Section menuClose menu Columbia College

Faculty & Staff Directory

Evaluations FAX
Office of the Registrar
Technology Services FAX
Technology Services FAX, Technology Services
Archives Main #
Archives
Matt Bevans
Instructional Technology and Audio Visual Engineer, Technology Services
Kimberly Calvert
Budget & Business Operations Specialist, Division of Adult Higher Education
Wesley Calvert
Administrative Assistant, Online Campus
Jennifer Carver
Tutor, Crystal Lake Campus
Carl David
Director, Los Alamitos Campus
Dana Davis
Director, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Diane Davis
Academic Advisor II, Orlando Campus
Jamie Davis
Senior Manager - Packaging and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Lascelles Davis
Computer Support Tech, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Robert Davis
Building Monitor, Orlando Campus
Susan Davis
Senior Director of Alumni Relations, Alumni Relations
Division of AHE FAX
Division of Adult Higher Education
Enrollment Service Center
Enrollment Service Center
Events, Protocol and Design Main Line
Events, Protocol and Design
Vandy Evermon
Technical Services Librarian, Library
FAX Health Services
Health Services
Michael Garver
Senior Academic Advisor I , Evening Campus
J. Genova
Director, San Luis Obispo Campus
Dennis Grev
Professor Emeritus/Chemistry, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
Elaine Grev
Professor Emerita of Music , Humanities Department
Brenda Grieve
Accounts Payable Manager, Accounting
Megan Grove
Admin Assistant, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Frienchie Harvey Muhammad
Sr Academic Advisor I, Fort Stewart Campus
Clifford Jarvis
Executive Director, Plant and Facilities
Lisa Kochevar
Director, Denver Campus
Susan Kovack
Temporary Service Employee, Crystal Lake Campus
David Leverette
Computer Support Tech, Jacksonville Campus
Donna Markovich
Payment Manager, Business Office
Keith McIver
Director, NWS Charleston Campus
Dr. Kristi Miller Clevenger
Associate Professor of Education, Education Department
Dr. Jeff Musgrove
VP for Division of AHE, Division of Adult Higher Education
Michael Oliva
Building Monitor, Hancock Field Campus
Alma Olivo
Admin Assistant, Fort Sill Campus
Ben Overberg
Admissions Counselor, Admissions
Andrew Reeves
Assistant Director, Jefferson City Campus
Hannah Rivera
Assistant Manager, Cafeteria/Campus Food Service
Joseph Savopolos
Academic Advisor II, Lemoore Campus
Shannon Silvey
Network Engineer - Telephony, Technology Services
James Slavick
Building Monitor, Crystal Lake Campus
Jeffrey Stevens
Administrative Assistant, Evening Campus
Angie Storvick
Senior Evaluator, Office of the Registrar
Dr. Suzanne Tourville
Professor of Mathematics, Chair of the Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department, Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department
Krista Vachaudez
Academic Advisor, Online Campus
Lisa Valenti
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Jason Valentine
Assistant Director, SRM, Admissions
Michael Van Duser
Field Engineer, Technology Services
Billy VanBoening
HVAC/Mechanic Supervisor, Maintenance
Marsha VanBoening
Custodian, Maintenance
Dr. Teresa VanDover
Associate Professor of Education, Education Department
Jennifer Vaudo
Academic Advisor I, Orlando Campus
Matthew Veach
Campus Admissions Manager, Orlando Campus
Uliana Velch
Enrollment Assistant I, Guantanamo Bay Campus
Nikola Velickovic
Soccer Graduate Assistant, Athletics
Daniel Vidt
Science Lab Assistant, Rolla Campus
Shayla Viele
Academic Advisor II, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Scott Vinciguerra
Director, Hancock Field Campus
Jason Vipond
Senior Developer, Technology Services
David Vlachynsky
Instructional Tech & AV Engineer, Technology Services
Laurie Weaver
Math Specialist, Math Center