Skip to Main Content

Dean's Lists

The Dean’s List is an honor accorded to students who achieve academic distinction. See your academic catalog for eligibility details.

Day Campus list Evening Campus list Online Campus list Nationwide Campuses list

Day Campus Dean's List

The following Day Campus students were awarded the Dean's List for the August - December 2013 award period. Congratulations!

Michael J. Adams
Jackson Akyol
Kelsey A. Alyea
Jara B. Anderson
Jordan M. Andrews
Chloe B. Armontrout
Daniel R. Baird
Makayla N. Baker
Nicole E. Baldridge
Jessica L. Baldwin
Kelsey L. Baldwin
Danielle G. Bandy
Travis A. Banks
Chase E. Barnes
Sarah E. Barris
Gabryelle L. Barwick
Elena C. Berroteran
Jacob A. Bigelow
Katie F. Blake
Alexander M. Bodine
Emilia M. Bolin
Mackenzie L. Booth
Kayla L. Boss
Avery C. Bourne
Amanda N. Brazier
Lauren M. Bremer
Amy Brooks
Michael H. Brown
Kaylene A. Brueggeman
Ashley L. Bullock
Emily A. Burris
Hayley R. Buschjost
Dylan C. Caldieraro
Kristyn R. Caldwell
Paige N. Carlyle
Kea R. Carrow
Derrick R. Carson
Matthew C. Carson
Katy A. Carter
Derek J. Casey
Ashley L. Chandler
Kayla R. Chapman
Xun Chen
Esther Choi
Austin L. Clardy
Kaydee F. Corbin
Kelly L. Corkum
Alycia C. Crutchfield
Elizabeth A. Czarnecki
McKenzie J. Danzer
Katie R. DeBroeck
Amanda E. Distler
Cameron R. Dubbert
Kayla R. Dunnavant
Levi D. Elder
Andrew J. Elli
Mary E. Engemann
Dylan E. Fainter
Brittany R. Fangrow
Sarah E. Farr
Ashley L. Fisher
Karen E. Flavin
Kelsey L. Fogle
Julian M. Foley
David G. Forck
Rodger C. Francis
Austin D. Frandsen
Matthew D. Frappier
Ryan B. Frappier
Elizabeth J. Friedman
Sirissa K. Galarza
Katherine E. Gale
Danielle E. Gaw
Hannah M. Gill
Matthew G. Glindemann
Meg E. Goddard
Margaret R. Gonzalez-Meyer
Shelby E. Gordon
Amber Gorrell
Jessica V. Gray
Hillary S. Greenwell
John P. Gronberg
Lauren O. Guillory
Amanda L. Gunnell
Nicole L. Haigh
Stephanie M. Hale
Betty J. Hall
Corri D. Hamilton
Samuel F. Harbison
Sarah K. Harker
Aleah D. Hayes
Marli J. Hayes
Renee E. Henson
Kaitlin R. Hodge
Jeremy L. Horton
Angela N. Houston
Jessica M. Houston
Whitni J. Howell
Taylor M. Humble
Darin E. Hussey
Maria M. Imhoff
Lauren A. Jaeger
Bora Jin
Anthony S. John
Alyssa J. Johnson
Hannah E. Jose
Courtney V. Kadlec
Jessica E. Kelley
Jacob D. Kirkpatrick
Paige M. Kleffner
Kelsey J. Klepser
Mikayla R. Knaebel
Marie E. Knowles
Allison K. Krieg
Megan E. Kruse
Jennifer L. Lampkins
Devron N. Lane
Emma E. Langham
Nga H. Le
David M. Leon
Gabriel Lewis
Joshua B. Lewis
Corey W. Logsdon
Samuel G. Luebbert
Samantha J. Macht
Victoria Magaletta
Joseph T. Magoffin
Jasmine W. Marshall
Samuel J. Marshall
Lindsey J. Martin
Amanda K. Maynard
Klarissa K. McAuley
Adam L. McChesney
Ciera M. McCoy
Lauren K. McCroskie
Michael I. McCulloch
James R. McCullough
Alexander C. McFadden
Samantha J. McGrath
Kaitlyn C. McHughs
Kayla D. McKenzie
Megan M. McKinzie
Ciara J. McMillan
Megan C. McQuillan
Jack A. Meyer
Rebecca G. Mondy
Jessica Montgomery
Julia Montgomery
Annalise M. Morrison
Rakan T. Mosuly
Lara A. Mowforth
Anh D. Nguyen
Kasey J. Nichols
Madison M. Nichols
Jeremy Nolen
Abigail J. O'Brien
Stephanie O. Okoli
Breanna M. Orf
Alexandrea P. Osborne
Bryan C. Page
Hunter J. Parrish
Chakrapani Pathikonda
Erin R. Pavlin
Ashley N. Peregoy
Thomas R. Perkins
Erik M. Peyton
Courtney M. Pfeifer
Vy Phan
Christina L. Pitman
Kelli M. Portwood
Rachel L. Preston
Emily J. Pry
Heather R. Pyles
Anna D. Ralls
Hannah N. Reichert
Trina R. Reifsteck
Taylor M. Richter
Zachary G. Rockers
Guy A. Rodon
Whitney N. Roemer
Kori L. Rosemann
Mary C. Russell
Lindsey E. Rutz
Pandaree Sahatsarangsee
Sara J. Schmalz
Miranda L. Schuster
Sarah M. Schwentker
Amy E. Sears
Tierney D. Seifert
Jeremiah J. Settles
Megan E. Shaneberger
Robert J. Sherman
Alexis B. Simpson
Kyrie T. Slade
Kassi L. Slater
Candance L. Smith
Mitchel R. Smith
Ryan S. Smith
Michael D. Steelman
Sarah M. Stevens
Heather L. Stoeckel
Inaki Suarez
Tanner J. Sutton
Meena Swaminathan
Kalvin L. Talmadge
Trevin J. Teacutter
Jessica L. Thompson
Sarah N. Toalson
Janette Trujillo
Brian C. Trump
Brittany K. Trussell
Caleb E. Tucker
Jordan A. Ulrich
Tiffany R. Urwiler
Lydie M. Van Deursen
Mark W. Vaughn
Amanda D. Wehrle
Laura M. Weiss
Jennifer E. Wekenborg
Jessica M. Westhues
Molly A. Wheatley
Jennifer D. Whitmore
Emily M. Wieberg
John A. Wiggins
Morgan N. Wilde
Mollie J. Wilson
Josh S. Woodruff
Andrew M. Woods
Cherrelle C. Woods
Katelyn D. Wright
Audrey E. Yazell
Lin Zhuang
Michael R. Zitzmann
Ashley N. Zumwalt
 

Columbia Evening Campus

The following Evening Campus students were awarded the Dean's List for the award period January – March 2014. Congratulations!

Andrew A. Adrian
Robert D. Anderson
Tylisha M. Balano
Shana L. Bauswell
Patrick L. Bishop
David M. Bowland
Thedus T. Brewer
Shawna M. Brooks
Justine S. Bunker
Brittney A. Burton
Cassie Carrico
Candy R. Copeland
David K. Croft
Whittney R. Davis
Melanie A. Dollens
David Eidson
Kyle T. Finke
Kathy E. Flaugher
Angela D. Gay
Christian M. Goldsmith
McKenzie J. Grindstaff
Jennifer A. Harvey
Amy M. Hegerfeld
Sean S. Hrach
Claire E. Jeffery
Megan E. Kelley
Jennifer R. Kidd
Donald O. Kieffer
David G. Kohnle
Jessica A. Lambing
Angela A. May
Kyle W. McAllister
Jacob C. Meisenheimer
Charles W. Minning
Claudia J. Myers
Cristina L. Newman
David J. Ochsner
Robert O. Owalla
Brandon S. Painter
Sean D. Rammaha
Danielle P. Rucker
Shakeera N. Schneller
Jamaica A. Scott
Mohammed O. Siddig
Dana L. Spain
Erin N. Stump
Daniel A. Suarez
Justin P. Sutton
Michael C. Unnerstall
Jackson M. Wallace
Justin J. Weaver
Amanda F. Williams
Bradley C. Williams
Laura L. Wilson
Eric Wright
 
 

Online Campus Dean's List

The following Online Campus students were awarded the Dean's List for the award period January – March 2014. Congratulations!

Monica S. Adkins
Matthew A. Al-Arif
Kelly M. Albregts
Jason R. Allen
Liza C. Aquino
Whitney J. Arnolds
David L. Arrasmith
Cici X. Badger
Lily N. Barham
Mitchell J. Barone
Patricia A. Beery
Nicole A. Blanchard
Benjamin W. Blunt
Scottie K. Bogenrief
David A. Boggs
Melanie Boswell
Crystal L. Bowden
Stephanie L. Boyanski
Donna R. Bracht
Jamie L. Brazel
Quachetta K. Brinson
Joseph M. Cardwell
Tia L. Carter
Adam F. Cascio
Megan K. Chavez
Carrie M. Clark
Katrina M. Clark
Adrian J. Clarkson
Michael J. Coggins
Melissa F. Comparato
Danielle L. Comstock
James E. Conley
Andrea Conyers
Melissa J. Coulombe
Jeanne L. Crawford
Fredrick H. Crosby
Scott M. Culver
Sara E. Damaske
Carolyn M. Davis
Kesma T. Davis
Sheila M. Davis
Tonia R. DeLima
Michael Delaflor
Shari L. Douglas
Fred K. Drah
Paola C. Duran
Danny L. Ebersold
Kari C. Evans
Maggie C. Evans
Stacie L. Evans
Sandra D. Ezelle
Joseph G. Ezzell
Krista L. Fainter
Elbert D. Farr
Zoe I. Fennell
Tori J. Ferrante-Cook
Margaret Ficht
Joseph H. Figura
Todd M. Fitzgerald
Lameka S. Flood
Tiffany S. Fuller
Gloria M. Garcia
Summer D. Garcia
Justin M. Garrison
Erica L. Gatty
Megan R. Goodwin
Lisa M. Gray
Georgia L. Green
Melissa Green
Grace M. Grilliot
Jason L. Groves
Sara P. Hadfield
Lara Hafen
Virginia C. Hall
Daniel J. Havenar
Morgan J. Helmreich
Jennifer A. Hendrix
Scott R. Hense
Michael J. Highman
Latisha L. Hill
Latoya M. Hill
Sallandra D. Hilton
Jackie C. Hoagland
Danielle L. Hodges
Michael V. Hoffman
Laurel Hopkins
Misty Hopper
Joe F. Hornacek
Jean-Wynston Jackson
Jacob Johnson
Dannielle K. Joyce
Channing Kari
Brian L. Kausek
Charles Keller
Jamie M. Kirby
Jessica T. Kotula
Brian D. Kramer
Jeffrey R. Kulzer
Jonathan P. Laborde
Shawn J. Lashbrook
Jennifer A. Lawson
Kathleen S. Lee
Rachel R. Lee
Tonya Lee
Jessica L. Lewis
Stephen Z. Mansker
Carrie A. Manteufel
Tara D. Mathis
Anthony W. Matthews
Jiran J. McConnell
Jessica McGath
Samantha S. McIntyre
Angela J. McKee
John F. Medina
John Middleton
Justine M. Miles
Lee T. Miller
Samantha Miller
Kristin R. Milton
Tammy Moore
Bethany J. Neal
Krista K. Neumann
Stephanie C. Nguyen
Amy R. Nix
Michael D. Nunnery
Alexis J. Ogden
Jason Ostman
Jillian R. Ostman
Daisy M. Otero
Lisa R. Ouellette
Essence T. Owens
Jean M. Owens
Sonja S. Parker
Ashley R. Pehle
Kimberly S. Perry
Jose A. Plaza
Valerie A. Powers
Jacob L. Pugh
Fernando J. Putchie
Sean E. Quigley
Sharne' S. Reddick
Sean E. Reigle
Christina L. Rempe
Meghan L. Rey
James Rice
Danny L. Richardson
Karlie M. Robinson
Nazleyna Rose
Brian M. Rosipajla
John H. Ross
Sandra S. Russell
Aunya W. Scroggs
Russell See
Nevada M. Shelkey
Alicia N. Smith
Jerry S. Smith
Alex Soloveychik
Chea R. Spencer
Jason M. Stegmann
Paul M. Steimel
Aimee N. Storms
Leandra L. Straka
Timothy A. Swiderek
Jeremiah D. Swyers
Kelli D. Sykes
Nicole M. Tegman
Season S. Terrell
Tina J. Tharp
Quientin S. Thomas
Deborah B. Torres
Brenton K. Travis
Tia N. Upchurch
James A. Van Becelaere
Paige A. Vandegrift
Kimo K. Velleses
Wanida S. Vestal
Carolyn G. Vigilante
Kimberly L. Walker
Felicia R. Watson
Bryan M. Weickersheimer
Robert E. Weimer
Holly White
Amanda E. Whitehead
Christopher D. Williams
Tammy L. Winfrey
Theresa Wong-Fernandez
Ricardo K. Wright
Melvin C. Wyatt
Shelly L. Wyckoff
Joanne H. Yingling
Erica G. Zengerling
Carl J. Zimmerman

Nationwide Campus Dean's Lists

The following Nationwide Campus students were awarded the Dean's List for the award period of January – March 2014. Congratulations!

Coast Guard Island

Patrick L. Crawley
Evaristus C. Odinikaeze
 

Crystal Lake

Jessica M. Bauman
Camille M. Crowley
Nathan Fairbanks
Cassie M. Flynn
Gheraldinne Hafferkamp
Tamara L. Haskins
Jessica L. Hubner
Monique R. Hunt
Roberta H. Jorge
Ronald Joseph
Andrea Kirimis
Aaron M. Ludwigsen
Bonilee MacLay
Kimberly A. Mack
Scott A. Miller
Christina M. O'Connor
Sarah A. Oliver
Maria G. Ortiz
Zane R. Seipler
Kenneth Wiltse
Aileen M. Zei

Denver

Brian Arman
Narbold Davaamyagmar
Eron L. Fast
Nicholas J. Gildenmeister
Gregory M. Jones
Karen R. Juras
Robert Mayne
Pritha Mishra
Elisa R. O'Donnell
Robin A. Petrie
David Thompson
 

Elgin

Donte N. Bland
Jacqueline M. Noble
 

Fort Drum

Krystal M. Baines
Seth Crimmins
James E. Farney
Rozina J. Fernandez
Michael P. Gibbs
April D. Haddad
Christina M. Kelley
Travis M. Knight
Frederick J. Koons
Sarah Labuga
Sarah J. Layhee
Jennele R. Lyndaker
Dorian Matias-Williams
Scott M. Messier
Paul D. Millerschin
Brad A. Rickard
Margo J. Rowe
Nicole M. Spry
Marie Swieta
Carlene R. Taylor
 

Fort Leonard Wood

Maria Barker
Matthew L. Barrett
Wileen M. Becker
Jason L. Bernardy
Franziska Best
Jason B. Birdsall
Dora Jean F. Borja
Jeff N. Bowman
John Burney
L C. Cole
Donavon R. Cope
Michelle M. Crist
Robert J. Cross
Claudina C. Cuffy
Chadwick R. Deal
Kris M. Eldridge
Lori E. Feather
Christina L. Feth
Amy L. Fisher
Timothy E. Gaddis
Alan R. George
Sharon D. Harris
Robert W. Henderson
Kristin A. Hernandez
Carrie E. Hoeser
Anthony W. Hopkins
Randy C. Jaekel
Daniel C. Johnson
Lacey Jolman
Nathan J. Kovacs
Joshua D. Littlejohn
Julie A. Llera
Brittany M. Milner
Kerri B. Moore
Gary D. Morrissey
Kimberly A. Murillo
Patrick A. Neubeck
Jamie L. Olvera
Nala R. Ray
Richard D. Rodriguez
Tiffany D. Setchfield
Aziza C. Smith
Jessica Spencer
Terry L. Strief
Lee E. Thomas
Kevin Thompson
Alex M. Trenchovska
Julie M. True
Joe Vigil
Travis Weathers
Tania A. Webb
Brittany N. White
Jason M. White
Mack E. Wilkerson
Arzetta M. Wisdom
Melissa D. Young
Eugene R. Zerby

Fort Sill

Timothy S. Collier
Traceyann C. Graham
Jessica R. Heard
Jamel Q. Holt
Kimberly R. Perdue
Dan R. Tribble

Fort Stewart

Delores D. Agosto
Tracy L. Aughtman
Elijah Ba
Perneacia A. Banks
Justin W. Barnes
Fawn Belthem
Alex J. Boucher
Phyllis Brown
Shelly C. Caddell
Samantha A. Covert
Todd A. Demers
Diana S. Edwards
Nicolas A. Felts
Heath M. Fettig
Bernard Fleetwood
Nakia S. Freeman-Alvin
Steve A. Gilbert
Lucrisha S. Graham Clarke
Sonya D. Hawkins
Ivah M. Henry
Jonathan A. Hydock
Charles A. Jenkins
Betty M. Jones
Marcia R. Jones
Candace R. Labranche
Thara M. Larkins
Devarra L. Lesane
Betzaida Lugo
Vickey L. McGirt
James J. McKinney
Joanie M. Miller
Audrey B. Newman
Dejoi' N. Phillips
Elizabeth M. Primrose
Raul Rios
Jannett C. Roberts
Paul D. Robertson
Sandra M. Robertson
Kimberly J. Robinson
Tara L. Sanchez
Ramon G. Santiago
Aaron E. Smith
Rachael M. Smith
Matthew Stelzer
Tracy M. Taylor
Ciara C. Washington
Katina F. Watts
Michael R. Whitford
Crystal D. Witherspoon
 
 

Fort Worth

James E. Connor
Diana M. Crockett
Bruce W. Curran
Julie L. Donahew
Stacy A. Elliott
Rebbecca L. Glover
Jerald L. Gould
Rose Jameson
Natsuki U. Johnson
William G. Marr
Jowell D. McFarland
Michael F. Miller
Lorenzo Nunez
Alisha M. Pierce
Cassandra M. Plaza
Bryan Pomeroy
Kenneth Smith
Tameka S. Studevan
Raymond L. Sullivan
Samantha J. Toon
Barbara A. Walker
Marvin Whitehurst
 
 

Freeport

Keith A. Bardell
Tammy Stichter
Jordan L. Tempel
Chase York
 
 

Guantanamo Bay

Patrick W. Beissel
Kassandra-Ashley D. Rodriguez
 

Hancock Field

Sara E. Bothe
Christine M. Burrows
Joshua E. Cornish
Joshua M. Crespo
Kevin P. Dahlin
Judah J. Doupe
Britainy V. Fitzgerald
Erin E. Grady
Shauna M. Grant
Joshua S. Harvey
Reginald J. Howell
Christina M. Ingram
Robert Kocik
Lindsay M. Lare
Samantha-Ann E. Lawrence
Peter S. Leadley
Jerri A. Lee
Keenan E. Lewis
Josef Perez
Breanna L. Perkins
Diana Rowell
Anthony E. Satalino
 
 

Hunter Army Airfield

Colleen L. Brutton
Jenny C. Buitrago
Victoria M. Casanova
David X. Chavis
Rafael Corona
Jeanclaude P. Disney
Thomas J. Duffy
Jeremy S. Eberly
Julio Escudero
Eric K. Eshun
Fredrick B. Fairchild
Travis D. Hines
Kevin L. Jones
Robert Kwenortey
Damian D. Minter
Nathaniel R. Myers
Mikki Nelson
Allen L. Nichols
Albert D. Owens
Kelli Pack
Dolly Padin
Jordan M. Peebles
Aaron R. Potter
Schartess L. Robinson
Aaron Rodgers
Ayrizona W. Sharpe
Nicole A. Small
Clifton S. Stamps
Angela Vaughan
Jonathon K. Vereen
Constance C. Young
 
 

Jacksonville

Steven A. Hollis
Melanie A. Isabella
Olger C. Kosho
Jimmy J. Martinez
John R. Roberts
Tammy M. Sewell

Jefferson City

Julie A. Barker
Jessica M. Batiste
James W. Baysinger
Casey D. Beauchamp
Christopher J. Bond
Dennis R. Brondel
Brittany J. Buehrlen
Jason E. Butcher
Matthew Z. Colen
Patrick G. Fain
Michael T. Freeman
Ryan C. Gettler
Kyle T. Groll
Stacy R. Grothoff
Krystal M. Haines
Michael L. Harrell
Gabrielle D. Heath
Jason P. Hoellering
Anthony M. Johnson
Jonathan T. Kimlinger
Lauren M. Luebbert
Debra S. Moon
Denise M. Morganflash
Kaitlyn L. Nelson
Charmion D. Osborn
Thomas B. Packard
Karen A. Parker
Rhiannon M. Parks
Ryan W. Parr
Amanda R. Pax
Sara A. Perry
Benjamin Rankin
Brandy L. Rehmeier
Heather M. Rosemann
Amber D. Schnieders
Harlan G. Scott
Angela S. Shamburger
Jerod E. Silvey
Michelle A. Singer
Arla R. Surls
Alexis L. Vaughan
Heather K. Ware
Wendy Werner
 
 

Kansas City

Darren A. Angell
Connie S. Arth
Christopher K. Boyle
Amanda S. Cook
Carey R. Dietsch
Robert E. Eckel
Robert D. Fischer
Brooke J. Franklin
Leslie L. Gleason
Thomas M. Greer
Nicholas C. Hudson
Anthony A. Jenkins
Kevin E. Martin
Kevin R. Morris
Willard F. Ralls
Michele L. Richardson
Christopher S. Roller
Michael A. Seskis
Catesa Triplett
Brandy E. Watson
Tracey Wheeler
Mark J. Wienke
 
 

Lake County

Amber B. Akers
Komla M. Ako
Samantha L. Anderson
Vincent J. Barnes
Chris Bellson
Marian L. Bernard
Angel A. Bledsoe
Nicole C. Bucolic
Frank Calandra
Donnell Chapman
Jacob M. Connoy
Marisa V. Cortez
Spencer L. Duffy
Dorriann Emmerich
Denise B. Flores
David Gandee
Donicia R. Harris
James F. Herron
Glenn B. Martinie
Lezley R. Neff
Amanda A. Powers
Linda M. Pulliam
Lisa M. Reisig
Daquann L. Woodall
George X. Zhou
 
 

Lake of the Ozarks

Anastasia E. Blansett
Joshua J. Boze
Rebbecah K. Carlson-Thomas
Linda L. Carpenter
Jordan R. Clary
April D. Cotten
Kelly M. Dever
Richard E. Eckard
Amy C. Frazier
Rochelle R. Gibson
Spencer G. Graham
Carol J. Hall
Gregory E. Halsey
Jessica L. Harrison
Parker A. Herrelson
Karen L. Hogan
Christie M. Horning
Chaz D. Jesiolowski
Doris K. Keence
Hugh O. Mills
Lucian S. Miner
Amber D. Nelson
Jonathan T. Pahlmann
Ashleigh S. Paxton
Whitney D. Peer
Katherine M. Peterson
Marie A. Pitts
Nicholas W. Sandknop
Kathryn R. Shannon
Tim S. Shull
Jennie L. Spence
Lolita M. Stocks
Rickey A. Sutton
Jessica R. Warren
Michelle L. Whitmire
Paige T. Wood

Lemoore

Alicia T. Ainsburg
Brian K. Coffman
Jycel E. Elico
Chandra C. Grimes
Seth D. Johnson
Quinn McColly
Arturo Mendez
Jamie M. Palomo
Shelly Rivers
Daniel J. Roloff
 
 

Los Alamitos

Quintin Ashby
Sayeste M. Brown
Aaron J. Buss
Kain Gallaugher
Joseph Hong
Peter Y. Jun
Christopher M. Karrer
Adam A. Nance
Helen L. Stiver
Nathaniel A. Tabita
 
 

Marysville / Everett

Katie R. Burdette
April Gandara
Nadia Lakhani
Chad D. Martin
John J. Mayo
Thomas S. Reyna
Brendan J. Rossiter
Jacqueline M. Roth
Edward W. Tinsley
Curtis Topham
Kevin Tschantre
Pamela S. Tschantre
Stephen G. Turner
Jack A. Whelchel
 

Moberly

Hillary S. Flood
Alice J. Hess
Shelby C. Jacobs
Tara R. Little
Brent S. Mellinger
Valerie A. Pavey
Rebecca Riley
Jeanna M. Zartler
 

NAS Jacksonville

Ryan S. Adkins
Marlene Alfaro
Michael D. Clark
Stephanie Dorval
Luke Franco
Renee L. Harriman
Adrienne Johnson
Jamison J. Jones
Liana Olson
Veronica J. Salinas
Jasmattie Singh
Larry Stokes
Latrisia M. Tait
Leeann C. Taylor
 

NWS Charleston

Jordan T. Coon
 
 

Orlando

Denetra N. Aaron
Loren D. Anderson
Wayne T. Boswell
Precious L. Cameron
Laura L. Conant
Taylor B. Emmanuel
Jasmine S. Fonseca
Richard P. Fridge
Kathy K. Gaines
Katrelle Harding
Jessie M. Hollimon
Thema S. Leflore
Tashana M. Lundy
April L. McClain
Eva M. Newton
Travalle Payne
Sandra A. Pittman
Vanessa Rodriguez
Hannah Roque
Chantelle L. Schwantes
Sherene A. Scott
Monica Shaw
Tina L. Silva
Jarvis C. Smith
Lisa L. Sneed
Shaundreka L. Snelling
Pinkey Sutton
Chevelle C. Teague
Egypt A. Tobin
Hal D. Trask
Nicole Vinas
Cheryl M. Wilkinson
Paulette E. Williams
Mahadai Wilson
 
 

Patrick Air Force Base

John P. Derivan
Ted J. Himonetos
Jared S. Kerns
Danielle M. Kershaw
Robert Lee
Kirk Manhu
Adam W. Sargent
Eric S. Winter
 

Redstone Arsenal

Sara Jane F. Bates
Kevin A. Bennett
Thomas C. Combs
Joshua S. Day
Tina L. Eakin
Alisha L. Goodloe
Eddie L. Gordon
Jabari Hambrick
Gregory T. Hayden
Brian N. Helser
Michael D. Howard
Nicole L. Inman
Robert E. Kempker
Jj M. Parsons
Toni M. Serpa
Mark Wade
Donnell R. Williams
 

Rolla

Thomas C. Anderson
Erin E. Bonham
Lane C. Brewer
Brittany K. Calvez
William G. Cook
Heather N. Covington
Ciera L. Davis
Stephanie R. Davis
Katie M. Duclos
Heather L. Frayer
Jeremy P. Haberman
Katie A. Harpole
Kaci B. Jones
Jacob R. Kahler
Tinya M. McClure
Jesse A. Monroe
Veronica L. Nilges
Renee Richardson
Anna-Marie E. Rosa
Andrew H. Sharp
Erin D. Silverthorn
Jacob Simental
John P. Snow
Bossa F. Stahl
Kristyn A. Sumner
 
 

Salt Lake City

Britta K. Aldridge
Gerel Altankhuyag
Shawn M. Atkinson
Ricky M. Bonnette
Robert S. Brinton
Jason C. Brown
Chris Christian
Divaapil Dovdon
Matthew C. Evans
Tyler J. Forcht
Timothy L. Foster
Stephanie A. Francis
Jeremy K. Johansen
Selma Joseph
Sarah M. Mazziotti
Samuel K. Rivera
 
 

San Diego

Nicholas D. Bradfield
Tesse M. Michael
 

San Luis Obispo

Lily M. Arfa
Sherri A. Brody
Paul A. Corsi
Marlene Cramer
Diane C. Guzman
Matthew T. Preston

Springfield

Kari Bowling
Jessica C. Curtis
Indre Cyvaite
Sarah A. Schwartz
Katelyn R. Stewart
Christopher C. Strickland
Katelyn M. Wallace
 
 

St. Louis

Sandra D. Allen
Chrissie A. Barfield
Shalonda L. Blanchard
Laketia C. Bledsoe
Chassidy A. Boyd
Casey P. Braden
Kristina E. Cross
Jessica R. Davis
Doretta P. Easter-Sykes
Mia J. Gipson
Destiny R. Hodge
Brittani M. Host
Debra T. Irvin
Charlotte Jackson
Shanell Jackson
Steven Y. Killingsworth
Tiara N. Lamb
Jason Law
Orlandez Lewis
Larry A. Logan
Easter R. Love
Latonya R. Ming
Gail E. Mitchell
Chanon L. Morris
Marsalis Sherod
Kendra C. Smith
Angel S. Spruiell
Jennifer D. Steinmeyer
Wayne A. Thebeau
Laya T. Turner
Debbie S. Williams
 
 

Whidbey Island

Bryan C. Barton
Anthony N. Burke
Shana D. Carlson
Christopher E. Dirth
Dianne R. Dupuis
Michael H. Hansen
David S. Hawkins
Janofsky Herrion
Elizabeth M. Jarvis
Kirsten L. Kueppers
Miguel A. Losada
David W. Matuska
Jaye M. Moncier
Bradly Rietz
David A. Smith
Monte R. Temple
Sara Treftz
James B. Weldon
Greta J. Welsh
Anita M. Wyum