Section menuClose menu Columbia College

Faculty & Staff Directory

Admissions FAX
Admissions
Admissions Main #
Admissions
Athletics FAX
Athletics
Class Cancellations due to Weather
Emergency phone number, Academic Affairs
Evaluations FAX
Office of the Registrar
Facilities FAX
Administrative Services
Financial Aid Reception Desk
Financial Aid
Help Desk
Help Desk, Technology Services
Sports Information FAX
Athletics
Technology Services FAX
Technology Services FAX, Technology Services
Erin Adams
Admissions Process Coordinator, Admissions
James Adams
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Michael Adams
Student Relationship Management Coordinator, Technology Services
Walter Adams
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Whitney Adams
Adjunct, NWS Charleston Campus
Faron Adamson
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Deborah Adkins
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Mitra Ahsan
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Mary Aikens
Adjunct, Online Campus
Ronald Aikens
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Lenora Ainsworth
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Danny Aitkens
Groundskeeper, Maintenance
Ken Akers
Instructor of Business Administration, Business Administration Department
Laela Al-Ashari
Adjunct, Online Campus
Mark Althaus
Director, Cafeteria/Campus Food Service
Alumni Relations Main #
Alumni Relations
Darrell Ames
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Amanda Anderson
Admin Assistant, Orlando Campus
Craig Anderson
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Jasmine Anderson
CLEP Test Proctor, Lemoore Campus
Kristen Anderson
Admin Assistant, Jefferson City Campus
Lawrence Anderson
Building Monitor, St. Louis Campus
Nikeya Anderson
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Patty Anderson
Evening and Graduate Admissions Counselor, Admissions
Stephen Anderson
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
William Anderson
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Caren Andrews
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Janet Andrews
Adjunct, Online Campus
Katharine Appuhn-Hodges
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Phillip Armstrong
Associate Network Engineer, Technology Services
Sindy Armstrong
Adjunct, Online Campus
Elisa Asare
Admin Assistant, Salt Lake Campus
James Ash
Applications Process Coordinator, Admissions
Lara Ashbaugh
Adjunct, Online Campus
Asa Ashraf
Adjunct, Online Campus
Angela Atkins
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Brenda Aviles
Adjunct, Moberly Campus
David Bales
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Doyle Banks
Adjunct, Online Campus
Blair Barfuss
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Alicia Barksdale
Admin Assistant, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Katherine Barnes
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jeffrey Barrows
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Alfred Basta
Adjunct, Online Campus
Andrea Bastedo
Adjunct, Online Campus
Gregory Batson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Mary Batterson
Access Services Librarian, Library
Paulina Batterson
Professor Emerita of Government, History, Philosophy and Political Science Department
Tony Beasley
Custodian, Maintenance
Glenn Beavers
Adjunct, Online Campus
Irish Beckles
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Karen Beckstrom
Director, Elgin Campus
Jeffrey Benson
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Phillip Bernhardt-House
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Kaye Bertels
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Jill Bessetti
Adjunct, Online Campus
Matt Bevans
Instructional Technology and Audio Visual Engineer, Technology Services
Christina Bisges
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Nancy Bishop Newton
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Joanne Blankenship
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Daniel  Boes
Admissions Counselor, Admissions
Amanda Bohnenstiehl
Adjunct, Online Campus
Elbert Bolsen
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
James Borders
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Kimberly Boren Dumas
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Geoffrey Borlinghaus
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Keith Bosch
Coordinator-Packaging and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Mark Bowles
Assistant Director of Graduate & Adult Admissions, Admissions
Darnell Braggs
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Jeff Branscom
Coordinator - News Bureau, Public Relations
Ken Brodersen
Senior Marketing Coordinator, Marketing
Amy Brooks
Document Imaging Coordinator, Mail, Imaging, and Printing Services
Michael Brooks
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Michelle Brooks
Executive Assistant/Office Manager, Technology Services
Nancy Brooks
Adjunct, Online Campus
Patrick Brooks
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Philip Brooks
Adjunct, Freeport Campus
Vicki Brooks
Course Review Specialist, Online Campus
Kimberly Brostrom
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Dennis Bruns
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Jason Brynsvold
Content Marketing Coordinator, Marketing
Misael Buisson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Alejandra Burgess
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Donald Burleson
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Donald Burrows
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
James Busch
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Angela Bush
Adjunct, Online Campus
Michael Bush
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Misty Bush
Director , Office of Institutional Compliance
David Bushelle
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Business Office FAX
Business Office
Jennifer Byrnes
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Javier Cabello-Villegas
Adjunct, Online Campus
Stephen Calabrese
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Heather Calkins
Adjunct, Online Campus
Anthony Callisto
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Julio Capeles Delgado
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Miriam Carlos
Administrative Assistant-Prospects, Online Campus
Raymond Carlson
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Terance Carlson
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Carlie Carson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Janet Caruthers
Director, Library
Leanne Casey
Marketing Intelligence Manager, Marketing
Lisa Cason
Adjunct, Online Campus
Thomas Cason
Adjunct, Online Campus
Drew Casper
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Marie Celestin
Assistant Director, Orlando Campus
Julia Chappelle-Thomas
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Lavern Chesnut
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Kristyl Chestnut
Adjunct, Online Campus
Amanda Childress
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Georgia Christian
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Gay Christy
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Rocco Cimmarusti
Adjunct, Elgin Campus
Edward Collings
Adjunct, Online Campus
Connie Collins
Adjunct, Online Campus
Alfred Contreras
Adjunct, Online Campus
Thomas Cordes
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Julie Costello
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Dwight Cruikshank
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Timothy Cruise
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Jerry Culberson
Custodian, St. Louis Campus
Bryan Curtis
Intramural Coordinator and Facility Manager, Athletics
Richard Curtis
Adjunct, Online Campus
Scott Cushion
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Colleen Cusumano
Social Media Manager, Public Relations
Lucia D'Agostino
Reference Librarian, Library
Daniel D'Alesio
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Dana Davis
Director, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Diane Davis
Academic Advisor II, Orlando Campus
Ember Davis
Assistant Director, Events, Protocol and Design
Eric Davis
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Jamie Davis
Senior Manager - Packaging and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Jonathan Davis
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Joseph Davis
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kevin Davis
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Lascelles Davis
Computer Support Tech, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Lon Davis
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Lynda Davis
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Robert Davis
Building Monitor, Orlando Campus
Susan Davis
Senior Director of Alumni Relations, Alumni Relations
Terry Davis
Adjunct, Online Campus
Timothy Davis
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Christopher de Bodisco
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
John DeNigris
Adjunct, Online Campus
Leah Dennis Stuck
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
John DeRosier
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Ann DeSelms
Test Proctor, Whidbey Island Campus
Michael Deslongchamps
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Nicole Deters
Associate Director, Registration and Financial Services
Deborah Dicus
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Yngve Digernes, Ph.D.
Associate Professor of Sociology, Psychology and Sociology Department
Lawrence Dioso
Campus Admissions Manager, Jacksonville Campus
Teri Dishman
Office Coordinator, Administrative Services
Division of AHE FAX
Division of Adult Higher Education
Tishia Dobson
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Earl Dolisi
Math Tutor, Rolla Campus
Beth Donaldson
Processing Specialist, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
BJ Donaldson
Director of End User Support, Technology Services
Tery Donelson
Director of Market Analysis and Special Projects for Adult Higher Education , Division of Adult Higher Education
Danielle Douglas
Senior Coordinator - Packaging and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Jeanie Douglas
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jonathan Eastman
Course Review Specialist, Online Campus
Darrien Echols
Academic Advisor I, St. Louis Campus
Paul Eckstein
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Jefferson Edgens
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Phyllis Edson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Maurice Egeston
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Shannon Einspahr
Adjunct, Online Campus
LaDonna Ellis
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Alicia Emerson
Academic Advisor I, Salt Lake Campus
Hank Emerson
Academic Process Coordinator, Division of Adult Higher Education
Monica English
Day Custodian, Maintenance
Dr. Arlin Epperson
Associate Professor of Business Administration, Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department
Geno Erickson
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Ann Esarco
Adjunct, Online Campus
Monica Espinoza
Academic Advisor II, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Dr. Julie Estabrooks
Assistant Professor of Biology; Academic Grants Coordinator, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
Sara Estle
Adjunct, Online Campus
Evaluations Main #
Office of the Registrar
Erica Evans
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Michael Evans
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Rosemarie Evans
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Ryan Evans
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Events, Protocol and Design Main Line
Events, Protocol and Design
Bill Ewens
HVAC/Mechanical, Maintenance
Faye Fairchild, RN, MSN, CPHQ, CNE
Instructor of Nursing, Nursing Department
Robert Faust
Adjunct, Online Campus
FAX Health Services
Health Services
Dr. Kenneth Felts
Associate Professor of Mathematics, Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department
Patty Fischer
Executive Director, Human Resources
Constance Fisher
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Susan Fisher
Assistant Director, Registration and Financial Services
Nathan Fleischmann
Director of Annual Giving, Development
Gregory Fobbs
Building Monitor, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Mark Fossum
Building Monitor, Crystal Lake Campus
James Foster
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Yelena Francis
Adjunct, Online Campus
Michael Frangos
Adjunct, Online Campus
Marsha Fraser
Adjunct, Online Campus
Elisa Fredericks
Adjunct, Online Campus
Sara Frickenschmidt
Adjunct, Online Campus
Allison Friederichs
Director, Denver Campus
Adam Friesz
Processing Specialist, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Michael Fues
Programmer/Analyst, Technology Services
Paul Gaasbeck
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Sierra Gabrys
Adjunct, Elgin Campus
Julia Galosy
Adjunct, Online Campus
Monica Gargus
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Paul Garrison
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Tony Gaskew
Adjunct, Online Campus
Scott Gasparik
General Maintenance, Maintenance
Corey Gasparini
Admin Assistant, Hancock Field Campus
Dennis Geisler
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Joanna Geist
Academic Advisor I, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Mita Ghosh
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Denise Gibbons-Cobb
Adjunct, Online Campus
Randall Gibbs
Adjunct, Online Campus
Donald Gibson
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Jennifer Gibson
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Jay Giddings
Adjunct, Online Campus
Veronica Gielazauskas
Director of Marketing Intelligence, Marketing
Peter Gillies
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Byron Gleason
Building Monitor, Crystal Lake Campus
Andrew Glines
Safety Officer, Campus Safety
Nestor Gomez Morales
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Amy Goodman-Wilson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Ashley Gosseen
Assistant Director of Instructional Design & Technology, Online Campus
Dieke Gosseen
Senior Document Imaging Coordinator, Mail, Imaging, and Printing Services
Thomas Gossett
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Jean Gostomski
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Graduate Admissions Main #
Admissions
William Graves
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Bob Grayson
Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety
Bob Grayson
Custodian, Maintenance
Coy Grayson
Coordinator, Human Resources
Kathy Gress
Director, Springfield Campus
John Griesser
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Kent Griffiths
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
John Grist
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
David Gross
Adjunct, Online Campus
Renee Grosso
Associate Director, Hancock Field Campus
Laura Grubbs
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Samuel Grummons
Adjunct, Los Alamitos Campus
Stephen Gschwend
Tutor, Whidbey Island Campus
Sandra Guevara Torres
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Barbara Haas
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Millicent Haase
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Jason Hankins
Tutor, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Joseph Hankinson
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Christine Hansen
Program Coordinator, Online Campus
Melissa Hanstein
Adjunct, Online Campus
Dale Hargis
Instructional Designer, Online Campus
Tiffany Hargis
Special Processes Associate, Student Records & Transcripts, Office of the Registrar
Cheryl Harris
Records Coordinator, Student Records & Transcripts, Office of the Registrar
David Harris
Adjunct, Online Campus
Davida Harris
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Jewly Harris
Director, Salt Lake Campus
Kate Harris
Assistant Director of Academic Programs, Online Campus
Kathleen Harris
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Laura Harris
Assistant Cross Country Coach/Graduate Assistant, Athletics
Rhonda Harris
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Richard Harris
Adjunct, Online Campus
Misty Haskamp
Director, Institutional Research
George Hasler
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Gordon Hasse
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Beth Hastings
Web Designer, Technology Services
Heather Hastings
Adjunct, Online Campus
Brandon Haynes
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Jessica Haynes
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Jonathan Hebertson
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Caine Henderson
Assistant Director of Enterprise Information Systems (EIS), Technology Services
Mark Henderson
Instructional Technologist, Online Campus
Joie Hendricks
Academic Advisor I, Online Campus
Patrick Hendricks
Adjunct, Online Campus
Gretchen Hendrickson, Ph.D.
Assistant Professor of Psychology, Psychology and Sociology Department
Jeremy Henson
Senior Coordinator, System Operations, Financial Aid
Letitia Henson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Henry Herschel
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Anne Hessler
Adjunct,
Diane Hibbs
Senior Assistant Registrar, Office of the Registrar
George Hicks
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Robert Hicks
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Mae Hicks Jones
Adjunct, Online Campus
Therese Higgins
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Todd Higgins
Adjunct, Online Campus
Graham E. Higgs, Ph.D.
Chair, Department of Psychology and Sociology, Professor of Psychology and Education, Psychology and Sociology Department
Issac Hines
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Wes Hobson
Graduate Assistant, Grossnickle Career Services Center
Courtney Hodacs
Adjunct, Online Campus
Debra Hodges
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
James Hodshon
Custodian, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Jennifer Hollingshead
Adjunct, Online Campus
Lind Hollingsworth
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Courtney Holmes
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Vanessa Holmes
Coordinator of Communication and Technology, Student Affairs
Roger Horsman
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Julie Hougas
Temporary Service Employee, Crystal Lake Campus
Ramona Huckstep
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Karen Hudson
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Karen Huggins
Senior Process Support Manager, Enrollment Management
Michael Hughes
Adjunct, Online Campus
Susan Hughes
Math Center Coordinator, Math Center
Fax Human Resources
Human Resources
Rebecca Huntsman
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Walter Huntsucker
Day Custodian, Maintenance
Gregory Hurst
Adjunct, Online Campus
Marci Hurst
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Ronald Husman
Enrollment Assistant I, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Elizabeth Hutchings
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jim Innes
Grounds Supervisor, Maintenance
Darlene Iskra
Adjunct, Online Campus
Bruce Jackson
Director, Moberly Campus
Kimberly Jackson
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Melissa Jackson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Shanell Jackson
Admin Assistant, St. Louis Campus
Fresa Jacobs
Instructional Designer, Online Campus
Gregory Jacobs
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Lindsay Jacobs
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Reyhan Jamerson
Employer Relations Coordinator, Grossnickle Career Services Center
Ashley James
Academic Advisor II, Fort Stewart Campus
Brice James
Coordinator , Registration and Financial Services
Dr. Alan James
Associate Professor of Chemistry, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
Hyacinth James
Admin Assistant, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Nancy James
Adjunct, Online Campus
Richard James
Adjunct, Online Campus
Harry Jarvis
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Michael Jenkins
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Loleta Jenkins-Hammond
Adjunct, Online Campus
Lindsey Jenks
Adjunct, Online Campus
Virginia Jeronimus
Adjunct, Online Campus
Scott Jessica
Assistant Softball Coach, Athletics
Agnes Jeziorowski
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Lari Jimerson
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Craig Joesten
Adjunct, Freeport Campus
Christine Johansson
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Kimberly Johns
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Cheryl Johnson
Admin Assistant, San Luis Obispo Campus
David Johnson
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Ines Johnson
Enrollment Advisor I, San Diego Campus
Jodi Johnson
Associate Director, Human Resources
John Johnson
Help Desk Analyst, Technology Services
Kendall Johnson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kym Johnson
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Marc Johnson
Coordinator - Verification and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Mary Johnson
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Mildred Johnson
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Peter Johnson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Stephanie Johnson
Director, Admissions
Melanie Johnson-Moxley
Adjunct, Online Campus
Bradley Jones
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Deborah Jones
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Ellisha Jones
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Norma Jones
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Rachel Jones
Adjunct, Online Campus
Justin Jons
Senior Evaluator, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Gerald Jurgenson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Anita Jurkowski
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Melissa Jusino
Academic Advisor II, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Michael Justus
Verification Coordinator, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Suzanne Kacenas
Adjunct, NWS Charleston Campus
Erin Kash
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Lauren Kearns
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Victoria Kellner-Landers
Adjunct, Fort Drum Campus
Drew Kerns
Admissions Counselor, Admissions
Dr. Brian Kessel
Associate Professor of Political Science, Chair of the History and Political Science Department, History, Philosophy and Political Science Department
Brett Kessler
Adjunct, Online Campus
Joseph Killingsworth
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Bob Klausmeyer
Director of Campus Safety, Administrative Services
Bob Klausmeyer
Director, Campus Safety
Michelle Klaustermeier
Admin Assistant, Fort Worth Campus
Robin Kluesner
Adjunct, Online Campus
Marsha Knudsen
Director of Field Experience, Education Department
Laura Knudson
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Julie Koffarnus
Senior Student Success Manager, Student Affairs
James Koshar
Adjunct, Online Campus
Amanda Kossuth
Academic Advisor II, Rolla Campus
Velda Kossuth
Sr Academic Advisor II, Rolla Campus
James Kotschwar
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Constantine Koursaris
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Kellie Kowalski
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Ted Krause
Mail, Shipping & Receiving Coordinator, Mail, Imaging, and Printing Services
Daniel Kruse
Volunteer Coordinator, Alumni Relations
Sandra Kruse
Test Proctor, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Toni Kusiak
Adjunct, Online Campus
Scott Landers
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Kathy Larson
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Frank Lasher
Assistant Director, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Gabriele Lasher
Office Manager, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Jack Latson
Adjunct, Los Alamitos Campus
Dr. Nataliya Latushkina
Associate Professor of Mathematics, Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department
Romana Lavalas
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Gabriel Lawson
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Kera Lawson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Judy Ledkins
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Patrick Leslie
Customer Service Representative, Mail, Imaging, and Printing Services
Gary Lessord
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Alan Lester
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Micheal Lewis
Senior Evening and Graduate Admissions Counselor, Admissions
Ronald Lewis
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Alyssa Lewis-Schull
Records Coordinator, Student Records & Transcripts, Office of the Registrar
Brian Linderson
Building Monitor, Fort Worth Campus
Mary Loggins
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Elias Lucas
Coordinator, Registration and Financial Services
Shawn Lueders
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Cornelius Lunsford
Night Monitor, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Keith Lyles
Institutional Research Analyst, Institutional Research
Nancy Lyles
Adjunct, Lemoore Campus
Philip Macias
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kellye Makamson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Don Malson
Director of Career Services, Grossnickle Career Services Center
Jenny Maples
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Mark Maples
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Katherine Markstein
Tutor, Denver Campus
Jeff Marmorstein
Tutor, St. Louis Campus
Gerald Marsh
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Robin Marsh
Adjunct, Online Campus
Anthony Marshall
Adjunct, Online Campus
Dr. Anthony Marshall
Professor Emeritus of Business , Business Administration Department
Duane Marshall
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Jorge Martinez-Soto
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Stacy Maskey
Systems Analyst, Technology Services
Dr. Curtis Mason
Assistant Professor of Education, Education Department
Seth Mason
Adjunct, Online Campus
William Mason
Adjunct, Online Campus
Dr. Gary Massey
Dean for Division of AHE, Division of Adult Higher Education
Loretta Massey
Adjunct, Online Campus
Rene Massey
Associate Dean, Division of Adult Higher Education
Geraldine Mathis
Custodian, Maintenance
James Mathisen
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Deanna Mathison
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Roy Matsueda
Academic Advisor I, San Diego Campus
Kristin Matthews
Adjunct, Online Campus
Laura McCluskey
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
James McIntosh
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Amanda McKay-Biarkis
Adjunct, Online Campus
Terry McMaster
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Dr. Melinda McPherson
Assistant Professor of Forensic Science, Criminal Justice Administration and Human Services Department
Dennis McSherry
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Beth McWilliams
Development Officer, Development
Dr. Nathan Means
Associate Professor of Biology, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
Lacy Meeks
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Jan Meins
Adjunct, Online Campus
Amanda Meshcheryakov
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Thomas Michels
Adjunct, Freeport Campus
Steven Miles
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Edwin Moats
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Faith Moore-Jefferson
Admin Assistant, Fort Stewart Campus
Maureen Morales Bozovich
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Anthony Morales-Torres
Adjunct, San Diego Campus

Beverly Morris
Enrollment Assistant I -, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Gerald Morris
Computer Support Tech, Fort Stewart Campus
Robert Morris
Adjunct, Online Campus
Ronald Moser
Adjunct, Online Campus
Thomas Moser
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Ray Moses
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Chris Mosley
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Dr. Jeff Musgrove
VP for Division of AHE, Division of Adult Higher Education
Frank Musial
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Angie Myers
System Operations Associate, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Brenda Myers
Senior Director of Marketing Strategy, Marketing
Dorinda Myers
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jill Myers
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Rhonda Myers
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Raymond Nabors
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Ken Nakanishi
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
David Nelson
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
John Nelson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Leslie Nelson
Academic Advisor I, Springfield Campus
Mildred Nelson
Admin Assistant, Jefferson City Campus
Shevon Nelson
Adjunct, NWS Charleston Campus
Rafael Neris
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Joanne Nesbitt
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Nancy Newsom
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Rae Newstad
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Stephanie Neyens
Adjunct, Online Campus
Janette Nichols
Serving the Public Servant Coordinator, Division of Adult Higher Education
Jeff Nichols
Adjunct, Online Campus
Will Nichols
Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety
Douglas Nickelson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Wendy Nickerson
Adjunct, Online Campus
William Nungester
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Jason Oesterly
Adjunct, Online Campus
James Oglesby
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Lloyd Olsen
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Online Campus Main #
Online Campus
Jessica Ortiz Sanchez
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Jay Oshiro
Senior Academic Advisor I, San Diego Campus
Joseph Ostuni
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Nicholas Oswald
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Darin Oswalt
Network Engineer - OS & Applications, Technology Services
Rebecca Otis
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jeffrey Otterstetter
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kimberly Otterstetter
Adjunct, Online Campus
Debra Owens
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Michael Owens
Adjunct, NWS Charleston Campus
Jessica Parrish
Admin Assistant, Lemoore Campus
Eric Parsons
General Maintenance , Maintenance
Glen Parsons
Adjunct, Lemoore Campus
Arthur Pashi
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
James Pasley
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Mary Patterson
Adjunct, Online Campus
James Pattison
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Bridgett Payseur
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Susan Pease
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Jimmy Pegues
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Sherell Perkins
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Michael Perkins, MSW, LCSW
Instructor of Human Services, Criminal Justice Administration and Human Services Department
Ryan Persoon
Tutor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Eliana Petersen
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
John Petersen
Adjunct, Coast Guard Island Campus
Claire Peterson
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Jennifer Peterson
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Daniel Pettus
Adjunct, Online Campus
Michael Phelps
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
David Phillips
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
John Phillips
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Leslie Phillips
Adjunct, Online Campus
Louise Phipps
Adjunct, Lemoore Campus
Jane Pickens
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Fred Pierre-Louis
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Jessica Piorkowski
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Vladimir Plasa
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Iman Poostdoozan
Graduate Assistant, International Center
Aaron Poulsen
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Jason Powers
Adjunct, Online Campus
Allyson Presley
Systems Analyst, Technology Services
Eileen Preston
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jayne Proesel
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
George Psaras
Adjunct, Elgin Campus
Public Relations
Public Relations
Public Relations FAX
Public Relations
David Purvis
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Della Rains
Senior Coordinator - Verification and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Heather Ramsey
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Zabet Rayes
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Andrew Reeves
Assistant Director, Jefferson City Campus
Registration and Financial Services Main #
Registration and Financial Services
Judith Revels
Adjunct, Online Campus
Melanie Reynolds
Admin Assistant, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Stephane Rhodes-Reese
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Leasa Richards-Mealy
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Daniel Richardson
Adjunct, Online Campus
George Rickerson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Christian Ricks
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Justin Ricks
Adjunct, Online Campus
Terry Rigsby
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Gerri Robbins
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Alexander Roberts
Computer Support Tech, Rolla Campus
Dave Roberts
Associate Dean, Student Affairs
Diana Roberts
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Mara Roberts
Assistant Dean, Academic Affairs
Gary Robinson
Program Coordinator, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Kris Robinson
Registration Assistant, Online Campus
Mark Robinson
Custodian, Maintenance
Ralph Robinson
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Raymond Robinson
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Irene Robles-Huerta
Adjunct, Online Campus
Lisa Rodgers
Adjunct, Online Campus
Renee Rodgers
Director, Fort Sill Campus
Robert Rodgers
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Justine Rogers
Adjunct, Online Campus
Brian Rolfes
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Tracey Rollins
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Kenneth Rose
Adjunct, Online Campus
Ashley Roseberg
Evening Recruiter & Graduate Admissions Coordinator, Admissions
Anne Ross
Adjunct, Online Campus
Clifford Ross
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Jessica Royston
Media Buyer, Marketing
Lyndon Russell
Director - Lake County & Illinois Region, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
RaMona Russell
Sr Academic Advisor II, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Debra Ruszczyk
Admin Assistant, Hancock Field Campus
Natalie Sadler
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Eric Saegebarth
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Michelle Saint
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Hortensia Salcedo
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Iliana Saldana
Academic Advisor II, Orlando Campus
Ribhi Salhi
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Raphael Saliba
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Patricia Samsel
Sr Academic Advisor II, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Kenneth Samuelson
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Connie Sanborn
Adjunct, Online Campus
Darryl Sanborn
Adjunct, Online Campus
Luella Sanders
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Luther Sanders
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Stephanie Sanders Cagle
Director of Student Engagement and Leadership Development, Student Affairs
Sheryl Sandhaus
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Angel Santaella
Building Monitor, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Irma Santos
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Vicki Santos
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Bryan Sappington
Director of Residential Life, Residential Life
Michael Sarchet
Director, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Robert Sargent
Computer Support Tech, Fort Drum Campus
Valerie Sargent
Adjunct, Online Campus
Suzan Sarhan
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Molly Sartorius, MEd, LPC
Mental Health Counselor, Counseling Services
Dr. Rie Sasaki
Assistant Professor of Biology, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
Lawrence Sather
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Suzanne Sather
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Travis Satterlund
Adjunct, Online Campus
Morris Savage
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Reynarda Savage
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Joseph Savopolos
Academic Advisor II, Lemoore Campus
Kathleen Savopolos
Adjunct, Online Campus
Heidi Saylor
Senior Systems Analyst, Technology Services
Leiann Scee
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Thomas Scheidt
Computer Lab Assistant, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Thomas Scheira
Adjunct, Online Campus
Stephen Scheller
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Allen Schelp
Controller, Accounting
Arriean Schemer
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Randal Schenewerk
Bursar, Business Office
Roger Schenewerk
Custodian, Jefferson City Campus
Daniel Schepers
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Jim Schermerhorn
Serving the Public Servants Coordinator - Virginia, Division of Adult Higher Education
Dr. Ann Schlemper
Professor of Mathematics, Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department
Marjorie Schlesinger
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Robert Schmitz
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Brent Schneider
Director of Facilities, Administrative Services
Chris Schneider
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Nefeli Schneider
Assistant Director, Denver Campus
Kelli Schnell
Instructor of Nursing, Nursing Department
Paula Schneller
Processing Specialist, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Craig Schnieders
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Kimberly Schrader
Coordinator, Registration and Financial Services
Diana Schriefer
Director, San Diego Campus
Karl Schroeder
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Amy Schuler
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Bart Schulte
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Marvin Schulteis
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Linda Schultz
Adjunct, Online Campus
David Schulz
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Marilyn Schwalie
Senior Transcript Specialist, Student Records & Transcripts, Office of the Registrar
August Schwark
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
John Schwarm
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Rex Scism
Adjunct, Online Campus
Erin Scott
Administrative Assistant, Evening Campus
Lacey Scott
Admin Assistant, Denver Campus
Tyler Scott
Groundskeeper, Maintenance
Bart Scroggins
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Joseph Sebek
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Carl Seifert
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Kim Selders
Director of Disability Services, Disability Services
Allison Selin
Adjunct, Online Campus
Gloria Sellers
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Shannon Sellers
Adjunct, Online Campus
Tamara Sells
Course Review Specialist, Online Campus
Cassie Serpa
Academic Advisor I, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Gigi Servis
Adjunct, Online Campus
Douglas Sexton
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Kelly Sharp
Senior Graduate and International Programs Manager, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Robert Sharp
Admin Assistant, Rolla Campus
Bryan Shaw
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Judy Shaw
Adjunct, Jane Froman Singers
Judy Shaw
Adjunct, Humanities Department
Ruth Claire Shawhan
Adjunct, Online Campus
Maurice Sheedy
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Jamie Sheets
Admin Assistant, Rolla Campus
Jim Shepherd
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Michelle Sheppard
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Peter Sherman
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Michelle Shipp
Assistant Director - Technology Solutions Center, Technology Services
Sierra Shivers
Admin Assistant, San Diego Campus
Cynthia Shnaider
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Steven Shockley
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Benny Shriver
Adjunct, Online Campus
Matthew Shuff
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
William Shultz
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Sean Siebert
Adjunct, Online Campus
Michael Siegel
Director, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Robert Sieli
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Justin Sigoloff
Instructional Technologist, Online Campus
Terry Silva
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Shannon Silvey
Network Engineer - Telephony, Technology Services
James Simonson
Adjunct, NWS Charleston Campus
James Simpson
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Jeanie Simpson
MAT Outreach Coordinator, Online Campus
Karon Simpson
Admin Assistant, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Deeon Singer
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Girlie Naomi Sison
Adjunct, NWS Charleston Campus
James Sisto
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Paramasivam Sivapatham
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Bebe Skaggs
Adjunct, Coast Guard Island Campus
Cathy Skelton
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Loretta Skelton
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Renee Slack
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Daniel Slais
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Dorothy Slane
Adjunct, Online Campus
Amy Slater
Adjunct, Online Campus
Michael Sleadd
Professor of Art, Chair of the Art Department, Visual Arts and Music Department
Emily Sly
Prospect Coordinator, Online Campus
Lavelle Smalley
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kaci Smart
Graphic Designer, Public Relations
Bonnie Smedley
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Carrie Smigla-Didier
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Ashley Smith
Application Specialist, Admissions
Dr. Terry Smith
Executive Vice President and Dean for Academic Affairs, Academic Affairs
Gina Smith
Sr Academic Advisor I, Fort Worth Campus
Hannah Smith
Administrative Assistant, Online Campus
Heather Smith
Adjunct, Los Alamitos Campus
Janice Smith
Enrollment Assistant I, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Jason Smith
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Joseph Smith
Adjunct, Online Campus
Laura Smith
Administrative Assistant, Academic Affairs
Martha Smith
Payroll Specialist, Payroll
Michelle Smith
Adjunct, Online Campus
Rachel Smith
Manager, Registration and Financial Services
Ramona Smith
Director of Endowment and Planned Gift Administration, Development
Sara Smith
Adjunct, San Luis Obispo Campus
Susan Smith
Adjunct, Online Campus
William Smith
Sr Academic Advisor I, Fort Worth Campus
Michele Smolik
Director of Instructional Design & Technology, Online Campus
Jeffrey Snider
Adjunct, Online Campus
Stephanie Snyder
Senior Admissions Counselor, Admissions
Robin Sobba
Tuition Assistance Coordinator, Business Office
William Solomons
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Dr. Frank Somer Jr.
Professor of Physical Chemistry, Chair of the Physical & Biological Sciences Department, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
Peter Southcott
Adjunct, Fort Drum Campus
Javon Southwell
Area Coordinator, Residential Life
Kenneth Sowers
Building Monitor, Jefferson City Campus
Mark Spaid
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Rachael Sparks
Evaluator, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Richard Specioso
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Joyce Speechley
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Janet Spencer
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Michael Sperr
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Trischa Splitter
Sr. Office Coordinator, Student Affairs
Wendy Spratt
Women's Softball Coach, Athletics
Denaye Spurling
Assistant Golf Coach, Athletics
Michael Spurlock
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jonathan Squyres
Adjunct, Online Campus
St. Clair Info Desk
Enrollment Management
Paul Stadnik
Adjunct, Online Campus
Diana Stafford
Adjunct, Online Campus
Mary Stafford
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Patricia Stagg
Adjunct, Online Campus
John Stalker
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Daniel Stallings
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Martin-Keith Stallings
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Sharon Stalzer
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Maurice Stanley
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Michael Stanley
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Gary Stanowski
Interim Director of Information Technology, Technology Services
Lee Stanton
Adjunct, Online Campus
Cara Starke
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Carthel Starks
Academic Advisor I, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Doug Starr
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Thomas J. Stauder
Instructor of Business Administration, Business Administration Department
Harold Stearley
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Carrie Steckl
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Bernice Steele
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Clarissa Steele
Adjunct, Online Campus
Robert Steffes
Director, St. Louis Campus
Robert Stein
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Michael Steinberg
Adjunct, Los Alamitos Campus
Susan Stelford
Adjunct, Online Campus
Cheryl Stephens
Director, Registration and Financial Services
Courtney Stephens
Adjunct, Online Campus
Karlton Stephens
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Chaya Stepney
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Carlene Sterling
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Jennifer Stevens
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Kenneth Stewart
Adjunct, Online Campus
Scott Stewart
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Christopher Stiebens
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
August Stieber
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Dwight Stirling
Adjunct, Los Alamitos Campus
David Stock
Director, Network Services, Technology Services
Shane Stocks
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Andrea Stone
Adjunct, Online Campus
George Stone
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jeffrey Stone
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Jeffrey Stone
Adjunct, Online Campus
Russell Stone
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Michael Stoner
Adjunct, NWS Charleston Campus
Paizha Stoothoff
Adjunct, Coast Guard Island Campus
Katherine Storey
Adjunct, Elgin Campus
Angie Storvick
Senior Evaluator, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Cody Stout
Tutor, Kansas City Campus
Janelle Stowers
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Lega Strain
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Teresa Stratman
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Earl Strecker
Adjunct, Online Campus
Matthew Strickler
Tutor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Dr. Kent Strodtman
Assistant Professor of Biology, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
Harry Strong
Director, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Marlin Struhs
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Guido Stucco
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Student Assistant
Human Resources
Student Computing Lab
TS Center (Computer Lab)
Student Records and Transcripts FAX
Office of the Registrar
Student Records Main #
Office of the Registrar
Julie Stumpe
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Laura Stumpe
Adjunct, Online Campus
Don Stumpf
Director, Fort Stewart Campus
Dr. Diane Suhler
Associate Professor of Business Administration, Business Administration Department
Jaclyn Sullivan
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Bryce Summary
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Tiffany Sutton
Records Coordinator, Student Records & Transcripts, Office of the Registrar
John Swainston
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Loretta Swanson
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Walter Swartz
Adjunct, Online Campus
Amanda Sweet
Adjunct, Fort Drum Campus
Vanessa Swindell
Director, Jacksonville Campus
LaTriece Tanksley
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Alexandra Thomas
Science Lab Coordinator, Adjunct Biology Faculty, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
Joseph Thomas
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Judy Thomas
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Justin Thomas
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Denise Thompson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Farrell Thompson
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
George Thompson
Adjunct, Freeport Campus
Jill Thompson
Coordinator, Registration and Financial Services
Judy Thompson
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Kip Thompson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Laramie Thompson
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Laura Thompson
Academic Advisor II, Jefferson City Campus
Jane Tibbetts
Data and Gift Administration Specialist, Development
Alan Tillquist
Adjunct, Online Campus
Les Toalson
Press Operator/AHE Orders, Mail, Imaging, and Printing Services
Sarah Toalson
Coordinator-Packaging and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Maribel Torres Serrano
Adjunct, Coast Guard Island Campus
Tracy Townsend
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Transcripts Main #
Main Number, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Alan Traverse
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Jennifer Truesdale
Coordinator, Public Relations
Ralf Trusty
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Peter Tsahiridis
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Samson Tsahiridis
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Kevin Tubbs
Adjunct, Online Campus
Adel Valdes Munoz
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Armando Valdes Rivera
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Dawn Valdes-Wagner
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Michael Van Duser
Computer Support Specialist, Technology Services
Kevin VanArsdall
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Rojelio Vasquez
Adjunct, Lemoore Campus
Pocahontas Vasser
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
David Vlachynsky
Instructional Tech & AV Engineer, Technology Services
Rosemary Vohs
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Chris Walters
Area Coordinator, Residential Life
Mark Wanless
Admin Assistant, Whidbey Island Campus
Sharon Washabaugh
Sr Academic Advisor II, Jefferson City Campus
Billie Washburn
Senior Coordinator, Verification and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Julayaun Waters
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Shirley Watkins
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Beverly Watson
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Patricia Watson-Adams
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Jenifer Wattenschaidt
Academic Advisor I, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Christina Webster
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Natasha Webster
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Scott Webster
Groudskeeper, Maintenance
Wallace Weis
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Liz Weise
Office Coordinator, Student Affairs
Marc Weiss
Adjunct, Online Campus
Ashley Wells
Administrative Assistant, Human Resources
Matthew Wells
Instructional Technologist, Online Campus
Sally Wells
Assistant Professor of Business Administration, Chair of the Business Administration Department, Business Administration Department
Stephanie Wells
Adjunct, Humanities Department
Dan Wesselman
Custodian, Maintenance
Judy Wesselmann
Sr. Academic Advisor II, Online Campus
Dr. Larry West
Professor Emeritus of Computer Science , Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department
David Westergaard
Tutor, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Dr. Karen Weston
Associate Professor, Education Department Chair, Education Department
Jana Whitehurse
Administrative Assistant, Office of Institutional Compliance
Jana Whitehurse
Office Manager, Graduate Studies
Roger Wiebusch
Adjunct, Online Campus
Anna Louise Wiegenstein
English Tutor Part Time, Jefferson City Campus
Dr. Steve Wiegenstein
Associate Dean for Academic Affairs and Dean of Graduate Studies, Graduate Studies
John Wiggins
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Dr. Miranda E. Wilkerson
Assistant Professor of English for Speakers of Other Languages (ESOL), Coordinator of ESOL, Humanities Department
Janette Wilkes
Senior Manager, Registration and Financial Services
Pamela Wilkins
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Patrizia Wilkshire
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Andre Williams
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Coleen Williams
Academic Advisor I, Online Campus
Cory Williams
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Cynthia Williams
Adjunct, Online Campus
Deanna Williams
Assistant Bursar for Billing, Business Office
Gayle Williams
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Heather Williams
Administrative Assistant, Public Relations
Justin Williams
Adjunct, Online Campus
LC Williams
Test Center Monitor, Fort Stewart Campus
Ria Williams
Adjunct, Lemoore Campus
Ryan Williams
Adjunct, Online Campus
Sherrie Williams
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Stephen Williams
Adjunct, Online Campus
Susan Williams
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Timothy Williams
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Kiera Williamson
Enrollment Assistant I -, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Dr. Lia Willis
Associate Professor of Human Services, Criminal Justice Administration and Human Services Department
Paula Willis
Coordinator, Registration and Financial Services
Cynthia Wilson
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Elizabeth Wilson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Erin Wilson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Megan Wilson
Admin Assistant, Fort Stewart Campus
Rachel Wilson
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Rayleen Wilson
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Tamela Wilson
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Harrison Winters
Adjunct, Online Campus
Amy Wiser
Assistant Manager of Payroll, Payroll
James Withers
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Kelly Witsberger
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Kevin Woodson
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Patricia Worsham Bleau
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
MaryJane Worstell
Director of Academic Advising, Division of Adult Higher Education
Melinda Wrye-Washington
Women's Volleyball Coach, Athletics
Lisa Wuest
Admin Assistant, Crystal Lake Campus
Yukendra Wynn-Armstrong
Senior Veterans Certifying Official, Veterans Service Center
Jason Youngquist
Information Security Engineer, Technology Services
Amber Zykan-Finkelstein
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus