD 345DEC ETHICS & MORALITY IN CRIM JUST 3.0 1 Robert Carden
  CJAD 345DEE ETHICS & MORALITY IN CRIM JUST 3.0 2 Thomas Longo
  CJAD 350DEA CORRECTIONS AND PENOLOGY 3.0 0 Michael Lyman
  CJAD 350DEB CORRECTIONS AND PENOLOGY 3.0 0 Anthony Jordan
  CJAD 350DEC CORRECTIONS AND PENOLOGY 3.0 12 Anthony Jordan
  CJAD 350DED CORRECTIONS AND PENOLOGY 3.0 9 Robert Carden
  CJAD 351DEA COMMUNITY BASED CORRECTIONS 3.0 15 Janette Nichols
  CJAD 405DEA LAWS OF CRIMINAL EVIDENCE 3.0 7 Daniel D'Alesio
  CJAD 405DEC LAWS OF CRIMINAL EVIDENCE 3.0 10 Frederick Crawford
  CJAD 405DED LAWS OF CRIMINAL EVIDENCE 3.0 19 Amy Clay
  CJAD 410DEA DRUG ABUSE AND CRIME CONTROL 3.0 14 Wayne Gifford
  CJAD 415DEA CRIMINAL PROCEDURES 3.0 0 Barry Langford
  CJAD 415DEB CRIMINAL PROCEDURES 3.0 4 Jennifer Duey
  CJAD 415DEC CRIMINAL PROCEDURES 3.0 8 Jennifer Duey
  CJAD 421DEA ORGANIZED CRIME 3.0 13 Anthony Callisto
  CJAD 451DEA MGMT OF CRIM JUSTICE AGENCIES 3.0 0 Frederick Crawford
  CJAD 451DEB MGMT OF CRIM JUSTICE AGENCIES 3.0 0 David Hall
  CJAD 451DED MGMT OF CRIM JUSTICE AGENCIES 3.0 16 David Gross
  CJAD 495DEA INTEGRATIVE SEMINAR 3.0 1 Joseph Carrier
  CJAD 495DEB INTEGRATIVE SEMINAR 3.0 1 Ronald Moser
  CJAD 495DEC INTEGRATIVE SEMINAR 3.0 7 Ronald Moser
  COMM 110DEA INTRODUCTION TO SPEECH 3.0 1 Jean Dugan
  COMM 110DEB INTRODUCTION TO SPEECH 3.0 4 Michael Evans
  COMM 110DEC INTRODUCTION TO SPEECH 3.0 4 Michael Evans
  COMM 110DED INTRODUCTION TO SPEECH 3.0 1 Jessica Mougeotte
  COMM 110DEE INTRODUCTION TO SPEECH 3.0 3 Courtney Hodacs
  COMM 110DEF INTRODUCTION TO SPEECH 3.0 10 Stephanie Neyens
  COMM 110DEG INTRODUCTION TO SPEECH 3.0 6 Clyde Remmo
  COMM 203DEA UNDERSTANDING HUMAN COMMUNICAT 3.0 1 Clyde Remmo
  COMM 203DEB UNDERSTANDING HUMAN COMMUNICAT 3.0 7 Jean Dugan
  COMM 203DEC UNDERSTANDING HUMAN COMMUNICAT 3.0 8 Jean Dugan
  COMM 303DEA INTERCULTURAL COMMUNICATION 3.0 0 Amy Darnell
  COMM 303DEB INTERCULTURAL COMMUNICATION 3.0 3 Clyde Remmo
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   COMM 343DEA GENDER COMMUNICATION 3.0 1 Amy Darnell
  ECON 293DEA MACROECONOMICS 3.0 0 Thomas Elliott
  ECON 293DEB MACROECONOMICS 3.0 1 Kevin Plachy
  ECON 293DEC MACROECONOMICS 3.0 2 Alan Traverse
  ECON 293DED MACROECONOMICS 3.0 3 Kevin Plachy
  ECON 293DEE MACROECONOMICS 3.0 2 Judith Chapman
  ECON 293DEF MACROECONOMICS 3.0 0 Thomas Elliott
  ECON 293DEG MACROECONOMICS 3.0 0 Satya Dutta
  ECON 293DEH MACROECONOMICS 3.0 0 Steven McQueen
  ECON 293DEI MACROECONOMICS 3.0 3 Michelle Smith
  ECON 293DEJ MACROECONOMICS 3.0 11 Michelle Smith
  ECON 293DEK MACROECONOMICS 3.0 7 Nicole Miller
  ECON 294DEA MICROECONOMICS 3.0 0 Timothy Hamilton
  ECON 294DEB MICROECONOMICS 3.0 2 Alan Traverse
  ECON 294DEC MICROECONOMICS 3.0 0 Satya Dutta
  ECON 294DED MICROECONOMICS 3.0 2 Satya Dutta
  ECON 294DEE MICROECONOMICS 3.0 1 Timothy Hamilton
  ECON 294DEF MICROECONOMICS 3.0 0 Thomas Elliott
  ECON 294DEG MICROECONOMICS 3.0 2 Judith Chapman
  ECON 294DEH MICROECONOMICS 3.0 2 Lisa Browning
  ECON 294DEI MICROECONOMICS 3.0 1 Lisa Browning
  ECON 320DEA HEALTHCARE ECONOMICS 3.0 16 Manzoor Chowdhury
  ECON 394DEA INTERMEDIATE MICROECONOMICS 3.0 13 James Busch
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ECON 395DEA FINANCIAL MARKETS/INSTITUTIO 3.0 4 Jason Powers
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ECON 395DEB FINANCIAL MARKETS/INSTITUTIO 3.0 19 Benjamin Frede
  EDUC 105DEA HUMAN HEALTH 3.0 0 Kim Aitkens
  EDUC 105DEB HUMAN HEALTH 3.0 0 Kim Aitkens
  EDUC 105DEC HUMAN HEALTH 3.0 0 Mary Aikens
  EDUC 200DEA LAW, ETHICS AND EDUCATION 3.0 13 Maryon Moncrief
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   EDUC 230DEA EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 1 Barbara Bickford
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   EDUC 230DEB EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 6 Barbara Bickford
  EDUC 270DEA LITERATURE FOR CHILDREN/ADOL 3.0 9 Brenda Cole
  EDUC 322DEA EDUC MEASUREMENT & ASSESSMENT 3.0 16 Brenda Cole
  EDUC 390DEA EDUC & PSYC OF EXCEPTIONL CHIL 3.0 5 Allison Brown
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   EDUC 391DEA CHILD PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 5 Kelly Leonhard
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   EDUC 391DEB CHILD PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 5 Terry Davis
  ENGL 107DEA DEVELOPMENTAL ENGLISH COMP 3.0 1 Stacey Bybee
  ENGL 107DEB DEVELOPMENTAL ENGLISH COMP 3.0 0 Jane Gudino
  ENGL 107DEC DEVELOPMENTAL ENGLISH COMP 3.0 1 Erin Wilson
  ENGL 107DED DEVELOPMENTAL ENGLISH COMP 3.0 0 James Muench
  ENGL 107DEE DEVELOPMENTAL ENGLISH COMP 3.0 2 Erin Wilson
  ENGL 107DEF DEVELOPMENTAL ENGLISH COMP 3.0 0 Erin Wilson
  ENGL 107DEG DEVELOPMENTAL ENGLISH COMP 3.0 2 Justine Rogers
  ENGL 107DEH DEVELOPMENTAL ENGLISH COMP 3.0 2 Ardyth Hargis
  ENGL 107DEJ DEVELOPMENTAL ENGLISH COMP 3.0 4 Cynthia Williams
  ENGL 111DEA ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 0 Joyce Keitel
  ENGL 111DEB ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 0 Evelyn Rogers
  ENGL 111DEC ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 1 Evelyn Rogers
  ENGL 111DED ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 0 Patrick Hendricks
  ENGL 111DEE ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 2 Melissa Poole
  ENGL 111DEG ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 5 Matt Fox
  ENGL 111DEH ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 1 Melissa Poole
  ENGL 111DEI ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 1 Amanda McKay-Biarkis
  ENGL 111DEJ ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 6 Irene Robles-Huerta
  ENGL 111DEK ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 11 Irene Robles-Huerta
  ENGL 111DEL ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 2 Andrew Terhune
  ENGL 112DEA ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 3 Joyce Keitel
  ENGL 112DEB ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 3 Joyce Keitel
  ENGL 112DEC ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 3 Kenneth Rose
  ENGL 112DED ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 2 Kenneth Rose
  ENGL 112DEE ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 2 Patrick Hendricks
  ENGL 112DEF ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 2 Kenneth Rose
  ENGL 112DEG ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 2 Patrick Hendricks
  ENGL 112DEH ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 3 Jane Gudino
  ENGL 112DEI ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 2 Matt Fox
  ENGL 112DEJ ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 1 Matt Fox
  ENGL 112DEK ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 3 Colleen Field
  ENGL 112DEL ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 5 Kellye Makamson
  ENGL 112DEM ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 1 Jennifer Graham
  ENGL 112DEN ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 1 Gregory Hurst
  ENGL 112DEO ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 3 Jennifer Graham
  ENGL 112DEP ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 2 Delicia Battle
  ENGL 112DEQ ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 6 Colleen Field
  ENGL 112DET ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 7 Michael Frangos
  ENGL 123DEA INTRO TO MYTHOLOGY & FOLKLORE 3.0 1 Paula Jarrett
  ENGL 123DEB INTRO TO MYTHOLOGY & FOLKLORE 3.0 4 Janet Spencer
  ENGL 123DEC INTRO TO MYTHOLOGY & FOLKLORE 3.0 1 Gayle Elliott
  ENGL 123DED INTRO TO MYTHOLOGY & FOLKLORE 3.0 11 Gayle Elliott
  ENGL 123DEE INTRO TO MYTHOLOGY & FOLKLORE 3.0 10 Paula Jarrett
  ENGL 190DEA THE SHORT STORY 3.0 14 Colleen Field
  ENGL 207DEA INTRO TO CREATIVE WRITING 3.0 5 Jonathan Eastman
  ENGL 210DEA INTRODUCTION TO FICTION 3.0 14 Steven Allen
  ENGL 211DEA INTRODUCTION TO POETRY 3.0 17 Andrew Terhune
  ENGL 241DEA AMERICAN LITERATURE I 3.0 10 Evelyn Rogers
  ENGL 323DEA THE HERO IN MYTHOLOGY 3.0 18 Paula Jarrett
  ENGL 351DEA READINGS IN SHAKESPEARE 3.0 4 Robert Boon
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115DEA INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 3 Kip Thompson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115DEB INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 8 Kip Thompson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115DEC INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 7 Beth Waters-Earhart
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115DED INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 8 Heather Smith
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115DEE INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 11 Daniel Pettus
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115DEF INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 6 Kip Thompson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115DEG INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 11 Todd Higgins
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115DEH INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 10 Jill Bessetti
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115LDEA INTRO TO ENVIRON SCIENCE LAB 2.0 21 Peggy Wright
* Lab kit required for ENVS 115L. See syllabus for details.
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 251DEA RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3.0 15 Roger Wiebusch
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 332DEA ENVIRONMENTAL ETHICS 3.0 3 Amy Goodman-Wilson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 352DEA AMERICAN ENVIRONMENTAL HIST 3.0 10 Robert Faust
  FINC 295DEA RISK AND INSURANCE 3.0 18 Richard Harris
  FINC 298DEA PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 1 Fernando Conde
  FINC 298DEB PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 2 Fernando Conde
  FINC 298DEC PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 1 Jay Giddings
  FINC 298DED PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 3 Jay Giddings
  FINC 298DEE PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 0 Denise Gibbons-Cobb
  FINC 298DEF PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 0 Fernando Conde
  FINC 298DEG PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 0 Denise Gibbons-Cobb
  FINC 298DEH PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 0 David Nowacki
  FINC 298DEI PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 2 Justin Ricks
  FINC 298DEK PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 5 Jay Giddings
  FINC 298DEL PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 1 Jason Powers
  FINC 350DEA BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 5 William Mason
  FINC 350DEB BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 1 William Mason
  FINC 350DEC BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 3 Ernest Marquez
  FINC 350DED BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 0 Ernest Marquez
  FINC 350DEE BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 4 Jerry Patton
  FINC 350DEF BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 3 Jerry Patton
  FINC 350DEG BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 4 Geoffrey Vanderpal
  FINC 350DEI BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 9 Darryl Sanborn
  FINC 350DEJ BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 4 Elaine Campbell
  FINC 354DEA INVESTMENTS 3.0 4 Shailendra Verma
  FINC 354DEB INVESTMENTS 3.0 2 Denise Gibbons-Cobb
  FINC 354DEC INVESTMENTS 3.0 20 Geoffrey Vanderpal
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   FINC 395DEA FINANCIAL MARKETS/INSTITUTIO 3.0 4 Jason Powers
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   FINC 395DEB FINANCIAL MARKETS/INSTITUTIO 3.0 19 Benjamin Frede
  FINC 396DEA CORPORATE FINANCE 3.0 7 Shailendra Verma
  FINC 397DEA PRINCIPLES OF REAL ESTATE 3.0 1 Terry Allan
  FINC 397DEB PRINCIPLES OF REAL ESTATE 3.0 3 Terry Allan
  FINC 397DEC PRINCIPLES OF REAL ESTATE 3.0 8 George Psaras
  FINC 498DEA COMPREHENSIVE FINAN PLANNING 3.0 6 Jeffrey Otterstetter
  FRCS 101DEA CULTURE/SOCIETY OF FRANCE I 3.0 3 Serena Ott
  FRCS 101DEB CULTURE/SOCIETY OF FRANCE I 3.0 8 Serena Ott
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   GEOG 101DEA INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 2 Willa Mann
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   GEOG 101DEB INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 2 Willa Mann
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   GEOG 101DEC INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 4 Peter Johnson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   GEOG 101DED INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 6 Peter Johnson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   GEOG 101DEE INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 5 Stephen Buckman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   GEOG 101DEF INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 11 Stephen Buckman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   GEOG 101DEG INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 11 James Ewing
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   GEOG 251DEA RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3.0 15 Roger Wiebusch
  GEOL 110DEA INTRO TO PHYSICAL GEOLOGY 3.0 4 Paul Stadnik
  GEOL 110DEB INTRO TO PHYSICAL GEOLOGY 3.0 4 Paul Stadnik
  GEOL 110DEC INTRO TO PHYSICAL GEOLOGY 3.0 3 Paul Stadnik
  GEOL 110DED INTRO TO PHYSICAL GEOLOGY 3.0 1 Eileen Gilligan
  HIST 101DEA WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 0 Jennifer Kerr
  HIST 101DEB WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 4 Gwen Blotevogel
  HIST 101DEC WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 4 Christina Dolan
  HIST 101DED WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 6 Richard Huling
  HIST 101DEE WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 9 James Withers
  HIST 101DEF WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 4 James Withers
  HIST 101DEG WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 4 Samuel Bartlett
  HIST 101DEH WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 5 Jonathan Hebertson
  HIST 101DEI WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 4 Andrew Reeves
  HIST 101DEJ WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 10 Bennett Witt
  HIST 101DEK WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 11 Dorothy Slane
  HIST 102DEA WESTERN CIVILIZATION II 3.0 1 Michael Polley
  HIST 102DEB WESTERN CIVILIZATION II 3.0 0 Jennifer Kerr
  HIST 102DEC WESTERN CIVILIZATION II 3.0 5 Christina Dolan
  HIST 102DED WESTERN CIVILIZATION II 3.0 7 Gwen Blotevogel
  HIST 102DEE WESTERN CIVILIZATION II 3.0 5 James Withers
  HIST 102DEF WESTERN CIVILIZATION II 3.0 12 Rebecca Durrer
  HIST 102DEH WESTERN CIVILIZATION II 3.0 10 David Karr
  HIST 111DEA WORLD HISTORY TO 1500 3.0 4 George Stone
  HIST 111DEB WORLD HISTORY TO 1500 3.0 9 George Stone
  HIST 112DEA WORLD HISTORY SINCE 1500 3.0 8 David Karr
  HIST 112DEB WORLD HISTORY SINCE 1500 3.0 5 George Stone
  HIST 121DEA AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 1 Jeffrey Stone
  HIST 121DEB AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 3 James Oglesby
  HIST 121DEC AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 4 Robert Faust
  HIST 121DED AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 3 James Oglesby
  HIST 121DEF AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 5 Jonathan Hebertson
  HIST 121DEG AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 3 Terry Heaton
  HIST 121DEH AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 5 Lucas Volkman
  HIST 121DEI AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 10 Lucas Volkman
  HIST 121DEJ AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 10 Lucas Volkman
  HIST 122DEA AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 0 Jeffrey Stone
  HIST 122DEB AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 4 Kathleen Savopolos
  HIST 122DEC AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 2 Gary Oedewaldt
  HIST 122DED AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 5 Kathleen Savopolos
  HIST 122DEE AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 1 Brett Rogers
  HIST 122DEF AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 2 Brett Rogers
  HIST 122DEG AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 2 Allison Selin
  HIST 122DEH AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 1 Robert Kirkland
  HIST 122DEI AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 4 Jennifer Fike
  HIST 314DEA MODERN CHINA 3.0 15 Michael Mundt
  HIST 318DEA THE U.S. AND THE VIETNAM WAR 3.0 6 Thomas Cason
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HIST 319DEA HIST & DEMOC IN MOD MID EAST 3.0 19 Rebecca Durrer
  HIST 321DEA HISTORY OF THE MODERN U.S. 3.0 4 Kathleen Savopolos
  HIST 332DEA THE EUROPEAN RENAISSANCE 3.0 10 Gwen Blotevogel
  HIST 335DEA NINETEENTH CENTURY EUROPE 3.0 1 Thomas Cason
  HIST 342DEA AMERICAN CIVIL WAR 3.0 3 William Carney
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HIST 352DEA AMERICAN ENVIRONMENTAL HIST 3.0 10 Robert Faust
  HIST 359DEA RISE & FALL OF BRITISH EMPIRE 3.0 4 Jennifer Kerr
  HIST 362DEA HISTORY OF THE AMERICAN WEST 3.0 4 Jeffrey Stone
  HIST 370DEA AMERICAN MILITARY HISTORY 3.0 2 John Glover
  HIST 372DEA AMERICAN INDIAN HISTORY 3.0 5 William Carney
  HIST 374DEA AFRICAN AMERICAN HISTORY 3.0 17 Tonia Compton
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HIST 381DEA HISTORY OF CHRISTIANITY 3.0 4 Douglas Sexton
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HIST 382DEA CHRISTIANITY IN MODERN WORLD 3.0 13 Douglas Sexton
  HIST 494DEA HISTORICAL RESEARCH & METHODS 3.0 4 Rebecca Durrer
  HIST 494DEB HISTORICAL RESEARCH & METHODS 3.0 5 Bennett Witt
  HIST 494DEC HISTORICAL RESEARCH & METHODS 3.0 7 Bennett Witt
  HUMS 105DEA INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 0 Larry McDaniel
  HUMS 105DEB INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 0 Ruth Claire Shawhan
  HUMS 105DEC INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 1 Ruth Claire Shawhan
  HUMS 105DED INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 1 Rachel Jones
  HUMS 105DEE INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 0 Rachel Jones
  HUMS 105DEF INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 0 Jonathan Squyres
  HUMS 105DEH INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 3 Denise Thompson
  HUMS 105DEI INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 7 Janice O'Connor
  HUMS 105DEK INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 12 Amanda Bohnenstiehl
  HUMS 250DEA WORKING WITH INDIVIDUALS 3.0 2 Sonya Carney
  HUMS 250DEB WORKING WITH INDIVIDUALS 3.0 3 Sara Grieb
  HUMS 250DEC WORKING WITH INDIVIDUALS 3.0 1 Kristen Girardi
  HUMS 250DED WORKING WITH INDIVIDUALS 3.0 4 Sindy Armstrong
  HUMS 250DEF WORKING WITH INDIVIDUALS 3.0 8 Connie Collins
  HUMS 250DEG WORKING WITH INDIVIDUALS 3.0 16 Lucia Walker
  HUMS 300DEA EXPLORING RESEARCH 3.0 2 Michael Perkins
  HUMS 300DEB EXPLORING RESEARCH 3.0 1 Joanna Neal
  HUMS 300DEC EXPLORING RESEARCH 3.0 0 Joanna Neal
  HUMS 300DED EXPLORING RESEARCH 3.0 14 Joanna Neal
  HUMS 300DEE EXPLORING RESEARCH 3.0 13 Timothy Gordon
  HUMS 310DEA MILITARY CASE WORK 3.0 1 Richard Curtis
  HUMS 310DEB MILITARY CASE WORK 3.0 3 Galya Taborn
  HUMS 325DEA CASE MANAGEMENT 3.0 0 Sonya Carney
  HUMS 325DEB CASE MANAGEMENT 3.0 0 Cynthia Baker
  HUMS 325DEC CASE MANAGEMENT 3.0 16 Cynthia Baker
  HUMS 335DEA WORKING WITH GROUPS 3.0 2 Michael Perkins
  HUMS 335DEB WORKING WITH GROUPS 3.0 1 Lara Ashbaugh
  HUMS 335DEC WORKING WITH GROUPS 3.0 0 Molly Remer
  HUMS 335DED WORKING WITH GROUPS 3.0 11 Kendall Johnson
  HUMS 335DEE WORKING WITH GROUPS 3.0 13 Gerald Jurgenson
  HUMS 340DEA WORKING WITH FAMILIES 3.0 1 James Catlin
  HUMS 340DEB WORKING WITH FAMILIES 3.0 3 James Catlin
  HUMS 340DEC WORKING WITH FAMILIES 3.0 1 James Catlin
  HUMS 340DED WORKING WITH FAMILIES 3.0 4 Elizabeth Wilson
  HUMS 340DEE WORKING WITH FAMILIES 3.0 3 Diana Stafford
  HUMS 340DEF WORKING WITH FAMILIES 3.0 2 Patricia Stagg
  HUMS 345DEA WORKING WITH COMMUNTIES/ORG 3.0 2 Larry McDaniel
  HUMS 345DEB WORKING WITH COMMUNTIES/ORG 3.0 1 Loretta Massey
  HUMS 345DEC WORKING WITH COMMUNTIES/ORG 3.0 4 Jill Perrigo
  HUMS 345DED WORKING WITH COMMUNTIES/ORG 3.0 6 Loretta Massey
  HUMS 345DEE WORKING WITH COMMUNTIES/ORG 3.0 19 Jill Perrigo
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HUMS 350DEA SOCIAL GERONTOLOGY 3.0 0 Sonya Carney
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HUMS 350DEB SOCIAL GERONTOLOGY 3.0 4 Leslie Phillips
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HUMS 350DEC SOCIAL GERONTOLOGY 3.0 15 Leslie Phillips
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HUMS 365DEA AMERICAN SOCIAL POLICY 3.0 3 Laura Parker-Barua
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HUMS 365DEB AMERICAN SOCIAL POLICY 3.0 6 Laura Parker-Barua
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HUMS 365DEC AMERICAN SOCIAL POLICY 3.0 3 Tonya Ruffin
  HUMS 375DEA DISABILITIES 3.0 2 Jill Cigliana
  HUMS 375DEB DISABILITIES 3.0 17 Amber Zykan-Finkelstein
  HUMS 375DEC DISABILITIES 3.0 9 Alissa Hill
  HUMS 380DEA SUBSTANCE ABUSE 3.0 3 Melissa Jackson
  HUMS 380DEB SUBSTANCE ABUSE 3.0 2 Melissa Jackson
  HUMS 380DED SUBSTANCE ABUSE 3.0 12 Shannon Einspahr
  HUMS 385DEA MENTAL HEALTH 3.0 0 Christopher Lee
  HUMS 385DEB MENTAL HEALTH 3.0 0 Jean Beard
  HUMS 385DEC MENTAL HEALTH 3.0 0 Kathleen Brown
  HUMS 385DED MENTAL HEALTH 3.0 17 Kathleen Brown
  HUMS 390DEA CHILD WELFARE 3.0 0 Larry McDaniel
  HUMS 390DEB CHILD WELFARE 3.0 0 Sara Grieb
  HUMS 390DEC CHILD WELFARE 3.0 0 Valerie Sargent
  HUMS 390DED CHILD WELFARE 3.0 0 Tracey Rollins
  HUMS 390DEE CHILD WELFARE 3.0 1 Valerie Sargent
  HUMS 390DEF CHILD WELFARE 3.0 6 Nancy Brooks
  HUMS 495DEA SENIOR SEMINAR 3.0 0 Lia Willis
  HUMS 495DEB SENIOR SEMINAR 3.0 2 Amber Zykan-Finkelstein
  INCC 123DEA STRATEGIES FOR SUCCESS/COLLEG 3.0 0 Sara Frickenschmidt
  INCC 123DEB STRATEGIES FOR SUCCESS/COLLEG 3.0 0 Kathy Ritter
  ITCS 101DEA CULTURE & SOCIETY OF ITALY I 3.0 0 Serena Ott
  ITCS 101DEB CULTURE & SOCIETY OF ITALY I 3.0 0 Adriana Ardolino
  LACS 101DEA CULTURE/SOCIETY LATIN AMER I 3.0 3 Thayne Cockrum
  LACS 101DEB CULTURE/SOCIETY LATIN AMER I 3.0 0 Robert Kirkland
  LACS 101DEC CULTURE/SOCIETY LATIN AMER I 3.0 10 Clarissa Steele
  LACS 102DEA CULTURE/SOCIETY LATIN AMER II 3.0 1 Thayne Cockrum
  LACS 102DEB CULTURE/SOCIETY LATIN AMER II 3.0 14 Kevin Fagan
  MATH 104DEA BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 1 Kimberley McHale
  MATH 104DEB BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 1 Anne Ross
  MATH 104DEC BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 4 Lisa Rodgers
  MATH 104DED BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 5 Donna Hall
  MATH 104DEE BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 5 Lisa Rodgers
  MATH 104DEF BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 1 Donna Hall
  MATH 104DEG BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 1 Phyllis Whealon
  MATH 104DEH BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 0 Anne Ross
  MATH 104DEI BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 14 Donna Hall
  MATH 104DEJ BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 11 Elizabeth Hutchings
  MATH 104DEK BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 7 Stan Payne
  MATH 106DEA INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3.0 6 Renee O'Daniel
  MATH 106DEB INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3.0 5 Renee O'Daniel
  MATH 106DEC INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3.0 4 Lisa Rodgers
  MATH 106DED INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3.0 1 Anne Ross
  MATH 106DEE INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3.0 2 Tammy Calhoun
  MATH 106DEF INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3.0 12 Renee O'Daniel
  MATH 106DEG INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3.0 1 Elizabeth Hutchings
  MATH 106DEH INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3.0 14 Felicia Wider
  MATH 150DEA COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 2 Debra Lehman
  MATH 150DEB COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 4 Patricia Murphy
  MATH 150DEC COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 5 Patricia Murphy
  MATH 150DED COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 6 Debra Lehman
  MATH 150DEE COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 4 Debra Lehman
  MATH 150DEF COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 6 Elizabeth Hutchings
  MATH 150DEG COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 5 Patricia Murphy
  MATH 150DEH COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 11 Kevin Tubbs
  MATH 150DEI COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 9 Tammy Calhoun
  MATH 170DEA FINITE MATHEMATICS 3.0 6 Andrea Stone
  MATH 170DEB FINITE MATHEMATICS 3.0 3 Andrea Stone
  MATH 170DEC FINITE MATHEMATICS 3.0 4 Katherine Gietzen
  MATH 170DED FINITE MATHEMATICS 3.0 5 Carlie Carson
  MATH 170DEE FINITE MATHEMATICS 3.0 9 Alfred Basta
  MATH 180DEA PRECALCULUS 3.0 6 Kimberley McHale
  MATH 250DEA STATISTICS I 3.0 1 Kimberley McHale
  MATH 250DEB STATISTICS I 3.0 0 Suzanne Tourville
  MATH 250DEC STATISTICS I 3.0 3 Phyllis Whealon
  MATH 250DED STATISTICS I 3.0 0 Suzanne Tourville
  MATH 250DEE STATISTICS I 3.0 4 Alfred Basta
  MATH 250DEF STATISTICS I 3.0 7 Phyllis Whealon
  MECS 101DEA MIDDLE EAST CULTUR/SOCIETY I 3.0 1 Kenneth Stewart
  MECS 101DEB MIDDLE EAST CULTUR/SOCIETY I 3.0 11 Rebecca Otis
  MECS 102DEA MIDDLE EAST CULTUR/SOCIETY II 3.0 4 Kenneth Stewart
  MGMT 150DEA INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 0 Sarah Wells
  MGMT 150DEB INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 0 Sarah Wells
  MGMT 150DEC INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 1 Janet Bagby
  MGMT 150DED INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 0 James Rowlett
  MGMT 150DEE INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 2 Ernest Wren
  MGMT 150DEF INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 4 Raymond Runge
  MGMT 150DEG INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 5 Raymond Runge
  MGMT 150DEH INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 2 John Nelson
  MGMT 150DEI INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 4 Kimberly Kim
  MGMT 150DEJ INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 7 John Nelson
  MGMT 150DEL INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 5 Sarah Wells
  MGMT 150DEN INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 8 Brian Ford
  MGMT 150DEO INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 10 Ernest Wren
  MGMT 152DEA BUSINESS MATHEMATICS 3.0 8 Janet Bagby
  MGMT 152DEB BUSINESS MATHEMATICS 3.0 14 Stephen Calabrese
  MGMT 254DEA BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 0 John DeNigris
  MGMT 254DEB BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 1 John Cook
  MGMT 254DEC BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 0 John Cook
  MGMT 254DED BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 1 Kevin Pratt
  MGMT 254DEE BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 0 Michael Evans
  MGMT 254DEF BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 0 Kenneth Maddox
  MGMT 254DEG BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 1 Brian Ford
  MGMT 254DEH BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 3 Stephen Williams
  MGMT 254DEI BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 4 Misty Bush
  MGMT 265DEA BUSINESS LAW I 3.0 0 Elizabeth Lane
  MGMT 265DEB BUSINESS LAW I 3.0 0 Samantha Cardwell
  MGMT 265DEC BUSINESS LAW I 3.0 3 Ronald Pridgin
  MGMT 265DEE BUSINESS LAW I 3.0 1 Ronald Pridgin
  MGMT 265DEF BUSINESS LAW I 3.0 2 Ronald Pridgin
  MGMT 265DEG BUSINESS LAW I 3.0 2 Jerry Lulejian
  MGMT 265DEH BUSINESS LAW I 3.0 7 Jerry Lulejian
  MGMT 265DEI BUSINESS LAW I 3.0 11 Marlene Lindemann
  MGMT 265DEJ BUSINESS LAW I 3.0 1 Allison Rich
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   MGMT 311DEA PUBLIC ADMINISTRATN & POLICY 3.0 13 William Carney
  MGMT 330DEA PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 0 Lavelle Smalley
  MGMT 330DEB PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 1 Lavelle Smalley
  MGMT 330DEC PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 0 Gary Massey
  MGMT 330DED PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 0 Gary Massey
  MGMT 330DEE PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 2 Cheryl Avant
  MGMT 330DEF PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 0 Roger Napier
  MGMT 330DEG PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 1 Kimberly Bonine
  MGMT 330DEH PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 0 Kimberly Bonine
  MGMT 330DEI PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 3 Douglas Nickelson
  MGMT 330DEJ PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 2 Douglas Nickelson
  MGMT 330DEK PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 0 Phillip Miller
  MGMT 330DEL PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 2 David Yutzy
  MGMT 330DEM PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 6 Roger Napier
  MGMT 338DEA INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 0 Manuel Juzon
  MGMT 338DEB INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 1 Kevin Plachy
  MGMT 338DEC INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 2 Duane Beaudoin
  MGMT 338DED INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 1 Duane Beaudoin
  MGMT 338DEE INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 2 Gareld Pendergrass
  MGMT 338DEF INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 0 Gareld Pendergrass
  MGMT 338DEG INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 0 Gary Hall
  MGMT 338DEH INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 1 Gary Hall
  MGMT 339DEA CROSS-CULTURAL MANAGEMENT 3.0 1 Lori Wegner
  MGMT 339DEB CROSS-CULTURAL MANAGEMENT 3.0 6 Manuel Juzon
  MGMT 339DEC CROSS-CULTURAL MANAGEMENT 3.0 2 Mae Hicks Jones
  MGMT 339DED CROSS-CULTURAL MANAGEMENT 3.0 5 Joseph Kim
  MGMT 339DEE CROSS-CULTURAL MANAGEMENT 3.0 9 Jane LeClair
  MGMT 339DEF CROSS-CULTURAL MANAGEMENT 3.0 13 Gay Christy
  MGMT 341DEA SMALL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT 3.0 0 Anthony Marshall
  MGMT 341DEB SMALL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT 3.0 0 Sean Siebert
  MGMT 341DEC SMALL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT 3.0 6 John Griesser
  MGMT 353DEA LEGAL & ETHICAL HEALTHCARE 3.0 4 Ruth Carter
  MGMT 360DEA ORGANIZATIONAL THEORY 3.0 3 Sean Siebert
  MGMT 360DEB ORGANIZATIONAL THEORY 3.0 13 Jeanie Douglas
  MGMT 361DEA HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3.0 0 Jeanie Douglas
  MGMT 361DEB HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3.0 1 Arval Cogdill
  MGMT 361DEC HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3.0 1 Mary Giovannini
  MGMT 361DED HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3.0 8 Arval Cogdill
  MGMT 361DEE HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3.0 1 Robert Klausmeyer
  MGMT 361DEF HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3.0 0 Jeffrey Musgrove
  MGMT 362DEA ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR 3.0 4 David Mull
  MGMT 362DEB ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR 3.0 9 David Mull
  MGMT 362DEC ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR 3.0 8 Bryan Sappington
  MGMT 362DED ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR 3.0 0 Jeanette Gold
  MGMT 362DEF ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR 3.0 5 James Koshar
  MGMT 363DEA PRODUCTION & OPERATIONS MGMT 3.0 8 Lavelle Smalley
  MGMT 364DEA WORKFORCE PLANNING & DEVELOP 3.0 3 Jeanie Douglas
  MGMT 364DEB WORKFORCE PLANNING & DEVELOP 3.0 2 Jodi Johnson
  MGMT 364DEC WORKFORCE PLANNING & DEVELOP 3.0 6 Jodi Johnson
  MGMT 364DED WORKFORCE PLANNING & DEVELOP 3.0 7 Stephen Williams
  MGMT 365DEA COMPENSATION & BENEFIT SYSTEM 3.0 2 John Cook
  MGMT 365DEB COMPENSATION & BENEFIT SYSTEM 3.0 2 Patricia Fischer
  MGMT 365DEC COMPENSATION & BENEFIT SYSTEM 3.0 15 Kevin Pratt
  MGMT 367DEA BUSINESS LAW II 3.0 13 Elizabeth Lane
  MGMT 368DEA BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 1 Kenneth Maddox
  MGMT 368DEB BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 0 Walter Swartz
  MGMT 368DEC BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 3 Walter Swartz
  MGMT 368DED BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 1 Cathy Whitfield
  MGMT 368DEE BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 2 Cathy Whitfield
  MGMT 368DEF BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 1 Kenneth Maddox
  MGMT 368DEG BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 7 James Koshar
  MGMT 368DEH BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 10 Darryl Sanborn
  MGMT 368DEJ BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 10 Phillip Miller
  MGMT 375DEA LABOR RELATIONS 3.0 3 Walter Swartz
  MGMT 375DEB LABOR RELATIONS 3.0 7 John Nelson
  MGMT 393DEA BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 0 Richard Harris
  MGMT 393DEB BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 0 Richard Harris
  MGMT 393DEC BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 0 Ronald Curry
  MGMT 393DED BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 1 Herbert Cohen
  MGMT 393DEE BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 0 Herbert Cohen
  MGMT 393DEF BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 0 Jason Oesterly
  MGMT 393DEG BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 9 Myrna Maurer
  MGMT 393DEI BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 8 George Rickerson
  MGMT 430DEA MANAGEMENT SCIENCE 3.0 4 Paul Fioramonti
  MGMT 430DEB MANAGEMENT SCIENCE 3.0 8 Phillip Miller
  MGMT 461DEA HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT 3.0 7 Patricia Fischer
  MGMT 479DEA STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 0 Kurt Miller
  MGMT 479DEB STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 0 Cheryl Avant
  MGMT 479DEC STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 2 Brian Merriman
  MGMT 479DED STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 4 Brian Merriman
  MGMT 479DEE STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 4 Brian Merriman
  MGMT 479DEF STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 1 Danny Doucette
  MGMT 479DEG STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 7 Cheryl Avant
  MGMT 479DEH STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 2 Danny Doucette
  MGMT 479DEI STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 4 Danny Doucette
  MKTG 310DEA PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 2 Barbara Wayman
  MKTG 310DEB PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 4 Jeffrey Heilbrunn
  MKTG 310DEC PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 1 Harrison Winters
  MKTG 310DED PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 4 Melinda Treftz
  MKTG 310DEE PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 0 Harrison Winters
  MKTG 310DEF PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 1 Karen Hudson
  MKTG 310DEG PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 6 Karen Hudson
  MKTG 310DEH PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 12 Maurice Gogarty
  MKTG 310DEI PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 5 Jennifer Hollingshead
  MKTG 310DEJ PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 10 Melissa Hanstein
  MKTG 331DEA CONSUMER BEHAVIOR 3.0 2 Mark Dahl
  MKTG 331DEB CONSUMER BEHAVIOR 3.0 8 Mark Dahl
  MKTG 332DEA PUBLIC RELATIONS 3.0 10 Lori Wegner
  MKTG 335DEA ADVERTISING & SALES PROMOTION 3.0 1 Melinda Treftz
  MKTG 335DEB ADVERTISING & SALES PROMOTION 3.0 8 Cynthia Meuchel
  MKTG 360DEA E-MARKETING 3.0 10 Rokesha Green
  MKTG 410DEA GLOBAL MARKETING 3.0 7 John DeNigris
  MKTG 441DEA MARKETING RESEARCH 3.0 9 Leat Kodua
  MKTG 478DEA MARKETING MANAGEMENT 3.0 5 Jeffrey Heilbrunn
  MKTG 480DEA SPORTS AND EVENT MARKETING 3.0 7 Cynthia Meuchel
  MKTG 480DEB SPORTS AND EVENT MARKETING 3.0 18 Kimberly Otterstetter
  MUSI 122DEA MUSIC APPRECIATION 3.0 0 David Pituch
  MUSI 122DEB MUSIC APPRECIATION 3.0 4 Robert Rivard
  MUSI 122DEC MUSIC APPRECIATION 3.0 5 Robert Rivard
  MUSI 122DED MUSIC APPRECIATION 3.0 3 Nathan Miller
  MUSI 122DEE MUSIC APPRECIATION 3.0 6 Robert Rivard
  MUSI 323DEA MUSIC OF THE UNITED STATES 3.0 1 David Pituch
  MUSI 323DEB MUSIC OF THE UNITED STATES 3.0 10 David Pituch
  MUSI 323DED MUSIC OF THE UNITED STATES 3.0 4 Henry Emerson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PADM 311DEA PUBLIC ADMINISTRATN & POLICY 3.0 13 William Carney
  PHIL 201DEA INTRO TO WESTERN PHILOSOPHY 3.0 2 Angela Bush
  PHIL 201DEB INTRO TO WESTERN PHILOSOPHY 3.0 15 Ronald Rowe
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PHIL 202DEA INTRO TO EASTERN PHIL & RELIG 3.0 0 Lisa Isaacson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PHIL 202DEB INTRO TO EASTERN PHIL & RELIG 3.0 16 Christina Walker
  PHIL 210DEA LOGIC AND CRITICAL THINKING 3.0 6 Melanie Johnson-Moxley
  PHIL 330DEA ETHICS 3.0 1 Mark Price
  PHIL 330DEB ETHICS 3.0 1 Anthony Lechner
  PHIL 330DEC ETHICS 3.0 7 Anthony Lechner
  PHIL 330DED ETHICS 3.0 2 Eric Roark
  PHIL 330DEE ETHICS 3.0 3 Eric Roark
  PHIL 330DEF ETHICS 3.0 5 Anthony Lechner
  PHIL 330DEG ETHICS 3.0 7 Amy Goodman-Wilson
  PHIL 330DEH ETHICS 3.0 6 Amy Goodman-Wilson
  PHIL 330DEI ETHICS 3.0 3 Eric Roark
  PHIL 330DEJ ETHICS 3.0 4 Brett Kessler
  PHIL 330DEK ETHICS 3.0 7 Brett Kessler
  PHIL 330DEL ETHICS 3.0 5 Ross Reed
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PHIL 332DEA ENVIRONMENTAL ETHICS 3.0 3 Amy Goodman-Wilson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PHIL 403DEA MODERN POLITICAL PHILOSOPHY 3.0 19 Randall Gibbs
  PHIL 460DEA BIOMEDICAL ETHICS 3.0 14 Mark Price
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PHYS 108DEA PHYSICAL SCIENCE SURVEY 3.0 1 Laura Stumpe
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PHYS 108DEB PHYSICAL SCIENCE SURVEY 3.0 11 Christopher Babayco
  POSC 111DEA AMERICAN NATIONAL GOVERNMENT 3.0 4 Randall Gibbs
  POSC 111DEB AMERICAN NATIONAL GOVERNMENT 3.0 1 Lisa Kochevar
  POSC 111DEC AMERICAN NATIONAL GOVERNMENT 3.0 2 Robert Wallace
  POSC 111DED AMERICAN NATIONAL GOVERNMENT 3.0 0 Robert Wallace
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   POSC 280DEA AMER POLITICAL/SOC THOUGHT 3.0 21 Carmen Price
  POSC 292DEA INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS 3.0 16 Brian Kessel
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   POSC 311DEA PUBLIC ADMINISTRATN & POLICY 3.0 13 William Carney
  POSC 321DEA POLITICS OF DEVELOPING NATION 3.0 11 Lisa Kochevar
  POSC 326DEA INTERNATIONAL LAW & ORGANIZAT 3.0 20 Thomas Cason
  POSC 340DEA JUDICIAL PROCESS 3.0 3 Charles Roebuck
  POSC 340DEB JUDICIAL PROCESS 3.0 2 David Harris
  POSC 340DEC JUDICIAL PROCESS 3.0 17 David Harris
  POSC 340DED JUDICIAL PROCESS 3.0 12 John Bruegger
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   POSC 403DEA MODERN POLITICAL PHILOSOPHY 3.0 19 Randall Gibbs
  PSYC 101DEA GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 0 Randi Cramer
  PSYC 101DEB GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 0 Randi Cramer
  PSYC 101DEC GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 0 Jordan Alexander
  PSYC 101DED GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 1 Kermit Parker
  PSYC 101DEE GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 1 Randi Cramer
  PSYC 101DEF GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 1 Mary Taggart
  PSYC 101DEG GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 2 Linda Schultz
  PSYC 101DEH GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 0 Linda Schultz
  PSYC 101DEI GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 2 Lea Dauphine
  PSYC 101DEJ GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 1 Neal Carter
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 230DEA EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 1 Barbara Bickford
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 230DEB EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 6 Barbara Bickford
  PSYC 260DEA INTROD TO APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 2 Nancy James
  PSYC 260DEB INTROD TO APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 9 Christopher Wahlheim
  PSYC 270DEA PSYCHOLOGY OF EMOTION 3.0 1 Graham Higgs
  PSYC 270DEB PSYCHOLOGY OF EMOTION 3.0 7 Michael Mallott
  PSYC 304DEA PERSONALITY THEORY 3.0 1 Paul Padden
  PSYC 304DEB PERSONALITY THEORY 3.0 2 Paul Padden
  PSYC 304DEC PERSONALITY THEORY 3.0 9 Elizabeth Wilson
  PSYC 320DEA PSYCHOLOGICAL TESTING/MEASURE 3.0 16 Glenn Gelman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 324DEA STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 1 Rod Troyer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 324DEB STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 3 Thomas Franz
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 324DEC STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 3 Karen Ryabchenko
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 324DED STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 5 Karen Ryabchenko
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 325DEA QUANTITATIVE RESEARCH METHOD 3.0 6 Rod Troyer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 325DEB QUANTITATIVE RESEARCH METHOD 3.0 11 Rod Troyer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 325DEC QUANTITATIVE RESEARCH METHOD 3.0 6 Adrain Dudley
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 327DEA QUALITATIVE RESEARCH METHODS 3.0 17 Aurelien Mauxion
  PSYC 330DEA LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOL 3.0 2 David Alexander
  PSYC 330DEB LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOL 3.0 10 David Alexander
  PSYC 330DEC LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOL 3.0 17 Nathan Griff
  PSYC 330DEE LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOL 3.0 15 Gigi Servis
  PSYC 336DEA INDUSTRIAL/ORGANIZATIONAL PSY 3.0 8 Kimberly Wilson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 360DEA SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 0 Wendy Nickerson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 360DEB SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 0 Wendy Nickerson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 360DEC SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 0 Michael Burkhead
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 360DED SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 10 Wendy Nickerson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 360DEF SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 7 Deborah Jones
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 371DEA NEUROSCIENCE 3.0 6 Glenn Gelman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 371DEB NEUROSCIENCE 3.0 5 Jon Weimer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 371DEC NEUROSCIENCE 3.0 6 Patricia Kabitzke
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 371DED NEUROSCIENCE 3.0 10 Kera Lawson
  PSYC 381DEA HISTORY & SYSTEMS OF PSYCHOLOG 3.0 1 Sara Estle
  PSYC 381DEB HISTORY & SYSTEMS OF PSYCHOLOG 3.0 1 Sara Estle
  PSYC 381DEC HISTORY & SYSTEMS OF PSYCHOLOG 3.0 10 Richard James
  PSYC 381DED HISTORY & SYSTEMS OF PSYCHOLOG 3.0 12 Camella Gild
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 385DEA HUMAN SEXUALITY 3.0 2 Nancy James
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 385DEB HUMAN SEXUALITY 3.0 1 Nancy James
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 385DEC HUMAN SEXUALITY 3.0 2 Richard James
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 385DED HUMAN SEXUALITY 3.0 14 Richard James
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 391DEA CHILD PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 5 Kelly Leonhard
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 391DEB CHILD PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 5 Terry Davis
  PSYC 395DEA ADULT PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 1 David Alexander
  PSYC 395DEB ADULT PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 13 Michael Mallott
  PSYC 420DEA COGNITIVE PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 2 Karen Ryabchenko
  PSYC 420DEB COGNITIVE PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 12 Gerald Jurgenson
  PSYC 450DEA ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 0 Bruce Cameron
  PSYC 450DEB ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 4 Joseph Davis
  PSYC 460DEA CLINICAL & COUNSELING PSYCHOL 3.0 0 Nathan Griff
  PSYC 460DEB CLINICAL & COUNSELING PSYCHOL 3.0 7 Mary Worstell
  PSYC 460DEC CLINICAL & COUNSELING PSYCHOL 3.0 15 Mary Taggart
  PSYC 495DEA INTEGRATIVE PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 0 Benny Shriver
  PSYC 495DEB INTEGRATIVE PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 0 Paul Padden
  PSYC 495DEC INTEGRATIVE PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 0 Adrain Dudley
  PSYC 495DED INTEGRATIVE PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 1 Adrain Dudley
  PSYC 495DEE INTEGRATIVE PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 9 Benny Shriver
  RELI 101DEA RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 0 Daniel John
  RELI 101DEB RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 1 Daniel John
  RELI 101DEC RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 1 Daniel John
  RELI 101DED RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 1 Stephen Fugitt
  RELI 101DEE RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 2 Stephen Fugitt
  RELI 101DEF RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 1 Stephen Fugitt
  RELI 101DEG RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 1 Richard Pruitt
  RELI 101DEH RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 1 Richard Pruitt
  RELI 101DEI RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 2 Dale Larder
  RELI 101DEJ RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 2 Andrew Ovienloba
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   RELI 202DEA INTRO TO EASTERN PHIL & RELIG 3.0 0 Lisa Isaacson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   RELI 202DEB INTRO TO EASTERN PHIL & RELIG 3.0 16 Christina Walker
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   RELI 381DEA HISTORY OF CHRISTIANITY 3.0 4 Douglas Sexton
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   RELI 382DEA CHRISTIANITY IN MODERN WORLD 3.0 13 Douglas Sexton
  RUCS 101DEA CULTURE & SOCIETY OF RUSSIA I 3.0 6 Yelena Francis
  SACS 101DEA CULTURE/SOCIETY SOUTH ASIA I 3.0 6 Achala Rockwell
  SACS 102DEA CULTURE/SOCIETY SOUTH ASIA II 3.0 15 Rachel Heilman
  SOCI 111DEA GENERAL SOCIOLOGY 3.0 0 Lisa McGuire
  SOCI 111DEB GENERAL SOCIOLOGY 3.0 1 James Earhart
  SOCI 111DEC GENERAL SOCIOLOGY 3.0 2 Diane Ooton
  SOCI 111DED GENERAL SOCIOLOGY 3.0 0 Travis Satterlund
  SOCI 111DEE GENERAL SOCIOLOGY 3.0 5 Olivia Hetzler
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 112DEA GENERAL ANTHROPOLOGY 3.0 5 Joseph Govednik
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 112DEB GENERAL ANTHROPOLOGY 3.0 12 Misael Buisson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 210DEA THE SOCIOLOGY OF GENDER 3.0 8 Ahoo Tabatabai
  SOCI 214DEA FAMILY 3.0 5 Sara Clark
  SOCI 216DEA AMERICAN SOCIAL PROBLEMS 3.0 4 James Earhart
  SOCI 218DEA SOCIAL DEVIANCE 3.0 13 Yngve Digernes
  SOCI 218DEB SOCIAL DEVIANCE 3.0 14 Shannon Sellers
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 270DEA MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 1 Diane Ooton
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 270DEB MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 0 Lisa McGuire
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 270DEC MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 2 Travis Satterlund
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 270DED MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 8 John Hammill
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 270DEE MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 14 Travis Satterlund
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 310DEA WOMEN AND SOCIETY 3.0 0 Kandice Grossman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 310DEB WOMEN AND SOCIETY 3.0 12 Ahoo Tabatabai
  SOCI 321DEA CRIMINOLOGY 3.0 1 Virginia Jeronimus
  SOCI 321DEB CRIMINOLOGY 3.0 8 Lucia Walker
  SOCI 321DEC CRIMINOLOGY 3.0 17 Wendie Albert
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 324DEA STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 1 Rod Troyer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 324DEB STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 3 Thomas Franz
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 324DEC STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 3 Karen Ryabchenko
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 324DED STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 5 Karen Ryabchenko
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 325DEA QUANTITATIVE RESEARCH METHOD 3.0 6 Rod Troyer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 325DEB QUANTITATIVE RESEARCH METHOD 3.0 11 Rod Troyer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 325DEC QUANTITATIVE RESEARCH METHOD 3.0 6 Adrain Dudley
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 327DEA QUALITATIVE RESEARCH METHODS 3.0 17 Aurelien Mauxion
  SOCI 331DEA JUVENILE DELINQUENCY 3.0 2 Amy Slater
  SOCI 331DEB JUVENILE DELINQUENCY 3.0 14 Beverly Watson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 350DEA SOCIAL GERONTOLOGY 3.0 0 Sonya Carney
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 350DEB SOCIAL GERONTOLOGY 3.0 4 Leslie Phillips
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 350DEC SOCIAL GERONTOLOGY 3.0 15 Leslie Phillips
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 360DEA SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 0 Wendy Nickerson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 360DEB SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 0 Wendy Nickerson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 360DEC SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 0 Michael Burkhead
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 360DED SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 10 Wendy Nickerson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 360DEF SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 7 Deborah Jones
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 365DEA AMERICAN SOCIAL POLICY 3.0 3 Laura Parker-Barua
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 365DEB AMERICAN SOCIAL POLICY 3.0 6 Laura Parker-Barua
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 365DEC AMERICAN SOCIAL POLICY 3.0 3 Tonya Ruffin
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 385DEA HUMAN SEXUALITY 3.0 2 Nancy James
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 385DEB HUMAN SEXUALITY 3.0 1 Nancy James
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 385DEC HUMAN SEXUALITY 3.0 2 Richard James
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 385DED HUMAN SEXUALITY 3.0 14 Richard James
  SOCI 421DEA CLASS, STATUS, AND POWER 3.0 3 Kandice Grossman
  SOCI 470DEA CONTEMPORARY SOCIAL THEORY 3.0 13 Bradley Wing
  SOCI 470DEB CONTEMPORARY SOCIAL THEORY 3.0 15 John Hammill
  SOCI 495DEA INTEGRATIVE SEMINAR 3.0 4 Lisa McGuire
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   WMST 210DEA THE SOCIOLOGY OF GENDER 3.0 8 Ahoo Tabatabai
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   WMST 310DEA WOMEN AND SOCIETY 3.0 0 Kandice Grossman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   WMST 310DEB WOMEN AND SOCIETY 3.0 12 Ahoo Tabatabai
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   WMST 343DEA GENDER COMMUNICATION 3.0 1 Amy Darnell

Cross-Listed Course - Cross-Listed Course