Section menuClose menu Online Campus

Undergraduate Course Schedules - Online Campus

View graduate course schedules.

Syllabi are in PDF format. Syllabi may not be accurate for the current term, and should only be used as a guideline.

Syllabi will be available beginning the first day of registration for most courses. Please contact our office for more information. See academic calendar for registration dates.

Please consult the MBS online bookstore for publication information about the actual books that will be used in your course.

Course sections with low enrollments may be cancelled prior to the start of session.

Monday, June 03, 2013 to Saturday, July 27, 2013
Open seat information is updated every 15 minutes


Filter by department:

  Course # Course Title Credit Hours Instructor
  ACCT 280A ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 Malcolm White
  ACCT 280B ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 Malcolm White
  ACCT 280C ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 Marie Main
  ACCT 280D ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 Philip Macias
  ACCT 280F ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 Alfred Contreras
  ACCT 280G ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 Karmen Rayburn
  ACCT 280I ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 Kellie Kowalski
  ACCT 280J ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 Bonnie Smedley
  ACCT 281A ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 Malcolm White
  ACCT 281B ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 Malcolm White
  ACCT 281C ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 Marie Main
  ACCT 281D ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 Vandee DeVore
  ACCT 281F ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 Karmen Rayburn
  ACCT 281G ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 Joseph Gogel
  ACCT 281I ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 Luella Sanders
  ACCT 381A FEDERAL INCOME TAX-INDIVIDUALS 3.0 Ann Esarco
  ACCT 381B FEDERAL INCOME TAX-INDIVIDUALS 3.0 Mary Netzler
  ACCT 382A INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING I 3.0 Beth Kane
  ACCT 382B INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING I 3.0 Randal Schenewerk
  ACCT 383A INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING II 3.0 Beth Kane
  ACCT 383B INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING II 3.0 Karmen Rayburn
  ACCT 384A INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING III 3.0 Beth Kane
  ACCT 384B INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING III 3.0 Joseph Smith
  ACCT 385A ACCOUNTING INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 Robin Kluesner
  ACCT 386A MANAGERIAL AND COST ACCOUNTING 3.0 Beth Kane
  ACCT 386B MANAGERIAL AND COST ACCOUNTING 3.0 Marie Main
  ACCT 481A FEDERAL INCOME TAX-CORPORATION 3.0 Ann Esarco
  ACCT 489A AUDITING I 3.0 Joseph Gogel
  AFCS 101A CULTURE & SOCIETY OF AFRICA I 3.0 Justin Williams
  AFCS 101C CULTURE & SOCIETY OF AFRICA I 3.0 Joel Okafor
  AMSL 102A AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE II 3.0 Debbie Burnaman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 101A INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 Willa Mann
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 101B INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 Peter Johnson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 101C INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 Peter Johnson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 101D INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 Stephen Buckman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 101E INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 Stephen Buckman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 101F INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 James Ewing
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 112A GENERAL ANTHROPOLOGY 3.0 Joseph Govednik
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 112B GENERAL ANTHROPOLOGY 3.0 Joseph Govednik
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 235A HIST & DEMOC IN MOD MID EAST 3.0 Rebecca Durrer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 270A MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 Diane Ooton
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 270B MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 Lisa McGuire
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 270C MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 Travis Satterlund
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 270D MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 John Hammill
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ANTH 336A GLOBAL PERSP ON WOMEN & DEV 3.0 Kandice Grossman
  ARTS 105A ART APPRECIATION 3.0 Lee Stanton
  ARTS 105B ART APPRECIATION 3.0 Lee Stanton
  ARTS 105C ART APPRECIATION 3.0 Lee Stanton
  ARTS 105D ART APPRECIATION 3.0 Lee Stanton
  ARTS 105E ART APPRECIATION 3.0 Timothy Cruise
  ARTS 105F ART APPRECIATION 3.0 Adolf Mizzell
  ARTS 105G ART APPRECIATION 3.0 Patricia Rooney
  ARTS 105I ART APPRECIATION 3.0 Alicia Pigg
  ARTS 111A ART AND IDEAS I 3.0 Susan Stelford
  ARTS 111B ART AND IDEAS I 3.0 Susan Stelford
  ARTS 111C ART AND IDEAS I 3.0 Alicia Pigg
  ARTS 111D ART AND IDEAS I 3.0 Marci Hurst
  ARTS 112A ART AND IDEAS II 3.0 Susan Stelford
  ARTS 152A DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY 3.0 Shelly Murney
  ARTS 354A DIGITAL IMAGING 3.0 Shelly Murney
  ASTR 108A INTRODUCTION TO ASTRONOMY 3.0 Paul Burgan
  ASTR 108B INTRODUCTION TO ASTRONOMY 3.0 Paul Burgan
  BIOL 108A HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 Roger Wiebusch
  BIOL 108B HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 Erin Cabello
  BIOL 108C HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 Eileen Preston
  BIOL 108D HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 Eileen Preston
  BIOL 108E HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 Jill McMillin
  BIOL 108F HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 Russell Nemecek
  BIOL 108G HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 Jill McMillin
  BIOL 108K HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 Eileen Preston
  BIOL 108L HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 Scott Cushion
  BIOL 108LA HUMAN BIOLOGY LABORATORY 2.0 Peggy Wright
* Lab kit required for BIOL 108L. See syllabus for details.
  BIOL 110A PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY I 3.0 Roger Wiebusch
  BIOL 110B PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY I 3.0 Javier Cabello-Villegas
  BIOL 110C PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY I 3.0 Mary Patterson
  BIOL 112A PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY II 3.0 Russell Nemecek
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115A INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Kip Thompson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115B INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Kip Thompson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115C INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Beth Waters-Earhart
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115D INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Heather Smith
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115E INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Daniel Pettus
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115F INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Kip Thompson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115LA INTRO TO ENVIRON SCIENCE LAB 2.0 Peggy Wright
* Lab kit required for BIOL 115L. See syllabus for details.
  BIOL 230A MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 3.0 Earl Strecker
  BIOL 230B MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 3.0 Kristina Henry
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 324A STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 Rod Troyer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 324B STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 Thomas Franz
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 324C STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 Karen Ryabchenko
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 324E STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 Karen Ryabchenko
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 371A NEUROSCIENCE 3.0 Glenn Gelman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 371D NEUROSCIENCE 3.0 Patricia Kabitzke
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   CHEM 108A PHYSICAL SCIENCE SURVEY 3.0 Laura Stumpe
  CHEM 110A CHEMISTRY I 3.0 Mary Patterson
  CISS 170A INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Garland Berry
  CISS 170B INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Garland Berry
  CISS 170C INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Leasa Richards-Mealy
  CISS 170D INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Matthew Chrenka
  CISS 170E INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Vicki Brooks
  CISS 170F INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Michele Smolik
  CISS 170G INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Matthew Chrenka
  CISS 170H INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Vicki Brooks
  CISS 170I INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Matthew Chrenka
  CISS 170J INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Leasa Richards-Mealy
  CISS 170K INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Michele Smolik
  CISS 170L INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Vicki Brooks
  CISS 170M INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Malcolm Wallace
  CISS 170P INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Heather Hastings
  CISS 234A VISUAL BASIC 3.0 Youlong Zhuang
  CISS 238A JAVA PROGRAMMING 3.0 James Barringer
  CISS 241A PROGRAMMING I 3.0 Richard Specioso
  CISS 241B PROGRAMMING I 3.0 Daniel Richardson
  CISS 242A PROGRAMMING II 3.0 Courtney Stephens
  CISS 242B PROGRAMMING II 3.0 Randall Hutton
  CISS 243A PROGRAMMING III 3.0 Richard Specioso
  CISS 274A INTRO INTERNET TECH,ELECT COM 3.0 Terry Conrad
  CISS 280A SYSTEMS ANALYSIS & DESIGN I 3.0 Rick Powell
  CISS 298A WEB PROGRAMMING 3.0 Youlong Zhuang
  CISS 320A SYSTEMS ANALYSIS & DESIGN II 3.0 Rick Powell
  CISS 350A ADV. ALGORITHMS & DATA STRUCTU 3.0 Randall Hutton
  CISS 360A COMPUTER SYS & ASSEMBLY LANG 3.0 Richard Specioso
  CISS 365A PROJECT MANAGEMENT 3.0 Youlong Zhuang
  CISS 370A OPERATING SYSTEMS 3.0 Terance Carlson
  CISS 390A GLOBAL INFO SYSTEMS MANAGEMNT 3.0 Robert Whale
  CISS 391A INFORMATION SYSTEMS SECURITY 3.0 Sudha Alapati
  CISS 410A COMPUTER NETWORKS & COMMUNICAT 3.0 Gregory Adank
  CISS 430A DATABASE SYSTEMS 3.0 Gary Farrar
  CISS 445A PROGRAMMING LANGUAGES 3.0 Rick Powell
  CISS 465A SOFTWARE ENGINEERING 3.0 Robert Wallace
  CISS 472A DATA WAREHOUSING, DECIS SUP SY 3.0 Gary Farrar
  CISS 493A SENIOR SEM IN COMPU INFOR SYS 3.0 Michael Jenkins
  CJAD 101A INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE AD 3.0 Carroll Highbarger
  CJAD 101B INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE AD 3.0 Virginia Jeronimus
  CJAD 101C INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE AD 3.0 Virginia Jeronimus
  CJAD 101D INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE AD 3.0 Frederick Crawford
  CJAD 101E INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE AD 3.0 Colin Comer
  CJAD 101G INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE AD 3.0 Ryan Williams
  CJAD 101H INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE AD 3.0 Ryan Williams
  CJAD 201A CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION 3.0 Carroll Highbarger
  CJAD 201B CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION 3.0 Michael Hughes
  CJAD 301A CRIMINAL LAW 3.0 Barry Langford
  CJAD 301B CRIMINAL LAW 3.0 Lisa Cason
  CJAD 301D CRIMINAL LAW 3.0 Nathanael Wright
  CJAD 306A MILITARY JUSTICE SYSTEM 3.0 Fernette Moore
  CJAD 310A CRISIS INTERVENTION 3.0 Tony Gaskew
  CJAD 311A POLICE IN A DEMOCRATIC SOCIET 3.0 Michael Lyman
  CJAD 311B POLICE IN A DEMOCRATIC SOCIET 3.0 Carroll Highbarger
  CJAD 311C POLICE IN A DEMOCRATIC SOCIET 3.0 Kenneth Perry
  CJAD 315A PRIVATE SECURITY & LOSS PREV 3.0 Diane Ort
  CJAD 320A CULTURAL DIVERSITY IN CRIM JUS 3.0 Jessica Gamet
  CJAD 320B CULTURAL DIVERSITY IN CRIM JUS 3.0 Janette Nichols
  CJAD 320D CULTURAL DIVERSITY IN CRIM JUS 3.0 Rex Scism
  CJAD 325A JUVENILE JUSTICE SYS & PROCED 3.0 Jennifer Duey
  CJAD 325B JUVENILE JUSTICE SYS & PROCED 3.0 Marsha Fraser
  CJAD 345A ETHICS & MORALITY IN CRIM JUST 3.0 Jessica Gamet
  CJAD 345B ETHICS & MORALITY IN CRIM JUST 3.0 Jessica Gamet
  CJAD 350A CORRECTIONS AND PENOLOGY 3.0 Michael Lyman
  CJAD 350B CORRECTIONS AND PENOLOGY 3.0 Anthony Jordan
  CJAD 405A LAWS OF CRIMINAL EVIDENCE 3.0 Daniel D'Alesio
  CJAD 405C LAWS OF CRIMINAL EVIDENCE 3.0 Frederick Crawford
  CJAD 410A DRUG ABUSE AND CRIME CONTROL 3.0 Wayne Gifford
  CJAD 415A CRIMINAL PROCEDURES 3.0 Barry Langford
  CJAD 415B CRIMINAL PROCEDURES 3.0 Jennifer Duey
  CJAD 421A ORGANIZED CRIME 3.0 Anthony Callisto
  CJAD 451A MGMT OF CRIM JUSTICE AGENCIES 3.0 Frederick Crawford
  CJAD 451B MGMT OF CRIM JUSTICE AGENCIES 3.0 David Hall
  CJAD 451C MGMT OF CRIM JUSTICE AGENCIES 3.0 David Hall
  CJAD 495A INTEGRATIVE SEMINAR 3.0 Joseph Carrier
  CJAD 495B INTEGRATIVE SEMINAR 3.0 Ronald Moser
  COMM 110A INTRODUCTION TO SPEECH 3.0 Lawrence Sather
  COMM 110B INTRODUCTION TO SPEECH 3.0 Michael Evans
  COMM 110C INTRODUCTION TO SPEECH 3.0 Jean Dugan
  COMM 110D INTRODUCTION TO SPEECH 3.0 Michael Evans
  COMM 110E INTRODUCTION TO SPEECH 3.0 Jessica Mougeotte
  COMM 110F INTRODUCTION TO SPEECH 3.0 Courtney Hodacs
  COMM 110H INTRODUCTION TO SPEECH 3.0 Clyde Remmo
  COMM 203A UNDERSTANDING HUMAN COMMUNICAT 3.0 Jean Dugan
  COMM 203B UNDERSTANDING HUMAN COMMUNICAT 3.0 Jean Dugan
  COMM 303A INTERCULTURAL COMMUNICATION 3.0 Amy Darnell
  COMM 303B INTERCULTURAL COMMUNICATION 3.0 Clyde Remmo
  ECON 293A MACROECONOMICS 3.0 Thomas Elliott
  ECON 293B MACROECONOMICS 3.0 Kevin Plachy
  ECON 293C MACROECONOMICS 3.0 Alan Traverse
  ECON 293D MACROECONOMICS 3.0 Kevin Plachy
  ECON 293E MACROECONOMICS 3.0 Thomas Elliott
  ECON 293F MACROECONOMICS 3.0 Satya Dutta
  ECON 293H MACROECONOMICS 3.0 Michelle Smith
  ECON 293J MACROECONOMICS 3.0 Nicole Miller
  ECON 294A MICROECONOMICS 3.0 Timothy Hamilton
  ECON 294B MICROECONOMICS 3.0 Alan Traverse
  ECON 294C MICROECONOMICS 3.0 Satya Dutta
  ECON 294D MICROECONOMICS 3.0 Satya Dutta
  ECON 294F MICROECONOMICS 3.0 Thomas Elliott
  ECON 294G MICROECONOMICS 3.0 James Busch
  ECON 294H MICROECONOMICS 3.0 Lisa Browning
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ECON 395A FINANCIAL MARKETS/INSTITUTIO 3.0 Daniel Gibbons
  EDUC 201A FOUNDATIONS OF EDUCATION 3.0 Maryon Moncrief
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   EDUC 231A PSYCHOLOGY OF EDUCATION 3.0 Barbara Bickford
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   EDUC 231B PSYCHOLOGY OF EDUCATION 3.0 Barbara Bickford
  EDUC 270A LITERATURE FOR CHILDREN/ADOL 3.0 Brenda Cole
  EDUC 322A EDUC MEASUREMENT & ASSESSMENT 3.0 Brenda Cole
  EDUC 332A READING INSTRUCTION 3.0 Maryon Moncrief
  EDUC 390A EDUC & PSYC OF EXCEPTIONL CHIL 3.0 Allison Brown
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   EDUC 391A CHILD PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Kelly Leonhard
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   EDUC 391B CHILD PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Terry Davis
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   EDUC 391C CHILD PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Deborah McAndrew
  ENGL 107A DEVELOPMENTAL ENGLISH COMP 3.0 Stacey Bybee
  ENGL 107B DEVELOPMENTAL ENGLISH COMP 3.0 Jane Gudino
  ENGL 107C DEVELOPMENTAL ENGLISH COMP 3.0 Erin Wilson
  ENGL 107D DEVELOPMENTAL ENGLISH COMP 3.0 James Muench
  ENGL 107E DEVELOPMENTAL ENGLISH COMP 3.0 Erin Wilson
  ENGL 107G DEVELOPMENTAL ENGLISH COMP 3.0 Justine Rogers
  ENGL 107H DEVELOPMENTAL ENGLISH COMP 3.0 Ardyth Hargis
  ENGL 111A ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 Joyce Keitel
  ENGL 111B ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 Joyce Keitel
  ENGL 111C ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 Evelyn Rogers
  ENGL 111D ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 Evelyn Rogers
  ENGL 111E ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 Patrick Hendricks
  ENGL 111F ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 Melissa Poole
  ENGL 111G ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 Jan Meins
  ENGL 111H ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 Matt Fox
  ENGL 111L ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 Irene Robles-Huerta
  ENGL 111N ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 Andrew Terhune
  ENGL 112A ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Joyce Keitel
  ENGL 112B ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Kenneth Rose
  ENGL 112C ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Kenneth Rose
  ENGL 112D ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Patrick Hendricks
  ENGL 112E ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Kenneth Rose
  ENGL 112F ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Patrick Hendricks
  ENGL 112G ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Jane Gudino
  ENGL 112H ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Patrick Hendricks
  ENGL 112I ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Matt Fox
  ENGL 112J ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Matt Fox
  ENGL 112K ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Colleen Field
  ENGL 112L ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Jennifer Graham
  ENGL 112M ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Gregory Hurst
  ENGL 112N ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Jennifer Graham
  ENGL 112O ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Delicia Battle
  ENGL 123A INTRO TO MYTHOLOGY & FOLKLORE 3.0 Robert Boon
  ENGL 123B INTRO TO MYTHOLOGY & FOLKLORE 3.0 Janet Spencer
  ENGL 123C INTRO TO MYTHOLOGY & FOLKLORE 3.0 Gayle Elliott
  ENGL 190A THE SHORT STORY 3.0 Colleen Field
  ENGL 207A INTRO TO CREATIVE WRITING 3.0 Jonathan Eastman
  ENGL 210A INTRODUCTION TO FICTION 3.0 Steven Allen
  ENGL 211A INTRODUCTION TO POETRY 3.0 Andrew Terhune
  ENGL 242A AMERICAN LITERATURE II 3.0 Gregory Stratman
  ENGL 397A SCIENCE FICTION AND FANTASY 3.0 Robert Boon
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115A INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Kip Thompson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115B INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Kip Thompson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115C INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Beth Waters-Earhart
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115D INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Heather Smith
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115E INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Daniel Pettus
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115F INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Kip Thompson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115LA INTRO TO ENVIRON SCIENCE LAB 2.0 Peggy Wright
* Lab kit required for ENVS 115L. See syllabus for details.
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 332A ENVIRONMENTAL ETHICS 3.0 Amy Goodman-Wilson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 332B ENVIRONMENTAL ETHICS 3.0 Amy Goodman-Wilson
  FINC 295A RISK AND INSURANCE 3.0 Richard Harris
  FINC 298A PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 Fernando Conde
  FINC 298B PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 Fernando Conde
  FINC 298C PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 Jay Giddings
  FINC 298D PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 Jay Giddings
  FINC 298E PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 Fernando Conde
  FINC 298F PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 David Nowacki
  FINC 298G PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 Justin Ricks
  FINC 350A BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 William Mason
  FINC 350B BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 William Mason
  FINC 350C BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 Jerry Patton
  FINC 350D BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 Jerry Patton
  FINC 350E BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 Geoffrey Vanderpal
  FINC 350F BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 Darryl Sanborn
  FINC 350G BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 Elaine Campbell
  FINC 354A INVESTMENTS 3.0 Shailendra Verma
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   FINC 395A FINANCIAL MARKETS/INSTITUTIO 3.0 Daniel Gibbons
  FINC 396A CORPORATE FINANCE 3.0 Shailendra Verma
  FINC 397A PRINCIPLES OF REAL ESTATE 3.0 Terry Allan
  FINC 397B PRINCIPLES OF REAL ESTATE 3.0 Terry Allan
  FINC 498A COMPREHENSIVE FINAN PLANNING 3.0 Fernando Conde
  FRCS 101A CULTURE/SOCIETY OF FRANCE I 3.0 Serena Ott
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   GEOG 101A INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 Willa Mann
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   GEOG 101B INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 Peter Johnson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   GEOG 101C INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 Peter Johnson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   GEOG 101D INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 Stephen Buckman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   GEOG 101E INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 Stephen Buckman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   GEOG 101F INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 James Ewing
  GEOL 110A INTRO TO PHYSICAL GEOLOGY 3.0 Paul Stadnik
  GEOL 110B INTRO TO PHYSICAL GEOLOGY 3.0 Paul Stadnik
  GEOL 110E INTRO TO PHYSICAL GEOLOGY 3.0 Eileen Gilligan
  HIST 101A WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 Jennifer Kerr
  HIST 101B WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 Richard Huling
  HIST 101C WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 James Withers
  HIST 101D WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 James Withers
  HIST 101E WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 Samuel Bartlett
  HIST 101F WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 Jonathan Hebertson
  HIST 101G WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 Billie Bonecutter
  HIST 101H WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 Andrew Reeves
  HIST 101J WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 Dorothy Slane
  HIST 102A WESTERN CIVILIZATION II 3.0 Michael Polley
  HIST 102B WESTERN CIVILIZATION II 3.0 Jennifer Kerr
  HIST 102C WESTERN CIVILIZATION II 3.0 Kathleen Savopolos
  HIST 102D WESTERN CIVILIZATION II 3.0 James Withers
  HIST 102E WESTERN CIVILIZATION II 3.0 Rebecca Durrer
  HIST 111A WORLD HISTORY TO 1500 3.0 George Stone
  HIST 112A WORLD HISTORY SINCE 1500 3.0 George Stone
  HIST 121A AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 Jeffrey Stone
  HIST 121B AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 James Oglesby
  HIST 121C AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 Robert Faust
  HIST 121D AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 James Oglesby
  HIST 121E AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 Carmen Beck
  HIST 121F AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 Jonathan Hebertson
  HIST 121G AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 Terry Heaton
  HIST 121H AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 Lucas Volkman
  HIST 122A AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 Jeffrey Stone
  HIST 122B AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 Kathleen Savopolos
  HIST 122C AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 Gary Oedewaldt
  HIST 122D AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 Kathleen Savopolos
  HIST 122E AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 Tonia Compton
  HIST 122F AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 Brett Rogers
  HIST 122I AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 William Carney
  HIST 122K AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 Samuel Bartlett
  HIST 232A HISTORY OF RUSSIA 1825 TO PRES 3.0 Andrew Reeves
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HIST 235A HIST & DEMOC IN MOD MID EAST 3.0 Rebecca Durrer
  HIST 318A THE VIETNAM WAR 3.0 Thomas Cason
  HIST 321A HISTORY OF THE MODERN U.S. 3.0 Kathleen Savopolos
  HIST 336A TWENTIETH CENTURY EUROPE 3.0 Jennifer Kerr
  HIST 342A AMERICAN CIVIL WAR 3.0 William Carney
  HIST 348A WORLD WAR II 3.0 Gary Oedewaldt
  HIST 350A AMERICAN REVOLUTION 3.0 Jeffrey Stone
  HIST 359A RISE & FALL OF BRITISH EMPIRE 3.0 Jennifer Kerr
  HIST 370A AMERICAN MILITARY HISTORY 3.0 John Glover
  HIST 372A AMERICAN INDIAN HISTORY 3.0 Carmen Beck
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HIST 381A HISTORY OF CHRISTIANITY 3.0 Douglas Sexton
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HIST 381B HISTORY OF CHRISTIANITY 3.0 Douglas Sexton
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HIST 382A CHRISTIANITY IN MODERN WORLD 3.0 Douglas Sexton
  HUMS 105A INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 Larry McDaniel
  HUMS 105B INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 Ruth Claire Shawhan
  HUMS 105C INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 Ruth Claire Shawhan
  HUMS 105D INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 Rachel Jones
  HUMS 105F INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 Jonathan Squyres
  HUMS 105H INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 Denise Thompson
  HUMS 105I INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 Sonya Carney
  HUMS 105J INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 Janice O'Connor
  HUMS 105L INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 Amanda Bohnenstiehl
  HUMS 250A WORKING WITH INDIVIDUALS 3.0 Sonya Carney
  HUMS 250B WORKING WITH INDIVIDUALS 3.0 Sara Grieb
  HUMS 250C WORKING WITH INDIVIDUALS 3.0 Kristen Girardi
  HUMS 250D WORKING WITH INDIVIDUALS 3.0 Sindy Armstrong
  HUMS 250F WORKING WITH INDIVIDUALS 3.0 Connie Collins
  HUMS 300A EXPLORING RESEARCH 3.0 Michael Perkins
  HUMS 300B EXPLORING RESEARCH 3.0 Joanna Neal
  HUMS 300E EXPLORING RESEARCH 3.0 Timothy Gordon
  HUMS 310A MILITARY CASE WORK 3.0 Richard Curtis
  HUMS 325A CASE MANAGEMENT 3.0 Sonya Carney
  HUMS 325B CASE MANAGEMENT 3.0 Cynthia Baker
  HUMS 335A WORKING WITH GROUPS 3.0 Michael Perkins
  HUMS 335B WORKING WITH GROUPS 3.0 Lara Ashbaugh
  HUMS 335C WORKING WITH GROUPS 3.0 Molly Remer
  HUMS 340A WORKING WITH FAMILIES 3.0 Elizabeth Wilson
  HUMS 340B WORKING WITH FAMILIES 3.0 Diana Stafford
  HUMS 340C WORKING WITH FAMILIES 3.0 Diana Stafford
  HUMS 345A WORKING WITH COMMUNTIES/ORG 3.0 Larry McDaniel
  HUMS 345B WORKING WITH COMMUNTIES/ORG 3.0 Loretta Massey
  HUMS 345C WORKING WITH COMMUNTIES/ORG 3.0 Jill Perrigo
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HUMS 350A SOCIAL GERONTOLOGY 3.0 Sonya Carney
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HUMS 350B SOCIAL GERONTOLOGY 3.0 Leslie Phillips
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HUMS 350C SOCIAL GERONTOLOGY 3.0 Leslie Phillips
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HUMS 365A AMERICAN SOCIAL POLICY 3.0 Laura Parker-Barua
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HUMS 365B AMERICAN SOCIAL POLICY 3.0 Laura Parker-Barua
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HUMS 365D AMERICAN SOCIAL POLICY 3.0 Tonya Ruffin
  HUMS 375A DISABILITIES 3.0 Jill Cigliana
  HUMS 375C DISABILITIES 3.0 Alissa Hill
  HUMS 380A SUBSTANCE ABUSE 3.0 Melissa Jackson
  HUMS 380C SUBSTANCE ABUSE 3.0 James Gillum
  HUMS 385A MENTAL HEALTH 3.0 Christopher Lee
  HUMS 385B MENTAL HEALTH 3.0 Jean Beard
  HUMS 390A CHILD WELFARE 3.0 Larry McDaniel
  HUMS 390B CHILD WELFARE 3.0 Sara Grieb
  HUMS 390D CHILD WELFARE 3.0 Tracey Rollins
  HUMS 495A SENIOR SEMINAR 3.0 Amber Zykan-Finkelstein
  INCC 123A STRATEGIES FOR SUCCESS/COLLEG 3.0 Sara Frickenschmidt
  LACS 101A CULTURE/SOCIETY LATIN AMER I 3.0 Thayne Cockrum
  LACS 101B CULTURE/SOCIETY LATIN AMER I 3.0 Robert Kirkland
  LACS 102A CULTURE/SOCIETY LATIN AMER II 3.0 Thayne Cockrum
  MATH 104A BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 Kimberley McHale
  MATH 104B BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 Anne Ross
  MATH 104C BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 Lisa Rodgers
  MATH 104D BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 Donna Hall
  MATH 104E BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 Lisa Rodgers
  MATH 104F BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 Donna Hall
  MATH 104G BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 Phyllis Whealon
  MATH 104H BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 Anne Ross
  MATH 104I BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 Donna Hall
  MATH 104J BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 Elizabeth Hutchings
  MATH 104K BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 Anne Ross
  MATH 104O BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 Stan Payne
  MATH 106A INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3.0 Renee O'Daniel
  MATH 106B INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3.0 Renee O'Daniel
  MATH 106C INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3.0 Lisa Rodgers
  MATH 106D INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3.0 Anne Ross
  MATH 106E INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3.0 Tammy Calhoun
  MATH 106F INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3.0 Renee O'Daniel
  MATH 106G INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3.0 Elizabeth Hutchings
  MATH 150A COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 Debra Lehman
  MATH 150B COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 Patricia Murphy
  MATH 150C COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 Patricia Murphy
  MATH 150D COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 Debra Lehman
  MATH 150E COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 Debra Lehman
  MATH 150F COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 Elizabeth Hutchings
  MATH 150G COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 Patricia Murphy
  MATH 150H COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 Kevin Tubbs
  MATH 150I COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 Tammy Calhoun
  MATH 170A FINITE MATHEMATICS 3.0 Phyllis Whealon
  MATH 170B FINITE MATHEMATICS 3.0 Katherine Gietzen
  MATH 170C FINITE MATHEMATICS 3.0 Carlie Carson
  MATH 170E FINITE MATHEMATICS 3.0 Katherine Gietzen
  MATH 250A STATISTICS I 3.0 Kimberley McHale
  MATH 250B STATISTICS I 3.0 Debra Lehman
  MATH 250C STATISTICS I 3.0 Kimberley McHale
  MATH 250D STATISTICS I 3.0 Phyllis Whealon
  MATH 250E STATISTICS I 3.0 Suzanne Tourville
  MECS 101A MIDDLE EAST CULTUR/SOCIETY I 3.0 Kenneth Stewart
  MECS 101B MIDDLE EAST CULTUR/SOCIETY I 3.0 Rebecca Otis
  MECS 102A MIDDLE EAST CULTUR/SOCIETY II 3.0 Kenneth Stewart
  MGMT 150A INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 Sarah Wells
  MGMT 150B INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 Sarah Wells
  MGMT 150C INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 Janet Bagby
  MGMT 150D INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 James Rowlett
  MGMT 150E INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 James Rowlett
  MGMT 150F INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 Ernest Wren
  MGMT 150G INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 Raymond Runge
  MGMT 150J INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 Kimberly Kim
  MGMT 150M INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 Sarah Wells
  MGMT 150O INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 Brian Ford
  MGMT 152A BUSINESS MATHEMATICS 3.0 Janet Bagby
  MGMT 152B BUSINESS MATHEMATICS 3.0 Paul Fioramonti
  MGMT 254A BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 John DeNigris
  MGMT 254B BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 John Cook
  MGMT 254C BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 John Cook
  MGMT 254D BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 Michael Evans
  MGMT 254E BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 Kenneth Maddox
  MGMT 254F BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 Kenneth Maddox
  MGMT 254H BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 Misty Bush
  MGMT 265A BUSINESS LAW I 3.0 Samantha Cardwell
  MGMT 265B BUSINESS LAW I 3.0 Ronald Pridgin
  MGMT 265C BUSINESS LAW I 3.0 Mary Mueller
  MGMT 265D BUSINESS LAW I 3.0 Ronald Pridgin
  MGMT 265F BUSINESS LAW I 3.0 Jerry Lulejian
  MGMT 265H BUSINESS LAW I 3.0 Allison Rich
  MGMT 330A PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 Lavelle Smalley
  MGMT 330B PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 Lavelle Smalley
  MGMT 330C PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 Gary Massey
  MGMT 330D PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 Cheryl Avant
  MGMT 330E PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 Roger Napier
  MGMT 330F PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 Kimberly Bonine
  MGMT 330H PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 Douglas Nickelson
  MGMT 330J PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 Phillip Miller
  MGMT 330K PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 David Yutzy
  MGMT 338A INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 Michael Engber
  MGMT 338B INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 Manuel Juzon
  MGMT 338C INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 Manuel Juzon
  MGMT 338D INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 Kevin Plachy
  MGMT 338E INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 Duane Beaudoin
  MGMT 338J INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 Gary Hall
  MGMT 339A CROSS-CULTURAL MANAGEMENT 3.0 Lori Wegner
  MGMT 339B CROSS-CULTURAL MANAGEMENT 3.0 Manuel Juzon
  MGMT 339D CROSS-CULTURAL MANAGEMENT 3.0 Joseph Kim
  MGMT 339E CROSS-CULTURAL MANAGEMENT 3.0 Jane LeClair
  MGMT 340A INTRO TO HEALTHCARE MANAGEMNT 3.0 Ruth Carter
  MGMT 341A SMALL-BUSINESS MANAGEMENT 3.0 Ernest Wren
  MGMT 341B SMALL-BUSINESS MANAGEMENT 3.0 Sean Siebert
  MGMT 341C SMALL-BUSINESS MANAGEMENT 3.0 Terry Allan
  MGMT 360A ORGANIZATIONAL THEORY 3.0 Sean Siebert
  MGMT 361A HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3.0 Arval Cogdill
  MGMT 361B HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3.0 Mary Giovannini
  MGMT 361D HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3.0 Robert Klausmeyer
  MGMT 361E HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3.0 Jeffrey Musgrove
  MGMT 362A ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR 3.0 David Mull
  MGMT 362B ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR 3.0 David Mull
  MGMT 362C ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR 3.0 Bryan Sappington
  MGMT 362D ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR 3.0 Jeanette Gold
  MGMT 363A PRODUCTION & OPERATIONS MGMT 3.0 Walter Swartz
  MGMT 364A WORKFORCE PLANNING & DEVELOP 3.0 Jodi Johnson
  MGMT 364B WORKFORCE PLANNING & DEVELOP 3.0 Jodi Johnson
  MGMT 365A COMPENSATION & BENEFIT SYSTEM 3.0 John Cook
  MGMT 365B COMPENSATION & BENEFIT SYSTEM 3.0 Patricia Fischer
  MGMT 368A BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 Kenneth Maddox
  MGMT 368B BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 Walter Swartz
  MGMT 368D BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 Cathy Whitfield
  MGMT 368E BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 Cathy Whitfield
  MGMT 368F BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 Kenneth Maddox
  MGMT 368H BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 Darryl Sanborn
  MGMT 368J BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 Phillip Miller
  MGMT 375A LABOR RELATIONS 3.0 Walter Swartz
  MGMT 393A BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 Richard Harris
  MGMT 393B BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 Richard Harris
  MGMT 393C BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 Ronald Curry
  MGMT 393D BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 Herbert Cohen
  MGMT 393G BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 Myrna Maurer
  MGMT 422A SMALL-BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT 3.0 Ernest Wren
  MGMT 430A MANAGEMENT SCIENCE 3.0 Paul Fioramonti
  MGMT 461A HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT 3.0 Patricia Fischer
  MGMT 479A STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 Kurt Miller
  MGMT 479B STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 Cheryl Avant
  MGMT 479C STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 Kurt Miller
  MGMT 479D STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 Brian Merriman
  MGMT 479F STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 Robert Morris
  MGMT 479H STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 Danny Doucette
  MGMT 479J STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 Danny Doucette
  MKTG 310A PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 Jeffrey Heilbrunn
  MKTG 310B PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 Harrison Winters
  MKTG 310C PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 Melinda Treftz
  MKTG 310D PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 Harrison Winters
  MKTG 310E PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 Karen Hudson
  MKTG 310G PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 Maurice Gogarty
  MKTG 310H PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 Melissa Hanstein
  MKTG 331A CONSUMER BEHAVIOR 3.0 Mark Dahl
  MKTG 332A PUBLIC RELATIONS 3.0 Lori Wegner
  MKTG 335A ADVERTISING & SALES PROMOTION 3.0 Melinda Treftz
  MKTG 360A E-MARKETING 3.0 Rokesha Green
  MKTG 410A GLOBAL MARKETING 3.0 John DeNigris
  MKTG 441A MARKETING RESEARCH 3.0 Roberta McKee
  MKTG 478A MARKETING MANAGEMENT 3.0 Jeffrey Heilbrunn
  MKTG 480A SPORTS AND EVENT MARKETING 3.0 Cynthia Meuchel
  MUSI 122A MUSIC APPRECIATION 3.0 David Pituch
  MUSI 122B MUSIC APPRECIATION 3.0 Robert Rivard
  MUSI 122D MUSIC APPRECIATION 3.0 Robert Rivard
  MUSI 122F MUSIC APPRECIATION 3.0 Nathan Miller
  MUSI 323A MUSIC OF THE UNITED STATES 3.0 David Pituch
  MUSI 323C MUSIC OF THE UNITED STATES 3.0 Nathan Miller
  PHIL 201A INTRO TO WESTERN PHILOSOPHY 3.0 Angela Bush
  PHIL 201B INTRO TO WESTERN PHILOSOPHY 3.0 Jonathan Finch
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PHIL 202A INTRO TO EASTERN PHIL & RELIG 3.0 Christina Walker
  PHIL 210A LOGIC AND CRITICAL THINKING 3.0 Melanie Johnson-Moxley
  PHIL 330A ETHICS 3.0 Mark Price
  PHIL 330B ETHICS 3.0 Anthony Lechner
  PHIL 330C ETHICS 3.0 Anthony Lechner
  PHIL 330D ETHICS 3.0 Eric Roark
  PHIL 330E ETHICS 3.0 Eric Roark
  PHIL 330G ETHICS 3.0 Amy Goodman-Wilson
  PHIL 330J ETHICS 3.0 Brett Kessler
  PHIL 330L ETHICS 3.0 Ross Reed
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PHIL 332A ENVIRONMENTAL ETHICS 3.0 Amy Goodman-Wilson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PHIL 332B ENVIRONMENTAL ETHICS 3.0 Amy Goodman-Wilson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PHYS 108A PHYSICAL SCIENCE SURVEY 3.0 Laura Stumpe
  POSC 111A AMERICAN NATIONAL GOVERNMENT 3.0 Randall Gibbs
  POSC 111B AMERICAN NATIONAL GOVERNMENT 3.0 Lisa Kochevar
  POSC 292A INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS 3.0 Brian Kessel
  POSC 321A POLITICS OF DEVELOPING NATION 3.0 Lisa Kochevar
  POSC 340A JUDICIAL PROCESS 3.0 David Harris
  POSC 340B JUDICIAL PROCESS 3.0 David Harris
  POSC 340C JUDICIAL PROCESS 3.0 John Bruegger
  POSC 360A U.S. FOREIGN POLICY 3.0 Brian Kessel
  PSYC 101A GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Randi Cramer
  PSYC 101B GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Randi Cramer
  PSYC 101C GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Wendy Nickerson
  PSYC 101D GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Jordan Alexander
  PSYC 101E GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Kermit Parker
  PSYC 101F GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Randi Cramer
  PSYC 101G GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Mary Taggart
  PSYC 101H GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Linda Schultz
  PSYC 101J GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Lea Dauphine
  PSYC 101K GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Neal Carter
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 231A PSYCHOLOGY OF EDUCATION 3.0 Barbara Bickford
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 231B PSYCHOLOGY OF EDUCATION 3.0 Barbara Bickford
  PSYC 260A INTROD TO APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Nancy James
  PSYC 260B INTROD TO APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Christopher Wahlheim
  PSYC 304A PERSONALITY THEORY 3.0 Paul Padden
  PSYC 304B PERSONALITY THEORY 3.0 Paul Padden
  PSYC 304D PERSONALITY THEORY 3.0 Linda Schultz
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 324A STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 Rod Troyer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 324B STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 Thomas Franz
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 324C STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 Karen Ryabchenko
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 324E STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 Karen Ryabchenko
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 325A QUANTITATIVE RESEARCH METHOD 3.0 Rod Troyer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 325C QUANTITATIVE RESEARCH METHOD 3.0 Richard Frederick
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 325D QUANTITATIVE RESEARCH METHOD 3.0 Adrain Dudley
  PSYC 330A LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOL 3.0 David Alexander
  PSYC 330B LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOL 3.0 Nathan Griff
  PSYC 330D LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOL 3.0 Gigi Sofia
  PSYC 336A INDUSTRIAL/ORGANIZATIONAL PSY 3.0 Benny Shriver
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 360A SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Wendy Nickerson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 360B SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Wendy Nickerson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 360C SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Michael Burkhead
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 360D SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Wendy Nickerson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 371A NEUROSCIENCE 3.0 Glenn Gelman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 371D NEUROSCIENCE 3.0 Patricia Kabitzke
  PSYC 381A HISTORY & SYSTEMS OF PSYCHOLOG 3.0 Sara Estle
  PSYC 381C HISTORY & SYSTEMS OF PSYCHOLOG 3.0 Richard James
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 385A HUMAN SEXUALITY 3.0 Nancy James
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 385B HUMAN SEXUALITY 3.0 Nancy James
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 385D HUMAN SEXUALITY 3.0 Richard James
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 391A CHILD PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Kelly Leonhard
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 391B CHILD PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Terry Davis
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 391C CHILD PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Deborah McAndrew
  PSYC 395A ADULT PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 David Alexander
  PSYC 395C ADULT PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Michael Mallott
  PSYC 420A COGNITIVE PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Karen Ryabchenko
  PSYC 420B COGNITIVE PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Gerald Jurgenson
  PSYC 450A ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Bruce Cameron
  PSYC 450B ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Joseph Davis
  PSYC 460A CLINICAL & COUNSELING PSYCHOL 3.0 Nathan Griff
  PSYC 460B CLINICAL & COUNSELING PSYCHOL 3.0 Mary Worstell
  PSYC 495A INTEGRATIVE PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Benny Shriver
  PSYC 495B INTEGRATIVE PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Paul Padden
  PSYC 495C INTEGRATIVE PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Adrain Dudley
  RELI 101A RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 Daniel John
  RELI 101B RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 Daniel John
  RELI 101C RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 Daniel John
  RELI 101D RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 Stephen Fugitt
  RELI 101E RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 Stephen Fugitt
  RELI 101G RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 Richard Pruitt
  RELI 101J RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 Dale Larder
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   RELI 202A INTRO TO EASTERN PHIL & RELIG 3.0 Christina Walker
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   RELI 381A HISTORY OF CHRISTIANITY 3.0 Douglas Sexton
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   RELI 381B HISTORY OF CHRISTIANITY 3.0 Douglas Sexton
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   RELI 382A CHRISTIANITY IN MODERN WORLD 3.0 Douglas Sexton
  RUCS 101A CULTURE & SOCIETY OF RUSSIA I 3.0 Yelena Francis
  SACS 101A CULTURE/SOCIETY SOUTH ASIA I 3.0 Achala Rockwell
  SOCI 111A GENERAL SOCIOLOGY 3.0 Lisa McGuire
  SOCI 111B GENERAL SOCIOLOGY 3.0 James Earhart
  SOCI 111C GENERAL SOCIOLOGY 3.0 Diane Ooton
  SOCI 111D GENERAL SOCIOLOGY 3.0 Travis Satterlund
  SOCI 111F GENERAL SOCIOLOGY 3.0 Lisa McGuire
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 112A GENERAL ANTHROPOLOGY 3.0 Joseph Govednik
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 112B GENERAL ANTHROPOLOGY 3.0 Joseph Govednik
  SOCI 214A FAMILY 3.0 Ahoo Tabatabai
  SOCI 216A AMERICAN SOCIAL PROBLEMS 3.0 James Earhart
  SOCI 218A SOCIAL DEVIANCE 3.0 Yngve Digernes
  SOCI 218B SOCIAL DEVIANCE 3.0 Shannon Sellers
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 270A MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 Diane Ooton
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 270B MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 Lisa McGuire
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 270C MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 Travis Satterlund
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 270D MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 John Hammill
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 310A WOMEN AND SOCIETY 3.0 Kandice Grossman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 310C WOMEN AND SOCIETY 3.0 Ahoo Tabatabai
  SOCI 321A CRIMINOLOGY 3.0 Virginia Jeronimus
  SOCI 321B CRIMINOLOGY 3.0 Lucia Walker
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 324A STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 Rod Troyer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 324B STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 Thomas Franz
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 324C STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 Karen Ryabchenko
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 324E STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 Karen Ryabchenko
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 325A QUANTITATIVE RESEARCH METHOD 3.0 Rod Troyer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 325C QUANTITATIVE RESEARCH METHOD 3.0 Richard Frederick
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 325D QUANTITATIVE RESEARCH METHOD 3.0 Adrain Dudley
  SOCI 331A JUVENILE DELINQUENCY 3.0 Amy Slater
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 336A GLOBAL PERSP ON WOMEN & DEVE 3.0 Kandice Grossman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 350A SOCIAL GERONTOLOGY 3.0 Sonya Carney
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 350B SOCIAL GERONTOLOGY 3.0 Leslie Phillips
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 350C SOCIAL GERONTOLOGY 3.0 Leslie Phillips
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 360A SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Wendy Nickerson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 360B SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Wendy Nickerson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 360C SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Michael Burkhead
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 360D SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Wendy Nickerson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 365A AMERICAN SOCIAL POLICY 3.0 Laura Parker-Barua
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 365B AMERICAN SOCIAL POLICY 3.0 Laura Parker-Barua
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 365D AMERICAN SOCIAL POLICY 3.0 Tonya Ruffin
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 385A HUMAN SEXUALITY 3.0 Nancy James
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 385B HUMAN SEXUALITY 3.0 Nancy James
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 385D HUMAN SEXUALITY 3.0 Richard James
  SOCI 470A CONTEMPORARY SOCIAL THEORY 3.0 Bradley Wing
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   WMST 310A WOMEN AND SOCIETY 3.0 Kandice Grossman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   WMST 310C WOMEN AND SOCIETY 3.0 Ahoo Tabatabai
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   WMST 336A GLOBAL PERSP ON WOMEN & DEV 3.0 Kandice Grossman

Cross-Listed Course - Cross-Listed Course