Section menuClose menu Columbia College

Faculty & Staff Directory

Athletics FAX
Athletics
Class Cancellations due to Weather
Emergency phone number, Academic Affairs
Evaluations FAX
Office of the Registrar
Facilities FAX
Administrative Services
Financial Aid Reception Desk
Financial Aid
Maintenance FAX
Maintenance
Sports Information FAX
Athletics
Technology Services FAX
Technology Services FAX, Technology Services
Tina Abbott
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Keith Abernathy
Adjunct, Online Campus
Sharon Abernathy
Director, Financial Aid
Joseph Addotta
Adjunct, Los Alamitos Campus
Lenora Ainsworth
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Danny Aitkens
Groundskeeper, Maintenance
Kim Aitkens
Adjunct, Online Campus
Sudha Alapati
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jennifer Alatorre
Test Proctor, Whidbey Island Campus
Wendie Albert
Adjunct, Online Campus
Dr. Anthony Alioto
Professor of History, Schiffman Chair in Ethics, Religious Studies & Philosophy, History, Philosophy and Political Science Department
Mark Althaus
Director, Cafeteria/Campus Food Service
John Altman
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Alumni Relations Main #
Alumni Relations
Kandace Anthony
Assistant Director, St. Louis Campus
Chris Archuleta
Coordinator - Packaging and Eligibility, Financial Aid
David Arieti
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Billy Arment
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Phillip Armstrong
Associate Network Engineer, Technology Services
Sindy Armstrong
Adjunct, Online Campus
Thelma Arthur
Sr Academic Advisor I, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Vernon Arthur
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Marilyn Atamian
Enrollment Assistant II, Elgin Campus
Kimberly Ater
Coordinator, Enrollment Service Center
Angela Atkins
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
John Atkinson
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Cheryl Avant
Adjunct, Online Campus
Robert Balenton
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Jon Barfknecht
Athletic Trainer, Athletics
Ana Barnett
Computer Support Technician Part Time, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Devinn Barnette
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Mark Barrett
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Bradley Bartlett
Communications Coordinator, Marketing
Samuel Bartlett
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Marcella Barton
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Darrin Bartunek
Assistant Director, Salt Lake Campus
Alfred Basta
Adjunct, Online Campus
Andrea Bastedo
Adjunct, Online Campus
Gregory Batson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Mary Batterson
Access Services Librarian, Library
Paulina Batterson
Professor Emerita of Government, History, Philosophy and Political Science Department
Delicia Battle
Adjunct, Online Campus
Justin Baumgartner
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Karen Beckstrom
Director, Elgin Campus
Lois Benge-Fortin
Campus Admissions Manager, Kansas City Campus
Jerrod Bennett
Evaluator, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Rebecca Bennett
Administrative Assistant, Maintenance
Rebecca Bennett
Administrative Assistant, Campus Safety
Kenneth Bentele
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Patricia Bentley
Custodian, Maintenance
Sarah Bereiter
Adjunct, Los Alamitos Campus
Phillip Bernhardt-House
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Kaye Bertels
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Jill Bessetti
Adjunct, Online Campus
Sarah Billington
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Nancy Bishop Newton
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Eddie Bittner
Adjunct, Lemoore Campus
Gwen Blotevogel
Adjunct, Online Campus
Amanda Bohnenstiehl
Adjunct, Online Campus
Ralph Booth
Custodian, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Katelyn Bossert
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Frederick Bothman
Admin Assistant, NWS Charleston Campus
Lindsey Boudinot
Graduate Recruiter, Admissions
Benjamin Boutty
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Jennifer Boyt
Assistant Registrar- Military Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Russell Bramblett
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Rosemarie Branciforte
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Faye Brathwaite
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Lisa Bright
Academic Advisor I, Jacksonville Campus
Kimberly Brostrom
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Leah Buretta
International Student Advisor, International Center
Hannah Burnett
Coordinator, Enrollment Service Center
Melissa Butler
Coordinator for Development, Alumni and Public Relations, Development
Anthony Callisto
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Kimberly Calvert
Budget & Personnel Specialist, Division of Adult Higher Education
Dorothy Cantrell
Academic Advisor II, Kansas City Campus
Patricia Cantu
Tutor, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
John Capoto
Building Monitor, Hancock Field Campus
Stephen Carpenter
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Misa Carter
Coordinator-Verification and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Neal Carter
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Rose Carter
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Terri Carter
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Terry Carter
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Toni Carter
Adjunct, Elgin Campus
Janet Caruthers
Director, Library
Janet Caruthers
Director of Stafford Library, Archives
John Catlett
Adjunct, Los Alamitos Campus
James Catlin
Adjunct, Online Campus
Laura Caton-David
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Anthony Catt
Associate Field Engineer, Technology Services
Marie Celestin
Assistant Director, Orlando Campus
Brian Cervantez
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Henry Charlot
Adjunct, Coast Guard Island Campus
Lavern Chesnut
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Kristyl Chestnut
Adjunct, Online Campus
Georgia Christian
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Gay Christy
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Rocco Cimmarusti
Adjunct, Elgin Campus
Bobbette Claxton***
Academic Advisor I, St. Louis Campus
Shelby Clement
Night Monitor, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Bobby Clinton
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Gerald Clinton
Night Monitor, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Christina Cloutier
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Tonia M.  Compton
Assistant Professor of History, History, Philosophy and Political Science Department
Alfred Contreras
Adjunct, Online Campus
Coretta Cort
Admin Assistant, Orlando Campus
Julie Costello
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Mark Covalt
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Bryan Curtis
Intramural Coordinator and Facility Manager, Athletics
Richard Curtis
Adjunct, Online Campus
Lucia D'Agostino
Reference Librarian, Library
Elizabeth Dalgetty
Admin Assistant, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Christiane Dalton
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Jeniba Dart
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Laura Daugherty
Writer - Coordinator, Alumni Relations
George Davenport
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Shalae DeJarnatt
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Francis DeLaTorre
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Leah Dennis Stuck
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Nicole Deters
Associate Director, Enrollment Service Center
Heather Ditzer
Instructor of English for Speakers of Other Languages, Humanities Department
Reginald Doctor
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Lori Doherty
Assistant Registrar, Office Operations, Student Records & Transcripts, Office of the Registrar
Danny Doucette
Adjunct, Online Campus
Viviane Ducret
Adjunct Instructor, Humanities Department
Dr. Novelle Dunathan
Professor Emerita of Education , Education Department
Satya Dutta
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jonathan Eastman
Course Review Specialist, Online Campus
Cathy Eatherton
Senior Director of Operations and Projects, Enrollment Service Center
Lucretia Eaton
Building Monitor, Rolla Campus
Shawn Eaton
Custodian, Rolla Campus
Steven Eberharter
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Arthur Ebert
Computer Support Tech, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Steven Ebert
Building Monitor, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Paul Eckstein
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Education Office Fax
Maurice Egeston
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Allison Ehret
Coordinator of Academic Operations, Online Campus
Robin Elkthunder
Assistant Director, Financial Aid
Gayle Elliott
Adjunct, Online Campus
Michael Elliott
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Thomas Elliott
Adjunct, Online Campus
Donald Emmeluth
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Shaun Engelbrecht
Custodian, Maintenance
Joe Enright
Communication Coordinator, SRM, Admissions
Kelly Enright
Office Coordinator, Marketing
Enrollment Service Center
Enrollment Service Center
Rachel Enyart
Helpdesk Analyst, Technology Services
William Eppright
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Dr. Julie Estabrooks
Assistant Professor of Biology; Academic Grants Coordinator, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
Sara Estle
Adjunct, Online Campus
Evaluations Main #
Office of the Registrar
Events, Protocol and Design Main Line
Events, Protocol and Design
Robert Faust
Adjunct, Online Campus
FAX Health Services
Health Services
Dr. Kenneth Felts
Associate Professor of Mathematics, Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department
Paul Fioramonti
Adjunct, Online Campus
Michael Fletcher
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
James Foster
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Michael Foster
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Sara Frickenschmidt
Adjunct, Online Campus
Stephen Fugitt
Adjunct, Online Campus
John Fulton
Assistant Director, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Jessica Gamet
Graduate Academic Advisor, Online Campus
Joanna Geist
Academic Advisor I, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Dr. Joyce  Gentry
Associate Professor of Nursing, Nursing Department
Jeffery Gentry
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
James Giannettino
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Katherine Gietzen
Adjunct, Online Campus
Debra Glanton
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Maurice Gogarty
Adjunct, Online Campus
Cassandra Gordon Fletcher
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Thomas Gossett
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Jean Gostomski
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Graduate Admissions Main #
Admissions
Debra Grant
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Phyllis Grant
Payroll Manager, Payroll
Capri Griffith
Adjunct, Online Campus
Richard Griffith
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Kent Griffiths
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
John Grist
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Sandra Guevara Torres
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Clemens Haggerty
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Melinda Halferty
Adjunct, Online Campus
Judith Hamilton
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Robert Hamilton
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Timothy Hamilton
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Melissa Hanstein
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kendall Harcourt
Enrollment Assistant I, Coast Guard Island Campus
Coolidge Hargrett
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
William Harrington
Adjunct, Coast Guard Island Campus
Heather Hart
Instructional Technologist, Online Campus
Melissa Hart
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Shannon Hartley
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Debra Hartman
Director, Crystal Lake Campus
Lamai Hartman
Building Monitor, Denver Campus
Kristen Hartmann
Admin Assistant, Jefferson City Campus
Lee Hartwig
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Beth Hastings
Web Designer, Technology Services
Heather Hastings
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kristin Heath
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Terry Heaton
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kris Hebert
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Jonathan Hebertson
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Julian Hertzog
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Olivia Hetzler
Adjunct, Online Campus
Peter Hiltner
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Lind Hollingsworth
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Bethany Holt
Training Manager, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
David Howlett
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Ramona Huckstep
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Jason Hunnicutt
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Nicole Hunt
Test Proctor, Jefferson City Campus
Edward Hunter
Computer Support Tech, Whidbey Island Campus
Andrea Hunting
Senior Coordinator of Communication and Technology, Student Affairs
Rebecca Huntsman
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Walter Huntsucker
Day Custodian, Maintenance
Gregory Hurst
Adjunct, Online Campus
Marci Hurst
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Elizabeth Hutchings
Adjunct, Online Campus
Bob Hutton
Executive Director, Administrative Services
Deborah Hutton
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Randall Hutton
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Robert Hyatt
Adjunct, NWS Charleston Campus
Anthony Interlandi
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Michelle Iten
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Brice James-Battelle
Career Specialist, Grossnickle Career Services Center
Paula Jarrett
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kimberly Jett
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Craig Joesten
Adjunct, Freeport Campus
Michael Justus
Verification Coordinator, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Patricia Kabitzke
Adjunct, Online Campus
Michael Kateman
Executive Director, Development
Michael Kateman
Executive Director, Alumni Relations
Joyce Keitel
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kimberly Kent
Assistant Director, Alumni Relations
Joseph Killingsworth
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Michelle Klaustermeier
Admin Assistant, Fort Worth Campus
Amanda Kossuth
Academic Advisor II, Rolla Campus
Velda Kossuth
Sr Academic Advisor II, Rolla Campus
James Kotschwar
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Danielle Kreutzer
Admin Assistant, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Brian Lambiotte
Catering Director, Cafeteria/Campus Food Service
David Largent
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Jack Latson
Adjunct, Los Alamitos Campus
Dr. Nataliya Latushkina
Associate Professor of Mathematics, Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department
Thomas Latuszek
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Alan Lester
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Bryan Liebhart
Internal Review Specialist, Division of Adult Higher Education
Kayla Little
Admin Assistant, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Daphney Lockette
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Jennifer Loochkartt
Enrollment Assistant I -, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Roosevelt Lott
Computer Support Tech, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Verna Luebbert
Test Proctor, Jefferson City Campus
Craig Lutz
Graduate Assistant, Student Engagement and Leadership, Student Affairs
Kathryn Lutz
Admin Assistant, Kansas City Campus
Fax Mail and Print
Mail, Imaging, and Printing Services
Mail and Print Main #
Mail, Imaging, and Printing Services
Katherine Markstein
Tutor, Denver Campus
Jeffrey Marmorstein
Tutor, St. Louis Campus
Dean Marth
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Justin Martin
Building Monitor, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Ricky Martin
Computer Support Tech, Salt Lake Campus
Jorge Martinez-Soto
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Geraldine Mathis
Custodian, Maintenance
James Mathisen
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Deanna Mathison
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Roy Matsueda
Academic Advisor I, San Diego Campus
Samuel Matt
Adjunct, Fort Drum Campus
Sami McGrath
Assistant Science Laboratory Coordinator, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
James McIntosh
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Terry McMaster
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Delores Melton
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Aurora Mercaeant
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Joseph Meredith
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Donnie Merritt
Building Monitor, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Robin Miltimore
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Edwin Moats
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Barry Moffat
Senior Communications Manager, Marketing
Taylor Moffat
Admin Assistant, Jefferson City Campus
Justi Montague
HelpDesk Analyst/Training Coordinator, Technology Services
Brittany Montcalm
Process Coordinator, Evening Campus
Dianna Montfort
Academic Advisor I, Orlando Campus
Brandan Montgomery
Coordinator , Enrollment Service Center
Missy Montgomery
Director of Development for Major and Planned Gifts, Development
Anthony Morales-Torres
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Jessica Mougeotte
Adjunct, Online Campus
Michael Mundt
Adjunct, Online Campus
Cinda Muruato
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Enrique Muruato
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Michael Natale
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Joanne Nesbitt
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Mary Netzler
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Rae Newstad
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Kathryn Ntalaja
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
William Nungester
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Deborah Nutt
Systems Operations Associate, Office of the Registrar
Gary Oedewaldt
Associate Dean, Division of Adult Higher Education
Jason Oesterly
Adjunct, Online Campus
Diane Ooton
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Diane Ort
Adjunct, Online Campus
Lorrie Ortega
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jessica Ortiz Sanchez
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Joseph Ostuni
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Darin Oswalt
Network Engineer - OS & Applications, Technology Services
Rebecca Otis
Adjunct, Online Campus
Serena Ott
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jeffrey Otterstetter
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kimberly Otterstetter
Adjunct, Online Campus
Caroline Paltin
Adjunct, Los Alamitos Campus
David Paltin
Adjunct, Los Alamitos Campus
Jessica Pantel
Academic Advisor I, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Kenneth Parrett
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Milton Parton
Computer Support Tech, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Anthony Patricelli
Tutor, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Mary Patterson
Adjunct, Online Campus
James Pattison
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Jerry Patton
Assistant Dean, Division of Adult Higher Education
Cathryn Perfetti
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Bhisham Perti
Custodian, Maintenance
Eliana Petersen
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
John Petersen
Adjunct, Coast Guard Island Campus
Claire Peterson
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Jennifer Peterson
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Tyler Peterson
Computer Support Tech, Fort Drum Campus
Daniel Pettus
Adjunct, Online Campus
Arthur Petty
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Carlton Philpot
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
David Pirtle
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Bryan Pitman
Coordinator, SRM, Admissions
David Pituch
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Alesia Poindexter
Senior Processing Specialist, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Iman Poostdoozan
Graduate Assistant, International Center
John Porth
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Cynthia Potter
Associate Director of Athletics/Media Relations and Compliance, Athletics
Julie Potter
Admin Assistant, St. Louis Campus
Charlotte Poulton
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Rona Prater
Academic Advisor II, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Kevin Pratt
Adjunct, Online Campus
Wayne Pratt
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Eileen Preston
Adjunct, Online Campus
Angelette Prichett
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Richard Pruitt
Adjunct, Online Campus
Public Relations
Public Relations
Public Relations FAX
Public Relations
Bruno Puetzer
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Maureen Puetzer
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Renwick Pulwarty
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Tracey Ratermann
Senior Academic Advisor I, Evening Campus
Kathy Ritter
Adjunct, Online Campus
Alexander Roberts
Computer Support Tech, Rolla Campus
Dave Roberts
Associate Dean, Student Affairs
Mara Roberts
Assistant Dean, Academic Affairs
Irene Robles-Huerta
Adjunct, Online Campus
Katherine Rothwell
Academic Advisor I, Springfield Campus
Suzanne Rothwell
Senior Director, Public Relations
James Rowlett
Adjunct, Online Campus
Stacy Rowlett
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Jessica Royston
Media Buyer, Marketing
Christopher Ruckoldt
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Chad Ruprecht
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Alison Rutledge
Visiting Assistant Professor of English, Humanities Department
Precious Rutlin
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Eric Saegebarth
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Michelle Saint
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Irma Santos
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Vicki Santos
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Bryan Sappington
Director of Residential Life, Residential Life
Michael Sarchet
Director, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Valerie Sargent
Adjunct, Online Campus
Molly Sartorius, MEd, LPC
Mental Health Counselor, Counseling Services
Lawrence Sather
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Suzanne Sather
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Travis Satterlund
Adjunct, Online Campus
Thomas Scheidt
Computer Lab Assistant, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Robert Schmitz
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Bart Schulte
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Marvin Schulteis
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Linda Schultz
Adjunct, Online Campus
Erin Scott
Academic Advisor I, Online Campus
Erin Scott
Academic Advisor, Evening Campus
Lacey Scott
Admin Assistant, Denver Campus
Tyler Scott
Groundskeeper, Maintenance
Carl Seifert
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Douglas Sexton
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Jamie Sheets
Admin Assistant, Rolla Campus
William Shultz
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Sean Siebert
Adjunct, Online Campus
James Sisto
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Paramasivam Sivapatham
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Cathy Skelton
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Loretta Skelton
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Kaci Smart
Graphic Designer, Public Relations
Ashley Smith
Application Specialist, Admissions
Carol Smith
Campus Admissions Manager, Rolla Campus
Dr. Terry Smith
Executive Vice President and Dean for Academic Affairs, Academic Affairs
Gina Smith
Sr Academic Advisor I, Fort Worth Campus
Hannah Smith
Administrative Assistant, Online Campus
Heather Smith
Adjunct, Los Alamitos Campus
Janice Smith
Enrollment Assistant I, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Jason Smith
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Joseph Smith
Adjunct, Online Campus
Laura Smith
Administrative Assistant, Academic Affairs
Martha Smith
Payroll Specialist, Payroll
Michelle Smith
Adjunct, Online Campus
Rachel Smith
Manager, Enrollment Service Center
Ramona Smith
Director of Endowment and Planned Gift Administration, Development
Sara Smith
Adjunct, San Luis Obispo Campus
Susan Smith
Adjunct, Online Campus
William Smith
Sr Academic Advisor I, Fort Worth Campus
Peter Southcott
Adjunct, Fort Drum Campus
Javon Southwell
Area Coordinator, Residential Life
Wendy Spratt
Women's Softball Coach, Athletics
St. Clair Info Desk
Info Desk, Enrollment & Marketing
Paul Stadnik
Adjunct, Online Campus
Diana Stafford
Adjunct, Online Campus
Mary Stafford
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Patricia Stagg
Adjunct, Online Campus
John Stalker
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Daniel Stallings
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Martin-Keith Stallings
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Sharon Stalzer
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Glory Stamper
Coordinator - Packaging and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Maurice Stanley
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Michael Stanley
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Gary Stanowski
Interim Director of Information Technology, Technology Services
Lee Stanton
Adjunct, Online Campus
Cara Starke
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Carthel Starks
Academic Advisor I, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Doug Starr
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Thomas J. Stauder
Instructor of Business Administration, Business Administration Department
Harold Stearley
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Carrie Steckl
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Bernice Steele
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Clarissa Steele
Adjunct, Online Campus
Robert Steffes
Director, St. Louis Campus
Robert Stein
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Michael Steinberg
Adjunct, Los Alamitos Campus
Susan Stelford
Adjunct, Online Campus
Karlton Stephens
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Chaya Stepney
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Carlene Sterling
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Jennifer Stevens
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Kenneth Stewart
Adjunct, Online Campus
Scott Stewart
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Christopher Stiebens
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
August Stieber
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Dwight Stirling
Adjunct, Los Alamitos Campus
David Stock
Director, Network Services, Technology Services
Shane Stocks
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Andrea Stone
Adjunct, Online Campus
George Stone
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jeffrey Stone
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Jeffrey Stone
Adjunct, Online Campus
Russell Stone
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Michael Stoner
Adjunct, NWS Charleston Campus
Paizha Stoothoff
Adjunct, Coast Guard Island Campus
Katherine Storey
Adjunct, Elgin Campus
Angie Storvick
Senior Evaluator, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Cody Stout
Tutor, Kansas City Campus
Janelle Stowers
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Lega Strain
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Teresa Stratman
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Earl Strecker
Adjunct, Online Campus
Matthew Strickler
Tutor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Dr. Kent Strodtman
Assistant Professor of Biology, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
Harry Strong
Director, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Marlin Struhs
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Guido Stucco
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Student Assistant
Human Resources
Student Computing Lab
TS Center (Computer Lab)
Student Records and Transcripts FAX
Office of the Registrar
Student Records Main #
Office of the Registrar
Julie Stumpe
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Don Stumpf
Director, Fort Stewart Campus
Tiffany Sutton
Administrative Assistant, Office of Institutional Compliance
Tiffany Sutton
Records Coordinator, Student Records & Transcripts, Office of the Registrar
John Swainston
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Walter Swartz
Adjunct, Online Campus
Amanda Sweet
Adjunct, Fort Drum Campus
Ahoo Tabatabai, Ph.D.
Assistant Professor of Sociology, Psychology and Sociology Department
Teresa Tabor
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Galya Taborn
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Mary Taggart
Adjunct, Online Campus
Timothy Tallent
Custodian, Maintenance
Richard Tamor
Adjunct, Coast Guard Island Campus
LaTriece Tanksley
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Kareem Tannous
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
James Tarr
Campus Admissions Manager, Salt Lake Campus
Dorothy Taylor
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Elizabeth Taylor
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Jennifer Taylor
Building Monitor, Jefferson City Campus
Matthew Taylor
Programmer/Analyst, Technology Services
Raquel Taylor
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Robert Taylor
Adjunct, Moberly Campus
Michael Teehee
Computer Support Tech, San Luis Obispo Campus
Andrew Terhune
Adjunct, Online Campus
Carlei Terrell
Admin Assistant, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Maria Terry
Admin Assistant, Fort Drum Campus
Praveen Thapa
WPS-Denver, Denver Campus
Ronald Theobald
Adjunct, Fort Drum Campus
Alesha Thomas
Coordinator, Enrollment Service Center
Alexandra Thomas
Science Lab Coordinator, Adjunct Biology Faculty, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
Joseph Thomas
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Judy Thomas
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Justin Thomas
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Denise Thompson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Farrell Thompson
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
George Thompson
Adjunct, Freeport Campus
Jill Thompson
Senior Coordinator, Enrollment Service Center
Judy Thompson
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Kip Thompson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Laramie Thompson
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Stephen Thorn
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Linda Thorne
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Carmela Thornton
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Jennifer Thorpe
Registrar , Office of the Registrar
Edward Threat
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Dawn Thurnau
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Jane Tibbetts
Data and Gift Administration Specialist, Development
Alan Tillquist
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jerry Timke
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Mark Tindell
Senior Equipment Operator & Trainer, Mail, Imaging, and Printing Services
Tony Tinderholt
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Les Toalson
Press Operator/AHE Orders, Mail, Imaging, and Printing Services
Sarah Toalson
Coordinator-Packaging and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Brittaney Todd
Enrollment Advisor I, Fort Sill Campus
Camille Tomlin
Adjunct, Lemoore Campus
Karinna Topete
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Maribel Torres Serrano
Adjunct, Coast Guard Island Campus
Dr. Suzanne Tourville
Professor of Mathematics, Chair of the Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department, Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department
Raymond Towe
Head Night Monitor, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Tracy Townsend
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Kathy Trabue
International Admissions Manager, International Center
Kathy Trabue
International Admissions Manager, Admissions
Transcripts Main #
Main Number, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Alan Traverse
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
David Travland
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Rhonda Travland
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Melinda Treftz
Adjunct, Online Campus
Brian Tremper
Adjunct, Coast Guard Island Campus
Janet Trent
Processing Specialist, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Ryan Tripp
Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety
Brooksie Trout
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Rod Troyer
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jennifer Truesdale
Coordinator, Public Relations
Ralf Trusty
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Peter Tsahiridis
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Samson Tsahiridis
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
James Tucker
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Lois Elaine Tumey
Custodian, Maintenance
Ross Turley
Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety
William Turnbough
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Brandon Turner
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Richard Turner
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Lori Tuttle
Adjunct, Fort Drum Campus
Deidre Tyler
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
John Utley
Head Coach, Golf, Athletics
Lisa Valenti
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Jason Valentine
Assistant Director, SRM, Admissions
Daniel Vidt
Science Lab Assistant, Rolla Campus
Mitchell Volkart
Adjunct, Online Campus
John Waltbillig
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Chris Walters
Area Coordinator, Residential Life
Allison Walton
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
David Walton
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Julayaun Waters
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Shirley Watkins
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Beverly Watson
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Carol Watson
Adjunct, Lemoore Campus
Patricia Watson-Adams
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Jenifer Wattenschaidt
Academic Advisor I, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Christina Webster
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Natasha Webster
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Scott Webster
Groudskeeper, Maintenance
Karen Wentworth
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Dr. Larry West
Professor Emeritus of Computer Science , Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department
Dr. Karen Weston
Associate Professor, Education Department Chair, Education Department
Jessica Whitcomb
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Darla White
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Dennis White
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Jennifer White
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Joseph White
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Malcolm White
Adjunct, Online Campus
Marilyn Whitehead
Director of Administration, Online Campus
Jana Whitehurse
Office Manager -, Online Campus
Jana Whitehurse
Office Manager, Graduate Studies
Stephanie Whitener
Student Success Advisor, Enrollment & Marketing
Cathy Whitfield
Assistant Director, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Duane Whitfield
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Nicole Whitfield
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
William Whitley
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Jessica Whitmore
Adjunct, Fort Drum Campus
Regina Whittington
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Anna Louise Wiegenstein
English Tutor Part Time, Jefferson City Campus
Dr. Steve Wiegenstein
Associate Dean for Academic Affairs and Dean of Graduate Studies, Graduate Studies
Carolyn Winterowd
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Harrison Winters
Adjunct, Online Campus
James Wirth
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
James Withers
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Kelly Witsberger
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Bennett Witt
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kathie Wolfert
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Kimberly Wooten
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
William Wooten
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
MaryJane Worstell
Director of Academic Advising, Division of Adult Higher Education
Britta Wright
Director of International Services, International Center
David Wright
Adjunct, Fort Drum Campus
Dr. Peggy Wright
Associate Professor of Biology, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
Edward Wright
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Judith Wright
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Nathanael Wright
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Melinda Wrye-Washington
Women's Volleyball Coach, Athletics
Lisa Wuest
Admin Assistant, Crystal Lake Campus
Brian Yeitz
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Jason Youngquist
Information Security Engineer, Technology Services
David Yutzy
Adjunct, Online Campus
Amber Zykan-Finkelstein
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus