Section menuClose menu Columbia College

Faculty & Staff Directory

Evaluations FAX
Office of the Registrar
Technology Services FAX
Technology Services FAX, Technology Services
Archives Main #
Archives
Cheryl Avant
Adjunct, Online Campus
Brenda Aviles
Adjunct, Moberly Campus
Matt Bevans
Instructional Technology and Audio Visual Engineer, Technology Services
Lisa Bliven
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Gwen Blotevogel
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jason Brynsvold
Content Marketing Coordinator, Marketing
Javier Cabello-Villegas
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kimberly Calvert
Budget & Personnel Specialist, Division of Adult Higher Education
Jennifer Carver
Tutor, Crystal Lake Campus
Laura Caton-David
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Brian Cervantez
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Mark Covalt
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Zachary Crownover
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
George Davenport
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Carl David
Director, Los Alamitos Campus
Dana Davis
Director, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Diane Davis
Academic Advisor II, Orlando Campus
Ember Davis
Assistant Director, Events, Protocol and Design
Eric Davis
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Jamie Davis
Senior Manager - Packaging and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Jessica Davis
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Jonathan Davis
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Joseph Davis
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kevin Davis
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Lascelles Davis
Computer Support Tech, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Lon Davis
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Lynda Davis
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Robert Davis
Building Monitor, Orlando Campus
Susan Davis
Senior Director of Alumni Relations, Alumni Relations
Terry Davis
Adjunct, Online Campus
Timothy Davis
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Rebecca DeNeve
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Vandee DeVore
Adjunct, Online Campus
Daniel Divine
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Division of AHE FAX
Division of Adult Higher Education
Kimberly Dondanville
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Enrollment Service Center
Enrollment Service Center
Evaluations Main #
Office of the Registrar
Erica Evans
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Michael Evans
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Rosemarie Evans
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Ryan Evans
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Events, Protocol and Design Main Line
Events, Protocol and Design
Vandy Evermon
Technical Services Librarian, Library
FAX Health Services
Health Services
Michael Garver
Senior Academic Advisor I , Evening Campus
J. Genova
Director, San Luis Obispo Campus
Mary Giovannini
Adjunct, Online Campus
John Glover
Adjunct, Online Campus
Joseph Govednik
Adjunct, Online Campus
William Graves
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Dennis Grev
Professor Emeritus/Chemistry, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
Elaine Grev
Professor Emerita of Music , Humanities Department
Brenda Grieve
Accounts Payable Manager, Accounting
Megan Grove
Admin Assistant, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Sandra Guevara Torres
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Edward Harvey
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Frienchie Harvey Muhammad
Sr Academic Advisor I, Fort Stewart Campus
Maurice Ivy
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Harry Jarvis
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Gregory Karavanich
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Russell Keevy
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Ron Kercheval
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Lisa Kochevar
Interim Director, Denver Campus
Susan Kovack
Temporary Service Employee, Crystal Lake Campus
Romana Lavalas
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
James Levicki
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Donna Markovich
Payment Manager, Business Office
Keith McIver
Director, NWS Charleston Campus
Lisa Medve
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Amanda Meshcheryakov
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Maureen Morales Bozovich
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Dr. Jeff Musgrove
VP for Division of AHE, Division of Adult Higher Education
Alma Olivo
Admin Assistant, Fort Sill Campus
Ben Overberg
Admissions Counselor, Admissions
Andrew Ovienloba
Adjunct, Online Campus
David Purvis
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Andrew Reeves
Assistant Director, Jefferson City Campus
Robert Rivard
Adjunct, Online Campus
Hannah Rivera
Assistant Manager, Cafeteria/Campus Food Service
Jelitza Rivera
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Morris Savage
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Reynarda Savage
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Joseph Savopolos
Academic Advisor II, Lemoore Campus
Kathleen Savopolos
Adjunct, Online Campus
Gigi Servis
Adjunct, Online Campus
Sierra Shivers
Admin Assistant -, San Diego Campus
Benny Shriver
Adjunct, Online Campus
Terry Silva
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Shannon Silvey
Network Engineer - Telephony, Technology Services
Paramasivam Sivapatham
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
James Slavick
Building Monitor, Crystal Lake Campus
Jennifer Stevens
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Angie Storvick
Senior Evaluator, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Jaclyn Sullivan
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Dr. Suzanne Tourville
Professor of Mathematics, Chair of the Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department, Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department
Alan Traverse
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
David Travland
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Rhonda Travland
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Krista Vachaudez
Academic Advisor, Online Campus
Adel Valdes Munoz
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Armando Valdes Rivera
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Dawn Valdes-Wagner
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Lisa Valenti
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Jason Valentine
Assistant Director, SRM, Admissions
Michael Van Duser
Field Engineer, Technology Services
Denise Van Dyne
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Kevin VanArsdall
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Billy VanBoening
HVAC/Mechanic Supervisor, Maintenance
Marsha VanBoening
Custodian, Maintenance
Geoffrey Vanderpal
Adjunct, Online Campus
Dr. Teresa VanDover
Associate Professor of Education, Education Department
Courtney VanLacy
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Rojelio Vasquez
Adjunct, Lemoore Campus
Pocahontas Vasser
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Jennifer Vaudo
Academic Advisor I, Orlando Campus
Crystal Vazquez
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Matthew Veach
Campus Admissions Manager, Orlando Campus
Adam Veile
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Uliana Velch
Enrollment Assistant I, Guantanamo Bay Campus
Nikola Velickovic
Soccer Graduate Assistant, Athletics
Shailendra Verma
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Daniel Vidt
Science Lab Assistant, Rolla Campus
Shayla Viele
Academic Advisor II, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Mary Viguerie
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Kellie Villani
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Scott Vinciguerra
Director, Hancock Field Campus
Jason Vipond
Senior Developer, Technology Services
James Viviano
Adjunct, Online Campus
David Vlachynsky
Instructional Tech & AV Engineer, Technology Services
Matthew Vogeler
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Rosemary Vohs
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Mitchell Volkart
Adjunct, Online Campus
Lucas Volkman
Adjunct, Online Campus
Pauline Von Hoffer
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Laurie Weaver
Math Specialist, Math Center