Section menuClose menu Online Campus

Undergraduate Course Schedules - Online Campus

View graduate course schedules.

Syllabi are in PDF format. Syllabi may not be accurate for the current term, and should only be used as a guideline.

Syllabi will be available beginning the first day of registration for most courses. Please contact our office for more information. See academic calendar for registration dates.

Course schedules are subject to change. Course sections with low enrollments may be cancelled up to the last business day before the start of that session. Students will be moved to another section of the same course if there are openings in those sections.
Please consult the MBS online bookstore for publication information about the actual books that will be used in your course.

Monday, October 19, 2009 to Saturday, December 12, 2009
Open seat information is updated every 15 minutes


Filter by department:

  Course # Course Title Credit Hours Instructor
  ACCT 280A ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 Malcolm White
  ACCT 280B ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 Malcolm White
  ACCT 280C ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 Marie Main
  ACCT 280D ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 Philip Macias
  ACCT 280E ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 Philip Macias
  ACCT 280F ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 Alfred Contreras
  ACCT 280G ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 Karmen Rayburn
  ACCT 280H ACCOUNTING I (FINANCIAL) 3.0 Joseph Smith
  ACCT 281A ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 Malcolm White
  ACCT 281B ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 Malcolm White
  ACCT 281C ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 Marie Main
  ACCT 281D ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 Ernest Marquez
  ACCT 281E ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 Vandee DeVore
  ACCT 281F ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 Vandee DeVore
  ACCT 281G ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 Karmen Rayburn
  ACCT 281H ACCOUNTING II (MANAGERIAL) 3.0 Joseph Gogel
  ACCT 381A FEDERAL INCOME TAX-INDIVIDUALS 3.0 Ann Esarco
  ACCT 381B FEDERAL INCOME TAX-INDIVIDUALS 3.0 Ann Esarco
  ACCT 381C FEDERAL INCOME TAX-INDIVIDUALS 3.0 Mary Netzler
  ACCT 382A INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING I 3.0 Beth Kane
  ACCT 382B INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING I 3.0 Randal Schenewerk
  ACCT 382C INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING I 3.0 Randal Schenewerk
  ACCT 383A INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING II 3.0 Beth Kane
  ACCT 383B INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING II 3.0 Karmen Rayburn
  ACCT 384A INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING III 3.0 Beth Kane
  ACCT 384B INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING III 3.0 Joseph Smith
  ACCT 386A MANAGERIAL AND COST ACCOUNTING 3.0 Beth Kane
  ACCT 386B MANAGERIAL AND COST ACCOUNTING 3.0 Marie Main
  ACCT 481A FEDERAL INCOME TAX-CORPORATION 3.0 Ann Esarco
  ACCT 489A AUDITING I 3.0 Joseph Gogel
  ACCT 489B AUDITING I 3.0 Connie Sanborn
  ACCT 490A AUDITING II 3.0 Joseph Gogel
  AFCS 101A CULTURE & SOCIETY OF AFRICA I 3.0 Justin Williams
  ARTS 105A ART APPRECIATION 3.0 Lee Stanton
  ARTS 105B ART APPRECIATION 3.0 Lee Stanton
  ARTS 105C ART APPRECIATION 3.0 Lee Stanton
  ARTS 105D ART APPRECIATION 3.0 Lee Stanton
  ARTS 105E ART APPRECIATION 3.0 Timothy Cruise
  ARTS 105F ART APPRECIATION 3.0 Adolf Mizzell
  ARTS 105G ART APPRECIATION 3.0 Patricia Rooney
  ARTS 111A ART AND IDEAS I 3.0 Susan Stelford
  ARTS 111B ART AND IDEAS I 3.0 Susan Stelford
  ARTS 112A ART AND IDEAS II 3.0 Susan Stelford
  ARTS 112B ART AND IDEAS II 3.0 Adolf Mizzell
  ARTS 152A DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY 3.0 Edward Collings
  ARTS 354A DIGITAL IMAGING 3.0 Edward Collings
  ARTS 406A AMERICAN ART HISTORY 3.0 Susan Stelford
  ASTR 108A INTRODUCTION TO ASTRONOMY 3.0 Paul Burgan
  ASTR 108B INTRODUCTION TO ASTRONOMY 3.0 Paul Burgan
  ASTR 108C INTRODUCTION TO ASTRONOMY 3.0 Paul Burgan
  ASTR 108D INTRODUCTION TO ASTRONOMY 3.0 Paul Stadnik
  BIOL 108A HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 Roger Wiebusch
  BIOL 108B HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 Erin Cabello
  BIOL 108C HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 Eileen Preston
  BIOL 108D HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 Eileen Preston
  BIOL 108E HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 Jill McMillin
  BIOL 108F HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 Russell Nemecek
  BIOL 108G HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 Jill McMillin
  BIOL 108H HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 Jill McMillin
  BIOL 108I HUMAN BIOLOGY 3.0 Jill McMillin
  BIOL 108LA HUMAN BIOLOGY LABORATORY 2.0 Peggy Wright
* Lab kit required for BIOL 108L. See syllabus for details.
  BIOL 110A PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY I 3.0 Roger Wiebusch
  BIOL 110B PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY I 3.0 Javier Cabello-Villegas
  BIOL 110C PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY I 3.0 Russell Nemecek
  BIOL 110D PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY I 3.0 Mary Patterson
  BIOL 112A PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY II 3.0 Ann Schlosser
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115A INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Kip Thompson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115B INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Kip Thompson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115C INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Beth Waters-Earhart
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115D INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Todd Higgins
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115E INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Daniel Pettus
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115F INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Kip Thompson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115G INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Todd Higgins
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115H INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Daniel Pettus
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 115I INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Daniel Pettus
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 371A NEUROSCIENCE 3.0 Glenn Gelman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 371B NEUROSCIENCE 3.0 Glenn Gelman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   BIOL 371C NEUROSCIENCE 3.0 Jon Weimer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   CHEM 108A PHYSICAL SCIENCE SURVEY 3.0 Laura Stumpe
  CHEM 110A CHEMISTRY I 3.0 Mary Patterson
  CHEM 110B CHEMISTRY I 3.0 Mary Patterson
  CHEM 110C CHEMISTRY I 3.0 Mary Patterson
  CISS 170A INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Garland Berry
  CISS 170B INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Garland Berry
  CISS 170C INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Leasa Richards-Mealy
  CISS 170D INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Matthew Chrenka
  CISS 170E INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Arlin Epperson
  CISS 170F INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Vicki Brooks
  CISS 170G INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Sara Frickenschmidt
  CISS 170H INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Matthew Chrenka
  CISS 170I INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Vicki Brooks
  CISS 170J INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Matthew Chrenka
  CISS 170K INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Sara Frickenschmidt
  CISS 170L INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Leasa Richards-Mealy
  CISS 170M INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Barry Crocker
  CISS 170N INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Michele Smolik
  CISS 170O INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Michele Smolik
  CISS 170P INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Vicki Brooks
  CISS 170Q INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Malcolm Wallace
  CISS 170R INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Sara Frickenschmidt
  CISS 170S INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Ashley Gosseen
  CISS 170T INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Fresa Jacobs
  CISS 170U INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Ashley Gosseen
  CISS 170V INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Michele Smolik
  CISS 170W INTRO TO COMPUTER INFO SYSTEMS 3.0 Malcolm Wallace
  CISS 238A JAVA PROGRAMMING 3.0 Michael Jenkins
  CISS 241A PROGRAMMING I 3.0 Courtney Stephens
  CISS 241B PROGRAMMING I 3.0 Daniel Richardson
  CISS 242A PROGRAMMING II 3.0 Courtney Stephens
  CISS 243A PROGRAMMING III 3.0 Richard Specioso
  CISS 280A SYSTEMS ANALYSIS & DESIGN I 3.0 Rick Powell
  CISS 298A WEB PROGRAMMING 3.0 Youlong Zhuang
  CISS 320A SYSTEMS ANALYSIS & DESIGN II 3.0 Rick Powell
  CISS 365A PROJECT MANAGEMENT 3.0 Youlong Zhuang
  CISS 390A GLOBAL INFO SYSTEMS MANAGEMNT 3.0 Barry Crocker
  CISS 391A INFORMATION SYSTEMS SECURTIY 3.0 Sudha Alapati
  CISS 410A COMPUTER NETWORKS & COMMUNICAT 3.0 Gregory Adank
  CISS 472A DATA WAREHOUSING, DECIS SUP SY 3.0 Gary Farrar
  CISS 492A SR SEMINAR IN MGMT INFOR SYST 3.0 Michael Jenkins
  CISS 493A SENIOR SEM IN COMPU INFOR SYS 3.0 Michael Jenkins
  CJAD 101A INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE AD 3.0 Carroll Highbarger
  CJAD 101B INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE AD 3.0 Virginia Jeronimus
  CJAD 101C INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE AD 3.0 Virginia Jeronimus
  CJAD 101D INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE AD 3.0 Virginia Jeronimus
  CJAD 101E INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE AD 3.0 Frederick Crawford
  CJAD 101F INTRO TO CRIMINAL JUSTICE AD 3.0 Malcolm Cole
  CJAD 201A CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION 3.0 Carroll Highbarger
  CJAD 201B CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION 3.0 Michael Hughes
  CJAD 201C CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION 3.0 Bruce McKinnon
  CJAD 301A CRIMINAL LAW 3.0 Barry Langford
  CJAD 301C CRIMINAL LAW 3.0 Lisa Cason
  CJAD 301D CRIMINAL LAW 3.0 Barry Langford
  CJAD 301E CRIMINAL LAW 3.0 Lisa Cason
  CJAD 306A MILITARY JUSTICE SYSTEM 3.0 Fernette Moore
  CJAD 310A CRISIS INTERVENTION 3.0 Tony Gaskew
  CJAD 310C CRISIS INTERVENTION 3.0 Debra Souza
  CJAD 311A POLICE IN A DEMOCRATIC SOCIET 3.0 Carroll Highbarger
  CJAD 311B POLICE IN A DEMOCRATIC SOCIET 3.0 Kenneth Perry
  CJAD 311C POLICE IN A DEMOCRATIC SOCIET 3.0 Kenneth Perry
  CJAD 320A CULTURAL DIVERSITY IN CRIM JUS 3.0 Jessica Gamet
  CJAD 320B CULTURAL DIVERSITY IN CRIM JUS 3.0 Jessica Gamet
  CJAD 325A JUVENILE JUSTICE SYS & PROCED 3.0 Susan Smith
  CJAD 325B JUVENILE JUSTICE SYS & PROCED 3.0 Susan Smith
  CJAD 325C JUVENILE JUSTICE SYS & PROCED 3.0 Jennifer Duey
  CJAD 325D JUVENILE JUSTICE SYS & PROCED 3.0 Marsha Fraser
  CJAD 345A ETHICS & MORALITY IN CRIM JUST 3.0 Linda Gifford
  CJAD 345B ETHICS & MORALITY IN CRIM JUST 3.0 Linda Gifford
  CJAD 345C ETHICS & MORALITY IN CRIM JUST 3.0 Jessica Gamet
  CJAD 345D ETHICS & MORALITY IN CRIM JUST 3.0 Jennifer Duey
  CJAD 350A CORRECTIONS AND PENOLOGY 3.0 Anthony Jordan
  CJAD 350B CORRECTIONS AND PENOLOGY 3.0 Anthony Jordan
  CJAD 405A LAWS OF CRIMINAL EVIDENCE 3.0 Daniel D'Alesio
  CJAD 405B LAWS OF CRIMINAL EVIDENCE 3.0 Daniel D'Alesio
  CJAD 405C LAWS OF CRIMINAL EVIDENCE 3.0 Frederick Crawford
  CJAD 406A EXPERT & SCIENTIFIC EVIDENCE 3.0 Robert Carter
  CJAD 410A DRUG ABUSE AND CRIME CONTROL 3.0 Wayne Gifford
  CJAD 415A CRIMINAL PROCEDURES 3.0 Barry Langford
  CJAD 415B CRIMINAL PROCEDURES 3.0 Fernette Moore
  CJAD 415C CRIMINAL PROCEDURES 3.0 Jennifer Duey
  CJAD 421A ORGANIZED CRIME 3.0 Anthony Callisto
  CJAD 451A MGMT OF CRIM JUSTICE AGENCIES 3.0 Frederick Crawford
  CJAD 451B MGMT OF CRIM JUSTICE AGENCIES 3.0 David Hall
  CJAD 495A INTEGRATIVE SEMINAR 3.0 Joseph Carrier
  CJAD 495B INTEGRATIVE SEMINAR 3.0 Ronald Moser
  COMM 110A INTRODUCTION TO SPEECH 3.0 Lawrence Sather
  COMM 110B INTRODUCTION TO SPEECH 3.0 Michael Evans
  COMM 110C INTRODUCTION TO SPEECH 3.0 Jean Dugan
  COMM 110D INTRODUCTION TO SPEECH 3.0 Jean Dugan
  COMM 110E INTRODUCTION TO SPEECH 3.0 Clyde Remmo
  COMM 110F INTRODUCTION TO SPEECH 3.0 Clyde Remmo
  COMM 203A UNDERSTANDING HUMAN COMMUNICAT 3.0 Lora Winslow
  COMM 303A INTERCULTURAL COMMUNICATION 3.0 Amy Darnell
  ECON 293A MACROECONOMICS 3.0 Thomas Elliott
  ECON 293B MACROECONOMICS 3.0 Kevin Plachy
  ECON 293C MACROECONOMICS 3.0 Alan Traverse
  ECON 293D MACROECONOMICS 3.0 Kevin Plachy
  ECON 293E MACROECONOMICS 3.0 Judith Chapman
  ECON 293F MACROECONOMICS 3.0 Thomas Elliott
  ECON 293G MACROECONOMICS 3.0 Satya Dutta
  ECON 293H MACROECONOMICS 3.0 Steven McQueen
  ECON 294A MICROECONOMICS 3.0 Timothy Hamilton
  ECON 294B MICROECONOMICS 3.0 Alan Traverse
  ECON 294C MICROECONOMICS 3.0 Satya Dutta
  ECON 294D MICROECONOMICS 3.0 Satya Dutta
  ECON 294E MICROECONOMICS 3.0 Timothy Hamilton
  ECON 294F MICROECONOMICS 3.0 Thomas Elliott
  ECON 294G MICROECONOMICS 3.0 Timothy Hamilton
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ECON 395A FINANCIAL MARKETS/INSTITUTIO 3.0 Daniel Gibbons
  EDUC 200A LAW, ETHICS AND EDUCATION 3.0 Maryon Moncrief
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   EDUC 230A EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Barbara Bickford
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   EDUC 230B EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Barbara Bickford
  EDUC 270A LITERATURE FOR CHILDREN/ADOL 3.0 Brenda Cole
  EDUC 322A EDUC MEASUREMENT & ASSESSMENT 3.0 Brenda Cole
  EDUC 331A TEACHING OF READING 3.0 Maryon Moncrief
  EDUC 338A TEACHING READING/CONTENT AREA 3.0 Dara Bradley
  EDUC 390A EDUC & PSYC OF EXCEPTIONL CHIL 3.0 Carolyn Sasano
  ENGL 107A DEVELOPMENTAL ENGLISH COMP 3.0 Deborah Marconda
  ENGL 107B DEVELOPMENTAL ENGLISH COMP 3.0 Deborah Marconda
  ENGL 107C DEVELOPMENTAL ENGLISH COMP 3.0 James Muench
  ENGL 107D DEVELOPMENTAL ENGLISH COMP 3.0 Jane Miller
  ENGL 111A ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 Joyce Keitel
  ENGL 111B ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 Steven Allen
  ENGL 111C ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 Joyce Keitel
  ENGL 111D ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 Melissa Poole
  ENGL 111E ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 Evelyn Rogers
  ENGL 111F ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 Evelyn Rogers
  ENGL 111G ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 Evelyn Rogers
  ENGL 111H ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 Patrick Hendricks
  ENGL 111I ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 Ian Bickford
  ENGL 111J ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 Adam Veile
  ENGL 111K ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3.0 Melissa Poole
  ENGL 112A ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Joyce Keitel
  ENGL 112B ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Joyce Keitel
  ENGL 112C ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Kenneth Rose
  ENGL 112D ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Matt Fox
  ENGL 112E ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Kenneth Rose
  ENGL 112F ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Patrick Hendricks
  ENGL 112G ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Kenneth Rose
  ENGL 112H ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Patrick Hendricks
  ENGL 112I ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Jane Miller
  ENGL 112K ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Patrick Hendricks
  ENGL 112L ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Matt Fox
  ENGL 112M ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Matt Fox
  ENGL 112N ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Jane Miller
  ENGL 112O ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Adam Veile
  ENGL 112P ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3.0 Colleen Field
  ENGL 123A INTRO TO MYTHOLOGY & FOLKLORE 3.0 Robert Boon
  ENGL 123B INTRO TO MYTHOLOGY & FOLKLORE 3.0 Paula Jarrett
  ENGL 123C INTRO TO MYTHOLOGY & FOLKLORE 3.0 Janet Spencer
  ENGL 123D INTRO TO MYTHOLOGY & FOLKLORE 3.0 Gayle Elliott
  ENGL 123E INTRO TO MYTHOLOGY & FOLKLORE 3.0 Gayle Elliott
  ENGL 241A AMERICAN LITERATURE I 3.0 Robert Boon
  ENGL 360A READINGS: ENVIRONMENTAL NOVEL 3.0 Robert Boon
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115A INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Kip Thompson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115B INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Kip Thompson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115C INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Beth Waters-Earhart
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115D INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Todd Higgins
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115E INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Daniel Pettus
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115F INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Kip Thompson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115G INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Todd Higgins
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115H INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Daniel Pettus
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 115I INTRO TO ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC 3.0 Daniel Pettus
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 251A RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3.0 Roger Wiebusch
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 332A ENVIRONMENTAL ETHICS 3.0 Amy Goodman-Wilson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   ENVS 352A AMERICAN ENVIRONMENTAL HIST 3.0 Jack Harris
  FINC 295A RISK AND INSURANCE 3.0 Richard Harris
  FINC 298A PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 Fernando Conde
  FINC 298B PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 Fernando Conde
  FINC 298C PERSONAL FINANCIAL PLANNING 3.0 Jacob Thomas
  FINC 350A BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 William Mason
  FINC 350B BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 William Mason
  FINC 350C BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 Ernest Marquez
  FINC 350D BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 Ernest Marquez
  FINC 350E BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 Jerry Patton
  FINC 350F BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 Jerry Patton
  FINC 350G BUSINESS FINANCE 3.0 Jerry Patton
  FINC 354A INVESTMENTS 3.0 Shailendra Verma
  FINC 354B INVESTMENTS 3.0 Alexander Furla
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   FINC 395A FINANCIAL MARKETS/INSTITUTIO 3.0 Daniel Gibbons
  FINC 397A PRINCIPLES OF REAL ESTATE 3.0 Terry Allan
  FINC 397B PRINCIPLES OF REAL ESTATE 3.0 Terry Allan
  FINC 496A FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT 3.0 Daniel Gibbons
  FINC 498A COMPREHENSIVE FINAN PLANNING 3.0 Fernando Conde
  FINC 498B COMPREHENSIVE FINAN PLANNING 3.0 Fernando Conde
  GEOG 101A INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 Willa Mann
  GEOG 101B INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 Willa Mann
  GEOG 101C INTRODUCTION TO GEOGRAPHY 3.0 Willa Mann
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   GEOG 251A RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3.0 Roger Wiebusch
  HIST 101A WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 Jennifer Kerr
  HIST 101B WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 Robert Faust
  HIST 101C WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 Jennifer Kerr
  HIST 101D WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 Gwen Blotevogel
  HIST 101E WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 Gwen Blotevogel
  HIST 101F WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 Christina Dolan
  HIST 101G WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 Dorothy Slane
  HIST 101H WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 Richard Huling
  HIST 101I WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 James Withers
  HIST 101J WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 James Withers
  HIST 101K WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 Dorothy Slane
  HIST 101L WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.0 Samuel Bartlett
  HIST 102A WESTERN CIVILIZATION II 3.0 Michael Polley
  HIST 102B WESTERN CIVILIZATION II 3.0 Jennifer Kerr
  HIST 102C WESTERN CIVILIZATION II 3.0 Kathleen Savopolos
  HIST 102D WESTERN CIVILIZATION II 3.0 Christina Dolan
  HIST 102E WESTERN CIVILIZATION II 3.0 Gwen Blotevogel
  HIST 102F WESTERN CIVILIZATION II 3.0 Gwen Blotevogel
  HIST 102G WESTERN CIVILIZATION II 3.0 James Withers
  HIST 102H WESTERN CIVILIZATION II 3.0 Richard Huling
  HIST 102I WESTERN CIVILIZATION II 3.0 Rebecca Durrer
  HIST 102J WESTERN CIVILIZATION II 3.0 Jennifer Capani
  HIST 121A AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 Jeffrey Stone
  HIST 121B AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 James Oglesby
  HIST 121C AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 Robert Faust
  HIST 121D AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 James Oglesby
  HIST 121E AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 William Carney
  HIST 121F AMERICAN HISTORY TO 1877 3.0 Jonathan Hebertson
  HIST 122A AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 Jeffrey Stone
  HIST 122B AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 Kathleen Savopolos
  HIST 122C AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 Kathleen Savopolos
  HIST 122D AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 Gary Oedewaldt
  HIST 122E AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 Justin Williams
  HIST 122F AMERICAN HISTORY SINCE 1877 3.0 Kathleen Savopolos
  HIST 234A HISTORY OF LATIN AMERICA 3.0 Michael Mundt
  HIST 312A 20TH CENT AMER DIPLOMATIC HIS 3.0 Gary Oedewaldt
  HIST 316A MODERN JAPAN 3.0 Jennifer Capani
  HIST 318A THE VIETNAM WAR 3.0 Thomas Cason
  HIST 342A AMERICAN CIVIL WAR 3.0 William Carney
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HIST 352A AMERICAN ENVIRONMENTAL HIST 3.0 Jack Harris
  HIST 359A RISE & FALL OF BRITISH EMPIRE 3.0 Jennifer Kerr
  HIST 362A HISTORY OF THE AMERICAN WEST 3.0 Jeffrey Stone
  HIST 370A AMERICAN MILITARY HISTORY 3.0 William Carney
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HIST 371A HISTORY OF AMERICAN BUSINESS 3.0 James Oglesby
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HIST 381A HISTORY OF CHRISTIANITY 3.0 Douglas Sexton
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HIST 381B HISTORY OF CHRISTIANITY 3.0 Douglas Sexton
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HIST 382A CHRISTIANITY IN MODERN WORLD 3.0 James French
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HIST 382B CHRISTIANITY IN MODERN WORLD 3.0 James French
  HIST 494A HISTORICAL RESEARCH & METHODS 3.0 Rebecca Durrer
  HIST 494B HISTORICAL RESEARCH & METHODS 3.0 Rebecca Durrer
  HUMS 105A INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 Ruth Claire Shawhan
  HUMS 105B INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 Natalie Selsor
  HUMS 105C INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 Larry McDaniel
  HUMS 105D INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 Natalie Selsor
  HUMS 105E INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 Ruth Claire Shawhan
  HUMS 105F INTRODUCTION TO HUMAN SERVICE 3.0 Rachel Jones
  HUMS 250A WORKING WITH INDIVIDUALS 3.0 Sonya Carney
  HUMS 250B WORKING WITH INDIVIDUALS 3.0 Theresa Cruz
  HUMS 250C WORKING WITH INDIVIDUALS 3.0 Kristen Girardi
  HUMS 300A EXPLORING RESEARCH 3.0 Michael Perkins
  HUMS 300B EXPLORING RESEARCH 3.0 Joanna Neal
  HUMS 310A MILITARY CASE WORK 3.0 Richard Curtis
  HUMS 310B MILITARY CASE WORK 3.0 Galya Taborn
  HUMS 325A CASE MANAGEMENT 3.0 Sonya Carney
  HUMS 335A WORKING WITH GROUPS 3.0 Michael Perkins
  HUMS 335B WORKING WITH GROUPS 3.0 Lara Ashbaugh
  HUMS 340A WORKING WITH FAMILIES 3.0 James Catlin
  HUMS 340B WORKING WITH FAMILIES 3.0 James Catlin
  HUMS 340C WORKING WITH FAMILIES 3.0 James Catlin
  HUMS 340D WORKING WITH FAMILIES 3.0 James Catlin
  HUMS 345A WORKING WITH COMMUNTIES/ORG 3.0 Larry McDaniel
  HUMS 345B WORKING WITH COMMUNTIES/ORG 3.0 Loretta Massey
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HUMS 350A SOCIAL GERONTOLOGY 3.0 Sonya Carney
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HUMS 350B SOCIAL GERONTOLOGY 3.0 Amber Zykan-Finkelstein
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HUMS 365A AMERICAN SOCIAL POLICY 3.0 Laura Parker-Barua
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   HUMS 365B AMERICAN SOCIAL POLICY 3.0 Laura Parker-Barua
  HUMS 375A DISABILITIES 3.0 Jill Cigliana
  HUMS 375B DISABILITIES 3.0 Amber Zykan-Finkelstein
  HUMS 380A SUBSTANCE ABUSE 3.0 Lia Willis
  HUMS 380B SUBSTANCE ABUSE 3.0 Melissa Jackson
  HUMS 380C SUBSTANCE ABUSE 3.0 Lia Willis
  HUMS 380D SUBSTANCE ABUSE 3.0 Melissa Jackson
  HUMS 385A MENTAL HEALTH 3.0 Lia Willis
  HUMS 385B MENTAL HEALTH 3.0 Christopher Lee
  HUMS 385C MENTAL HEALTH 3.0 Christopher Lee
  HUMS 385D MENTAL HEALTH 3.0 Christopher Lee
  HUMS 390A CHILD WELFARE 3.0 Larry McDaniel
  HUMS 390B CHILD WELFARE 3.0 Sara Grieb
  HUMS 495A SENIOR SEMINAR 3.0 Sonya Carney
  INCC 123A STRATEGIES FOR SUCCESS/COLLEG 3.0 Sara Frickenschmidt
  LACS 101A CULTURE/SOCIETY LATIN AMER I 3.0 Thayne Cockrum
  LACS 101B CULTURE/SOCIETY LATIN AMER I 3.0 Thayne Cockrum
  LACS 102A CULTURE/SOCIETY LATIN AMER II 3.0 Thayne Cockrum
  LACS 102B CULTURE/SOCIETY LATIN AMER II 3.0 Thayne Cockrum
  MATH 104A BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 Anne Ross
  MATH 104B BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 Anne Ross
  MATH 104C BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 Debra McGovney
  MATH 104D BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 Debra McGovney
  MATH 104E BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 Lisa Rodgers
  MATH 104F BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 Debra McGovney
  MATH 104G BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 Phyllis Whealon
  MATH 104H BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 Kimberley McHale
  MATH 104I BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 Donna Hall
  MATH 104J BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 Debra McGovney
  MATH 104K BEGINNING ALGEBRA 3.0 Anne Ross
  MATH 106A INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3.0 Renee O'Daniel
  MATH 106B INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3.0 Renee O'Daniel
  MATH 106C INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3.0 Lisa Rodgers
  MATH 106D INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3.0 Anne Ross
  MATH 106E INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3.0 Tammy Calhoun
  MATH 106F INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA 3.0 Renee O'Daniel
  MATH 150A COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 Debra Lehman
  MATH 150B COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 Patricia Murphy
  MATH 150C COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 Patricia Murphy
  MATH 150D COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 Debra Lehman
  MATH 150E COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 Debra Lehman
  MATH 150F COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 Elizabeth Hutchings
  MATH 150G COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3.0 Patricia Murphy
  MATH 170A FINITE MATHEMATICS 3.0 Andrea Stone
  MATH 170B FINITE MATHEMATICS 3.0 Andrea Stone
  MATH 170C FINITE MATHEMATICS 3.0 Phyllis Whealon
  MATH 170D FINITE MATHEMATICS 3.0 Phyllis Whealon
  MATH 180A PRECALCULUS 3.0 Kimberley McHale
  MATH 250A STATISTICS I 3.0 Kimberley McHale
  MATH 250B STATISTICS I 3.0 Debra Lehman
  MATH 250C STATISTICS I 3.0 Kimberley McHale
  MATH 250D STATISTICS I 3.0 Andrea Stone
  MATH 250E STATISTICS I 3.0 Stanley Forrester
  MECS 101A MIDDLE EAST CULTUR/SOCIETY I 3.0 Kenneth Stewart
  MGMT 150A INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 Sarah Wells
  MGMT 150B INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 Sarah Wells
  MGMT 150C INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 Janet Bagby
  MGMT 150D INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 James Rowlett
  MGMT 150E INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 James Rowlett
  MGMT 150F INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 Ernest Wren
  MGMT 150G INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 Raymond Runge
  MGMT 150H INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS 3.0 Raymond Runge
  MGMT 152A BUSINESS MATHEMATICS 3.0 Janet Bagby
  MGMT 254A BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 John DeNigris
  MGMT 254B BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 John DeNigris
  MGMT 254C BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 John Cook
  MGMT 254D BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 John Cook
  MGMT 254E BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 Kevin Pratt
  MGMT 254F BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 Michael Evans
  MGMT 254G BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 Kenneth Maddox
  MGMT 254H BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 Kenneth Maddox
  MGMT 254I BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 Stephen Williams
  MGMT 254J BUSINESS COMMUNICATION 3.0 Brian Ford
  MGMT 265A BUSINESS LAW I 3.0 Elizabeth Lane
  MGMT 265B BUSINESS LAW I 3.0 Samantha Cardwell
  MGMT 265C BUSINESS LAW I 3.0 Ronald Pridgin
  MGMT 265D BUSINESS LAW I 3.0 Mary Mueller
  MGMT 265E BUSINESS LAW I 3.0 Ronald Pridgin
  MGMT 265F BUSINESS LAW I 3.0 Ronald Pridgin
  MGMT 330A PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 Lavelle Smalley
  MGMT 330B PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 Lavelle Smalley
  MGMT 330C PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 Gary Massey
  MGMT 330D PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 Gary Massey
  MGMT 330E PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 Regina Massey
  MGMT 330G PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 Cheryl Avant
  MGMT 330H PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 Roger Napier
  MGMT 330I PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 Kimberly Bonine
  MGMT 330J PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 Kimberly Bonine
  MGMT 330K PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 Douglas Nickelson
  MGMT 330M PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 Phillip Miller
  MGMT 330N PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3.0 Marilyn Whitehead
  MGMT 338A INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 Michael Engber
  MGMT 338B INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 Manuel Juzon
  MGMT 338C INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 Manuel Juzon
  MGMT 338D INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 Kevin Plachy
  MGMT 338E INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 Duane Beaudoin
  MGMT 338F INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 Duane Beaudoin
  MGMT 338G INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 Gareld Pendergrass
  MGMT 338H INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 Angela Kinworthy
  MGMT 338I INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3.0 Gareld Pendergrass
  MGMT 339A CROSS-CULTURAL MANAGEMENT 3.0 Lori Wegner
  MGMT 339B CROSS-CULTURAL MANAGEMENT 3.0 Manuel Juzon
  MGMT 339C CROSS-CULTURAL MANAGEMENT 3.0 Mae Hicks Jones
  MGMT 339D CROSS-CULTURAL MANAGEMENT 3.0 Mae Hicks Jones
  MGMT 339E CROSS-CULTURAL MANAGEMENT 3.0 Joseph Kim
  MGMT 341A SMALL-BUSINESS MANAGEMENT 3.0 Anthony Marshall
  MGMT 341B SMALL-BUSINESS MANAGEMENT 3.0 Anthony Marshall
  MGMT 341C SMALL-BUSINESS MANAGEMENT 3.0 Ernest Wren
  MGMT 341D SMALL-BUSINESS MANAGEMENT 3.0 Terry Allan
  MGMT 360A ORGANIZATIONAL THEORY 3.0 Sean Siebert
  MGMT 361A HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3.0 Jeanie Douglas
  MGMT 361B HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3.0 Arval Cogdill
  MGMT 361C HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3.0 Mary Giovannini
  MGMT 361D HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3.0 Arval Cogdill
  MGMT 361E HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3.0 Robert Klausmeyer
  MGMT 362A ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR 3.0 David Mull
  MGMT 362B ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR 3.0 David Mull
  MGMT 362C ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR 3.0 Sydne Tustison
  MGMT 362D ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR 3.0 Melissa Stutz
  MGMT 362E ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR 3.0 Jeanette Gold
  MGMT 363A PRODUCTION & OPERATIONS MGMT 3.0 Walter Swartz
  MGMT 364A WORKFORCE PLANNING & DEVELOP 3.0 Jeanie Douglas
  MGMT 364B WORKFORCE PLANNING & DEVELOP 3.0 Jodi Johnson
  MGMT 364C WORKFORCE PLANNING & DEVELOP 3.0 Jodi Johnson
  MGMT 364D WORKFORCE PLANNING & DEVELOP 3.0 Stephen Williams
  MGMT 365A COMPENSATION & BENEFIT SYSTEM 3.0 John Cook
  MGMT 365B COMPENSATION & BENEFIT SYSTEM 3.0 Anthony Vrba
  MGMT 365C COMPENSATION & BENEFIT SYSTEM 3.0 Patricia Fischer
  MGMT 368A BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 Kenneth Maddox
  MGMT 368B BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 Walter Swartz
  MGMT 368C BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 Walter Swartz
  MGMT 368D BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 Cathy Whitfield
  MGMT 368E BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 Kenneth Maddox
  MGMT 368F BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 Cathy Whitfield
  MGMT 368G BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 James Koshar
  MGMT 368H BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 Darryl Sanborn
  MGMT 368I BUSINESS ETHICS 3.0 Leasa Richards-Mealy
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   MGMT 371A HISTORY OF AMERICAN BUSINESS 3.0 James Oglesby
  MGMT 375A LABOR RELATIONS 3.0 Walter Swartz
  MGMT 393A BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 Richard Harris
  MGMT 393B BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 Richard Harris
  MGMT 393C BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 Ronald Curry
  MGMT 393D BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 Herbert Cohen
  MGMT 393E BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 Herbert Cohen
  MGMT 393F BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 Jason Oesterly
  MGMT 393G BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 Jason Oesterly
  MGMT 393H BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS 3.0 Myrna Maurer
  MGMT 422A SMALL-BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT 3.0 Ernest Wren
  MGMT 461A HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT 3.0 Patricia Fischer
  MGMT 461B HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT 3.0 Laela Al-Ashari
  MGMT 479A STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 Kurt Miller
  MGMT 479B STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 Cheryl Avant
  MGMT 479C STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 Alexander Furla
  MGMT 479D STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 Alexander Furla
  MGMT 479E STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 Kurt Miller
  MGMT 479F STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 Kurt Miller
  MGMT 479G STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 Brian Merriman
  MGMT 479H STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 Brian Merriman
  MGMT 479I STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 Robert Morris
  MGMT 479J STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT 3.0 Robert Morris
  MKTG 310A PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 Barbara Wayman
  MKTG 310B PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 Jeffrey Heilbrunn
  MKTG 310C PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 Harrison Winters
  MKTG 310D PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 Angela Kinworthy
  MKTG 310E PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 Melinda Treftz
  MKTG 310F PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 Harrison Winters
  MKTG 310G PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 Karen Hudson
  MKTG 310H PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 Karen Hudson
  MKTG 310I PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3.0 Maurice Gogarty
  MKTG 331A CONSUMER BEHAVIOR 3.0 Sarah Dinsmore
  MKTG 331B CONSUMER BEHAVIOR 3.0 Kerri McBee - Black
  MKTG 332A PUBLIC RELATIONS 3.0 Lori Wegner
  MKTG 335A ADVERTISING & SALES PROMOTION 3.0 Melinda Treftz
  MKTG 335B ADVERTISING & SALES PROMOTION 3.0 Cynthia Bennett
  MKTG 360A E-MARKETING 3.0 Rokesha Green
  MKTG 410A GLOBAL MARKETING 3.0 John DeNigris
  MKTG 441A MARKETING RESEARCH 3.0 Roberta McKee
  MKTG 478A MARKETING MANAGEMENT 3.0 Jeffrey Heilbrunn
  MKTG 480A SPORTS AND EVENT MARKETING 3.0 Cynthia Bennett
  MUSI 122A MUSIC APPRECIATION 3.0 David Pituch
  MUSI 122B MUSIC APPRECIATION 3.0 Kimberley Jones
  MUSI 122C MUSIC APPRECIATION 3.0 Kimberley Jones
  MUSI 122D MUSIC APPRECIATION 3.0 Robert Rivard
  MUSI 122E MUSIC APPRECIATION 3.0 Robert Rivard
  MUSI 122F MUSIC APPRECIATION 3.0 Nathan Miller
  MUSI 122G MUSIC APPRECIATION 3.0 Robert Rivard
  MUSI 122H MUSIC APPRECIATION 3.0 Nathan Miller
  MUSI 323A MUSIC OF THE UNITED STATES 3.0 David Pituch
  MUSI 323C MUSIC OF THE UNITED STATES 3.0 Nathan Miller
  MUSI 323D MUSIC OF THE UNITED STATES 3.0 Henry Emerson
  PHIL 201A INTRO TO WESTERN PHILOSOPHY 3.0 Jonathan Finch
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PHIL 202A INTRO TO EASTERN PHIL & RELIG 3.0 Lisa Isaacson
  PHIL 330A ETHICS 3.0 Jonathan Finch
  PHIL 330B ETHICS 3.0 Anthony Lechner
  PHIL 330C ETHICS 3.0 Anthony Lechner
  PHIL 330D ETHICS 3.0 Eric Roark
  PHIL 330E ETHICS 3.0 Eric Roark
  PHIL 330F ETHICS 3.0 Anthony Lechner
  PHIL 330G ETHICS 3.0 Amy Goodman-Wilson
  PHIL 330H ETHICS 3.0 Amy Goodman-Wilson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PHIL 400A POLITICAL PHILOSOPHY 3.0 Randall Gibbs
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PHYS 108A PHYSICAL SCIENCE SURVEY 3.0 Laura Stumpe
  POSC 111A AMERICAN NATIONAL GOVERNMENT 3.0 Randall Gibbs
  POSC 111B AMERICAN NATIONAL GOVERNMENT 3.0 Lisa Kochevar
  POSC 292A INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS 3.0 Lisa Kochevar
  POSC 332A THE AMERICAN PRESIDENCY 3.0 Thomas Cason
  POSC 340A JUDICIAL PROCESS 3.0 Charles Roebuck
  POSC 340B JUDICIAL PROCESS 3.0 Charles Roebuck
  POSC 340C JUDICIAL PROCESS 3.0 Elizabeth Lane
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   POSC 400A POLITICAL PHILOSOPHY 3.0 Randall Gibbs
  PSYC 101A GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Randi Carter
  PSYC 101B GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Randi Carter
  PSYC 101C GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Wendy Nickerson
  PSYC 101D GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Jordan Alexander
  PSYC 101E GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Kermit Parker
  PSYC 101F GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Randi Carter
  PSYC 101G GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Mary Taggart
  PSYC 101H GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Linda Schultz
  PSYC 101I GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Paul Padden
  PSYC 101J GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Mary Taggart
  PSYC 101K GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Paul Padden
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 230A EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Barbara Bickford
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 230B EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Barbara Bickford
  PSYC 260A INTROD TO APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Nancy James
  PSYC 304A PERSONALITY THEORY 3.0 Gale Utzinger
  PSYC 304B PERSONALITY THEORY 3.0 Gale Utzinger
  PSYC 304C PERSONALITY THEORY 3.0 Gale Utzinger
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 324A STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 Rod Troyer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 324B STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 Thomas Franz
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 324C STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 Karen Ryabchenko
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 324D STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 Karen Ryabchenko
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 324E STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 Richard Frederick
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 325A RESEARCH DESIGN 3.0 Rod Troyer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 325B RESEARCH DESIGN 3.0 Rod Troyer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 325C RESEARCH DESIGN 3.0 Karen Ryabchenko
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 325D RESEARCH DESIGN 3.0 Richard Frederick
  PSYC 330A LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOL 3.0 David Alexander
  PSYC 330B LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOL 3.0 David Alexander
  PSYC 330C LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOL 3.0 Nathan Griff
  PSYC 330D LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOL 3.0 Nathan Griff
  PSYC 330E LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOL 3.0 Gigi Sofia
  PSYC 336A INDUSTRIAL/ORGANIZATIONAL PSY 3.0 Benny Shriver
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 360A SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Wendy Nickerson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 360B SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Wendy Nickerson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 360C SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Michael Burkhead
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 360D SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Wendy Nickerson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 360E SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Michael Burkhead
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 371A NEUROSCIENCE 3.0 Glenn Gelman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 371B NEUROSCIENCE 3.0 Glenn Gelman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   PSYC 371C NEUROSCIENCE 3.0 Jon Weimer
  PSYC 381A HISTORY & SYSTEMS OF PSYCHOLOG 3.0 Sara Estle
  PSYC 381B HISTORY & SYSTEMS OF PSYCHOLOG 3.0 Sara Estle
  PSYC 381C HISTORY & SYSTEMS OF PSYCHOLOG 3.0 Richard James
  PSYC 381D HISTORY & SYSTEMS OF PSYCHOLOG 3.0 Richard James
  PSYC 385A HUMAN SEXUALITY 3.0 Nancy James
  PSYC 385B HUMAN SEXUALITY 3.0 Nancy James
  PSYC 385C HUMAN SEXUALITY 3.0 Nancy James
  PSYC 385D HUMAN SEXUALITY 3.0 Richard James
  PSYC 385E HUMAN SEXUALITY 3.0 Richard James
  PSYC 412A LEARNING AND COGNITION 3.0 Linda Schultz
  PSYC 412B LEARNING AND COGNITION 3.0 Kristina Miller
  PSYC 412C LEARNING AND COGNITION 3.0 Daniel Holt
  PSYC 450A ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Bruce Cameron
  PSYC 450B ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Shanda Curiel
  PSYC 450C ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Joseph Davis
  PSYC 460A CLINICAL & COUNSELING PSYCHOL 3.0 Nathan Griff
  PSYC 460B CLINICAL & COUNSELING PSYCHOL 3.0 Mary Worstell
  PSYC 495A INTEGRATIVE PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Benny Shriver
  PSYC 495B INTEGRATIVE PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Benny Shriver
  PSYC 495C INTEGRATIVE PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Benny Shriver
  PSYC 495D INTEGRATIVE PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Daniel Holt
  RELI 101A RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 Daniel John
  RELI 101B RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 Daniel John
  RELI 101C RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 Daniel John
  RELI 101D RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 Stephen Fugitt
  RELI 101E RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 Stephen Fugitt
  RELI 101F RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 Stephen Fugitt
  RELI 101G RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 Richard Pruitt
  RELI 101H RELIGION AND HUMAN EXPERIENCE 3.0 Richard Pruitt
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   RELI 202A INTRO TO EASTERN PHIL & RELIG 3.0 Lisa Isaacson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   RELI 381A HISTORY OF CHRISTIANITY 3.0 Douglas Sexton
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   RELI 381B HISTORY OF CHRISTIANITY 3.0 Douglas Sexton
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   RELI 382A CHRISTIANITY IN MODERN WORLD 3.0 James French
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   RELI 382B CHRISTIANITY IN MODERN WORLD 3.0 James French
  SACS 101A CULTURE/SOCIETY SOUTH ASIA I 3.0 Jessica DeKuiper
  SACS 102A CULTURE/SOCIETY SOUTH ASIA II 3.0 Jessica DeKuiper
  SOCI 111A GENERAL SOCIOLOGY 3.0 Lisa McGuire
  SOCI 111B GENERAL SOCIOLOGY 3.0 James Earhart
  SOCI 111C GENERAL SOCIOLOGY 3.0 Diane Ooton
  SOCI 111D GENERAL SOCIOLOGY 3.0 Travis Satterlund
  SOCI 111E GENERAL SOCIOLOGY 3.0 Travis Satterlund
  SOCI 111F GENERAL SOCIOLOGY 3.0 Lisa McGuire
  SOCI 111G GENERAL SOCIOLOGY 3.0 Travis Satterlund
  SOCI 111H GENERAL SOCIOLOGY 3.0 Tawny Brown-Warren
  SOCI 112A GENERAL ANTHROPOLOGY 3.0 Nefeli Schneider
  SOCI 218A SOCIAL DEVIANCE 3.0 Yngve Digernes
  SOCI 270A MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 Diane Ooton
  SOCI 270B MINORITY CULTURES & RELATION 3.0 Lisa McGuire
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 310A WOMEN AND SOCIETY 3.0 Kandice Grossman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 310B WOMEN AND SOCIETY 3.0 Kandice Grossman
  SOCI 321A CRIMINOLOGY 3.0 Virginia Jeronimus
  SOCI 321B CRIMINOLOGY 3.0 Judith Revels
  SOCI 321C CRIMINOLOGY 3.0 Judith Revels
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 324A STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 Rod Troyer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 324B STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 Thomas Franz
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 324C STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 Karen Ryabchenko
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 324D STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 Karen Ryabchenko
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 324E STATS BEHAVIOR/NATURAL SCIEN 3.0 Richard Frederick
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 325A RESEARCH DESIGN 3.0 Rod Troyer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 325B RESEARCH DESIGN 3.0 Rod Troyer
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 325C RESEARCH DESIGN 3.0 Karen Ryabchenko
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 325D RESEARCH DESIGN 3.0 Richard Frederick
  SOCI 331A JUVENILE DELINQUENCY 3.0 Linda Gifford
  SOCI 331B JUVENILE DELINQUENCY 3.0 Amy Slater
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 336A GLOBAL PERSP ON WOMEN & DEVE 3.0 Kandice Grossman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 350A SOCIAL GERONTOLOGY 3.0 Sonya Carney
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 350B SOCIAL GERONTOLOGY 3.0 Amber Zykan-Finkelstein
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 360A SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Wendy Nickerson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 360B SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Wendy Nickerson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 360C SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Michael Burkhead
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 360D SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Wendy Nickerson
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 360E SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.0 Michael Burkhead
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 365A AMERICAN SOCIAL POLICY 3.0 Laura Parker-Barua
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   SOCI 365B AMERICAN SOCIAL POLICY 3.0 Laura Parker-Barua
  SOCI 421A CLASS, STATUS, AND POWER 3.0 Kandice Grossman
  SOCI 430A THE SOCIOLOGY OF SPORT 3.0 Travis Satterlund
  SOCI 470A CONTEMPORARY SOCIAL THEORY 3.0 Tawny Brown-Warren
  SOCI 495A INTEGRATIVE SEMINAR 3.0 Lisa McGuire
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   WMST 310A WOMEN AND SOCIETY 3.0 Kandice Grossman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   WMST 310B WOMEN AND SOCIETY 3.0 Kandice Grossman
Cross-Listed CourseCross-listed course: multiple departments offer the same course.   WMST 336A GLOBAL PERSP ON WOMEN & DEV 3.0 Kandice Grossman

Cross-Listed Course - Cross-Listed Course