Skip to Main Content

Menu

Faculty & Staff Directory

Financial Aid Reception Desk
Financial Aid
Library Main Number
Library
Sports Information FAX
Athletics
Technology Services FAX
Technology Services FAX, Technology Services
Sharon Abernathy
Director, Financial Aid
Diana Acero
Academic Advisor II, Orlando Campus
Yasmin Aguiar
Admin Assistant, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Ken Akers
Instructor of Business Administration, Business Administration Department
Regan Albertson
Administrative Assistant, Office of Institutional Effectiveness
Regan Albertson
Administrative Assistant, Education Department
Janie Alexander
Academic Advisor I, Evening Campus
Robert Allare
Campus Admissions Manager, Crystal Lake Campus
Alumni Relations Main #
Alumni Relations
Lawrence Anderson
Building Monitor, St. Louis Campus
Patty Anderson
Associate Director of Business Development, Marketing
Nate Arbuckle
Instructional Designer, Online Education
Archives Main #
Archives
Phillip Armstrong
Network Engineer, Technology Services
Patrick Arsenault
Graduate Assistant, International Center
Andy Arth
Evaluator, Office of the Registrar
Kimberly Ater
Advancement Services Coordinator, Development
Carla Aufdemberge
Assistant Director, Events
Rachel Baker
Enrollment Specialist, Enrollment Service Center
Jon Barfknecht
Athletic Trainer, Athletics
Amber Barringer
Executive Assistant for the Senior Vice President and Chief Operating Officer, Enrollment & Marketing
Jeff Barringer
Assistant Director of Day Admissions, Admissions
Russ Bartley
Computer Support Tech, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Mary Batterson
Access Services Librarian, Library
Paulina Batterson
Professor Emerita of Government, History, Philosophy and Political Science Department
Jargal Bayaraa
WPS-Denver, Denver Campus
Karen Beckstrom
Director, Elgin Campus
Peggy Berry
Sr Academic Advisor I, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Paul Berwick
Computer Support Tech, Fort Worth Campus
Raja Bhattacharya
Director of Entrepreneurship, Fishman Center for Entrepreneurship
Brian Bilderback
Assistant Director, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Molly Borgmeyer
Title IX Coordinator, Human Resources/Payroll
Lavonya Bowers
Academic Advisor I, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Kate Bowersox
Assistant Director of Academic Programs, Online Education
Bruce Boyer
Chief Financial Officer, Business Office
Lee Bradley
Academic Advisor II, Whidbey Island Campus
Linda Bradley
Instructor of Education, Education Department
Maggie Bradley
Records Coordinator, Office of the Registrar
Abbie Bredeman
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Blaine Bredeman
Assistant Registrar, Systems Operations, Office of the Registrar
Tomas Brock
Assistant Basketball Coach, Athletics
Ken Brodersen
Content Marketing Strategist, Marketing
Amy Brooks
Customer Service Coordinator, Mail, Imaging, and Print Services
Michelle Brooks
Executive Assistant/Office Manager, Technology Services
Vicki Brooks
Online Program Specialist, Online Education
Colleen Brown
Associate Director, Financial Aid
Dawnn Brown
Custodian, Maintenance
Ivy Brown
Systems Analyst, Technology Services
John Brown
Senior Marketing Coordinator, Marketing
Mary Brown
Senior Executive Assistant to the President, President's Office
Bob Burchard
Director, Men's Basketball Coach, Athletics
Faye Burchard
Dean, Student Affairs
Leah Buretta Glenn
Assistant Director, International Center
Randy Burk
Veterans Outreach Manager, Veterans Service Center
April Byrd
Admin Assistant, Fort Stewart Campus
Kimberly Calvert
Executive Assistant for the Vice President of AHE, Division of Adult Higher Education
Gayla Camoriano
Enrollment Specialist, Enrollment Service Center
Dori Cantrell
Academic Advisor II, Kansas City Campus
Derick Carew
Computer Support Tech, Fort Stewart Campus
Leslie Carey
Senior Office Coordinator, Student Affairs
Miriam Carlos
Academic Operations Specialist, Online Education
Dr. Joseph Carrier
Associate Professor of Criminal Justice Administration, Criminal Justice Administration and Human Services Department
Brittany Cartagena
Admin Assistant, Fort Stewart Campus
Kathleen Carter
Systems Administrator, Technology Services
Janet Caruthers
Director, Library
Janet Caruthers
Director of Stafford Library, Archives
Jennifer Carver
Tutor, Crystal Lake Campus
Dennis Clark
Computer Support Tech, Coast Guard Island Campus
Mark Clark
Program Coordinator, Columbia College at Wentworth Military Academy,
Sara Clark
Assistant Director, Evening Campus
Terry Clark
Math Tutor, Orlando Campus
Shelly Claybrook
Administrative Assistant, Online Student Services (OSS)
Dr. Kristi Miller Clevenger
Associate Professor of Education, Chair of the Education Department, Education Department
Richard Cochran
Custodian/Maintenance, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Lisa Conner-Collier
Retention Advisor, Online Student Services (OSS)
Coretta Cort
Admin Assistant, Orlando Campus
Ben Craig
Senior Video Strategist, Marketing
Kimberly Craig
Admissions Events Manager, Admissions
Christopher Crawford
Computer Support Tech, Springfield Campus
Derek Crawford
Building Monitor, Orlando Campus
Connie Crites
Administrative Assistant, Evening Campus
Lindsey Crozier
Academic Advisor II, Online Student Services (OSS)
Jennifer Crump
Assistant Director of Office Operations, Admissions
Darla Cuadra
Director, Coast Guard Island Campus
Jerry Culberson
Custodian, St. Louis Campus
Bryan Curtis
Assistant Director of Athletics, Athletics
Dr. Scott Dalrymple
President, President's Office
Dr. Tina Dalrymple
First Lady, President's Office
Dr. Tina Dalrymple
Nursing and Health Sciences Program Coordinator, Nursing Department
Dr. Amy Darnell
Associate Professor of Speech Communication, Language and Communication Studies Department
Nicole Deters
Associate Director, Enrollment Service Center
Holli Dieker
Shipping and Receiving Clerk, Mail, Imaging, and Print Services
Yngve Digernes, Ph.D.
Associate Professor of Sociology, Chair of Psychology and Sociology, Psychology and Sociology Department
Kay Dingler
Instructor of Nursing, Nursing Department
Heather Ditzer
Instructor of English for Academic Purposes,
Lori Doherty
Assistant Registrar, Office Operations, Office of the Registrar
Debbie Draffen
Finance Department Associate, Business Office
Dionne Drennen
Building Monitor, Rolla Campus
Breanna Dumbacher
Web Designer, Marketing
Cathy Eatherton
Senior Director of Operations and Projects, Enrollment Service Center
Arthur Ebert
Computer Support Tech, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Steven Ebert
Building Monitor, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Allison Ehret
Executive Assistant, Online Education
Shannon Eldridge
Senior Evaluator, Office of the Registrar
Robin Elkthunder
Assistant Director, Financial Aid
Tamra Ellermeier
Sr Academic Advisor I, Denver Campus
Mark Embry
Academic Advisor I, Jefferson City Campus
Hank Emerson
Director, AHE Academic Support, Division of Adult Higher Education
Jason Enright
Financial Aid Coordinator, Financial Aid
Joe Enright
SRM Coordinator, Admissions
Kelly Enright
Office Coordinator, Marketing
Enrollment Service Center
Enrollment Service Center
Rachel Enyart
Helpdesk Analyst, Technology Services
Vandy Evermon
Technical Services Librarian, Library
Faye Fairchild, RN, MSN, CPHQ, CNE
Instructor of Nursing, Nursing Department
Kimberly Farnett
Admin Assistant, Hancock Field Campus
Matthew Farris
Market Research Analyst, Marketing
FAX Health Services
Health Services
Paula Ferreira
Assistant Volleyball Coach,
Patty Fischer
Executive Director, Human Resources/Payroll
Robert Fisher
Academic Advisor I, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Susan Fisher
Assistant Director - Trainer, Enrollment Service Center
Sam Fleury
Associate Director, Public Relations
Corrine Floyd MSN, RN
Sr. Clinical Instructor, Nursing Department
Stacy Ford
Senior Student Services Facilitator, Office of the Registrar
Dr. Lisa Ford-Brown
Associate Professor of Speech Communication, Language and Communication Studies Department
Lavinia Franklin
Enrollment Assistant I, Mesquite Campus
Jennifer Gambichler
Academic Advisor II, Fort Worth Campus
Brianna Garcia
Academic Advisor I PT, San Diego Campus
Michael Garver
Academic Advising Coordinator, Academic Affairs
Scott Gasparik
General Maintenance, Maintenance
Dr. Joyce  Gentry
Associate Professor of Nursing, Nursing Department
Melissa Gerke
Administrative Assistant - Online Advising Support, Online Student Services (OSS)
Roxanne Gifford
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Erin Glover
Academic Advisor I, Evening Campus
Rebecca Gordon-Bocklage
Director, Jefferson City Campus
Zach Goree
Instructional Technologist, Online Education
Lisa Gramke
Enrollment Specialist, Enrollment Service Center
Tyler Gramke
Web Developer, Technology Services
Phyllis Grant
Payroll Manager, Human Resources/Payroll
Gary Gray
Custodian, Maintenance
Justin Gray
Director of Web and SEO Services, Marketing
Bob Grayson
Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety
Graham Greer
Program Coordinator-Chico, Online Student Services (OSS)
Katie Greer
Senior Academic Advisor I, Online Student Services (OSS)
Kay Gregory
Academic Advisor, Online Student Services (OSS)
Kathy Gress
Director, Springfield Campus
Dennis Grev
Professor Emeritus/Chemistry, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
Elaine Grev
Professor Emerita of Music , Language and Communication Studies Department
William Gridley
Building Monitor, Salt Lake Campus
Brenda Grieve
Accounts Payable Manager, Accounting
Scott Griffin
Network Engineer - SANS/Virtualization, Technology Services
Renee Grosso
Director, Hancock Field Campus
Drew Grzella
Associate Director of Athletics, Athletics
Letha Hall-Myrick
Admin Assistant, Lemoore Campus
Kendall Harcourt
Enrollment Assistant I, Coast Guard Island Campus
John Hardy
Director, Fort Worth Campus
Tiffany Hargis
Military Services Associate, Office of the Registrar
Amanda Harms
Academic Advisor I, Online Student Services (OSS)
Cheryl Harris
Academic Advisor I, Online Student Services (OSS)
Debra Hartman
Director/Region II Director, Crystal Lake Campus
Kristen Hartmann
Admissions Event Coordinator, Admissions
Frienchie Harvey Muhammad
Sr Academic Advisor I, Fort Stewart Campus
Vanessa Hebrank
Nursing Administrative Assistant, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Caine Henderson
Director of EIS & Info Security, Technology Services
Mark Henderson
Instructional Designer, Online Education
Joie Hendricks
Academic Advisor II, Online Student Services (OSS)
Gretchen Hendrickson, Ph.D.
Associate Professor of Psychology, Psychology and Sociology Department
Dorthy Henggeler
Administrative Assistant, School of Business Administration
Edith Herd
Administrative Assistant, Division of Adult Higher Education
Brandi Herrman
Instructor of Business Administration, Business Administration Department
Tony Herzog
Custodian, Maintenance
Alan Hilliard
Director/Region III Director, Orlando Campus
Fax Human Resources
Human Resources/Payroll
Dr. David Humphrey
Director of Campus Support, Division of Adult Higher Education
Edward Hunter
Computer Support Tech, Whidbey Island Campus
Walter Huntsucker
Day Custodian, Maintenance
Shannon Ingram
Tutor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Shonda Ireland
Communications Specialist, Office of Institutional Research
Clifford Jarvis
Executive Director, Plant and Facilities
Marcus Jefferson
Test Center Monitor, PT, Fort Stewart Campus
Dr. David Karr
Associate Professor of History, Chair of History, Philosophy and Political Science Department, History, Philosophy and Political Science Department
Jill Keizer
Enrollment Assistant I, Los Alamitos Campus
Jessica Keller
Women Basketball Head Coach, Athletics
John Kenerley
Academic Advising Coordinator, Academic Affairs
Mary Kerlin
Admin Assistant, Jacksonville Campus
Jacqueline Kian Mehr
Administrative Assistant, Online Student Services (OSS)
Alex Kirby
Admissions Recruiter, Admissions
Ladawn Kissler
Program Coordinator-PT, Guantanamo Bay Campus
Bob Klausmeyer
Director of Campus Safety and Custodial Services, Plant and Facilities
Bob Klausmeyer
Director, Campus Safety
Michelle Klaustermeier
Admin Assistant, Fort Worth Campus
Angela Knoerr
Instructional Designer, Online Education
Truman Koehler
Computer Support Tech, St. Louis Campus
Jessica Kohler
Instructional Designer, Online Education
Lois Kollmeyer
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Michael Kramps
Front End Web Strategist, Marketing
Danielle Kreutzer
Academic Advisor I, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Kristen Kreutzer
Admin Assistant, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Kirstin Krick
Tutor, Denver Campus
Sandi Kruse
Test Proctor, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Jenny Kruvand
Admissions Counselor, Admissions
Sandeep Kumar
Systems Analyst, Technology Services
Barry Langford
Associate Professor of Criminal Justice Administration, Department Chair, Criminal Justice Administration and Human Services Department
Frank Lasher
Assistant Director, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Gabriele Lasher
Admin Assistant, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Alfonzo Lawhorn
Night Supervisor, Maintenance
Naomi Lear
Professor of Art, Visual Arts and Music Department
Kena Lederle
Online Student Support Coordinator, Online Student Services (OSS)
Mike Lederle
Director, Rolla Campus
Brooke Leisinger
Manager, Bookstore - Barnes & Noble
Lauren Lenger
Academic Advising Coordinator, Academic Affairs
David Leverette
Computer Support Tech, Jacksonville Campus
Bryan Liebhart
Internal Review Specialist, Division of Adult Higher Education
Jenny Lockhart
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Sue Loeffler
Sr Academic Advisor I, Hancock Field Campus
Nancy Lombardi
Director, Student Support Services
Jennifer Loochkartt
Test Proctor, Fort Worth Campus
Kayla Luebbert
Administrative Assistant - Campus Support, Division of Adult Higher Education
Jessica Lupardus
Academic Advisor I, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Fax Mail and Print
Mail, Imaging, and Print Services
Main Number
Mail, Imaging, and Print Services
Kim Major
Senior Academic Advisor II, Evening Campus
James March
Painter, Maintenance
Liz Mares
Admin Assistant, Denver Campus
Donna Markovich
Payment Manager, Business Office
Dr. Anthony Marshall
Professor Emeritus of Business , Business Administration Department
Justin Martin
Building Monitor, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Ricky Martin
Computer Support Tech, Salt Lake Campus
Tara Martin
Visiting Assistant Professor, School of Natural Sciences and Mathematics
Chris Mazurek, Ph.D.
Associate Professor of Psychology, Psychology and Sociology Department
Craig McAndrews
Assistant Baseball Coach, Athletics
Christopher McDermott
Campus Admissions Manager, Orlando Campus
Michael McFarland
Accounts Collection Specialist, Business Office
Keith McIver
Director of Development, Development
Dr. Melinda McPherson
Assistant Professor of Forensic Science, Criminal Justice Administration and Human Services Department
Molly McPherson
Computer Support Tech, Rolla Campus
Jessica (Jixia) Meininger
Assistant Science Laboratory Coordinator, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
Matt Meininger
Field Engineer, Technology Services
Arlene Merrell
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Ann Merrifield
Director, Alumni Relations, Alumni Relations
Kat Merriman
Market Research Analyst, Marketing
Donnie Merritt
Building Monitor, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Dr. Nathan Miller
Senior Director of Student Success, Student Success
Cindy Miller
Director, Kansas City Campus
Marlyn Minor
Senior Evaluator, Office of the Registrar
Rene Moncrief
Education Program Coordinator & Advisor, Rolla Campus
Mariam Moncrieffe
CWS-Crystal Lake, Crystal Lake Campus
Dianna Montfort
Academic Advisor II, Orlando Campus
Missy Montgomery
Director of Development for Major and Planned Gifts, Development
Alison Moore
Administrative Assistant, Online Student Services (OSS)
Nollie Moore
Instructor of Music, Director of Jane Froman Singers, Visual Arts and Music Department
Faith Moore-Jefferson
Admin Assistant, Fort Stewart Campus
Beverly Morris
Academic Advisor I, Fort Worth Campus
David Morrison
Public Relations Specialist, Public Relations
Rebecca Morrow
Accounting Clerk, Business Office
John Mroz
Computer Support Tech, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Jade Murdock
Specialist, Office of Institutional Effectiveness
Dr. Ryan Murphy
Visiting Assistant Professor, Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department
Dr. Jeff Musgrove
VP for Division of AHE, Division of Adult Higher Education
Brittany Myers
Admin Assistant, Orlando Campus
Jill Myers
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Jeanne Naeger
Coordinator, Student Health Services, Health Services
Kacie Naros
Admin Assistant, Jefferson City Campus
Karen Nazario
Instructional Designer, Online Education
Mechelle Neuerburg
Tutor, St. Louis Campus
Kelly O Bryan
Enrollment Specialist, Enrollment Service Center
Office of the Registrar Main #
Office of the Registrar
Online Student Services Main #
Online Student Services (OSS)
Ben Overberg
Senior Admissions Counselor, Admissions
Kevin Palmer
Senior Vice President & Chief Operating Officer, Enrollment & Marketing
Jeff Panhorst
Shipping and Receiving Clerk, Mail, Imaging, and Print Services
Ellen Parham
Associate Director, Fort Stewart Campus
Rachel Parker
Business Operations Coordinator, Division of Adult Higher Education
Anita Parks
Enrollment Specialist, Enrollment Service Center
Jessica Parrish
CLEP Test Proctor, Lemoore Campus
Eric Parsons
General Maintenance , Maintenance
Anthony Patricelli
Tutor, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Eva Pemberton
Web Designer, Marketing
Michael Perkins, MSW, LCSW
Instructor of Human Services, Criminal Justice Administration and Human Services Department
Glenda Perry
Mail Specialist, Mail, Imaging, and Print Services
Tyler Peterson
Computer Support Tech, Fort Drum Campus
Alesia Poindexter
Senior Processing Specialist, Mail, Imaging, and Print Services
Cynthia Potter
Associate Director of Athletics/Media Relations and Compliance, Athletics
Barbara Pounders
Director, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Rona Prater
Sr Academic Advisor I, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Allyson Presley
Systems Analyst, Technology Services
Carolyn Preul
Associate Director Alumni Relations & Editor, Affinity Magazine, Alumni Relations
Dr. Mark Price
Professor of Philosophy, History, Philosophy and Political Science Department
Kathleen Price
Associate Director, Events
Emily Pry
Area Coordinator, Residential Life
Public Relations
Public Relations
Lincoln Purvis
Video Production Strategist, Marketing
Veneta Raboin
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Jacob Rackers
Computer Programmer/Analyst, Technology Services
Daniel Radkowiec
Assistant Coach Men & Women's Cross Country & Track, Athletics
Della Rains
Senior Coordinator - Verification and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Erica Ramirez
Admissions Counselor, Admissions
Keith Randall
Building Monitor, Jefferson City Campus
John Randolph
Manager of Development Research & Grants , Development
Tracey Ratermann
Senior Academic Advisor II, Evening Campus
Kelly Ray
GoArmyEd/eArmyUCoordinator, Division of Adult Higher Education
Sandy Recker
Administrative Assistant, Online Student Services (OSS)
Amanda Redel
Lead Custodian, Maintenance
Jaclyn Reeder
Assistant Director, Office of Institutional Effectiveness
Sharilyn Reedy
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Andrew Reeves
Assistant Director, Jefferson City Campus
Chris Reimer
Sr Academic Advisor I, Jefferson City Campus
Chris Reimund
Sr Academic Advisor I, Jefferson City Campus
Nasha Richmond
Academic Advisor, Evening Campus
Sonda Ridgway
Senior Director of Budget and Business Operations, Division of Adult Higher Education
Amy Rigg
Assistant Director/Advisor, Student Support Services
Sara Riley
Instructor of Nursing, Nursing Department
Kathleen Ritchie
Admin Assistant, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Marnie Ritter
Admissions Development Recruiter, Admissions
Hannah Rivera
Assistant Manager, Cafeteria/Campus Food Service
Dave Roberts
Associate Dean, Student Affairs
Mara Roberts
Special Assistant to the Provost, Provost's Office
Mara Roberts
Special Assistant to the Provost, Academic Affairs
Gary Robinson
Sr Academic Advisor I, Rolla Campus
Kris Robinson
Academic Advisor, Online Student Services (OSS)
Mark Robinson
Custodian, Maintenance
Brandy Roddy
Admin Assistant, St. Louis Campus
Renee Rodgers
Director, Fort Sill Campus
Elizabeth Rodriguez
Admin Assistant, Orlando Campus
Dr. David Roebuck
Dean of the School of Humanities, Arts, and Social Sciences, Professor of Political Science, School of Humanities, Arts and Social Sciences
David Rogers
WPS-San Diego, San Diego Campus
Jesenia Rosales
Admin Assistant, San Diego Campus
Ashley Roseberg
Admissions Process Coordinator, Admissions
Katherine Rothwell
Campus Admissions Manager, Springfield Campus
Suzanne Rothwell
Executive Director, Advancement Division
Suzanne Rothwell
Executive Director, Advancement Division, Alumni Relations
Suzanne Rothwell
Executive Director, Advancement Division, Development
Suzanne Rothwell
Executive Director, Advancement Division, Public Relations
Terry Rowland
Academic Advisor I, Jefferson City Campus
Elizabeth Rozier
Admissions Process Coordinator, Admissions
Paige Runge
Records Coordinator, Office of the Registrar
Lyndon Russell
Director - Lake County & Illinois Region, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Mona Russell
Sr Academic Advisor II, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Jordan Rustemeyer
Assistant Director, Library
Debra Ruszczyk
Admin Assistant, Hancock Field Campus
Alison Rutledge
Visiting Assistant Professor of English, Language and Communication Studies Department
Stephanie Sanders Cagle
Director of Student Engagement & Leadership Development, Student Affairs
Zachary Saran
Building Monitor, Crystal Lake Campus
Molly Sartorius, MEd, LPC
Mental Health Counselor, Counseling Services
Heidi Saylor
Senior Systems Analyst, Technology Services
Randal Schenewerk
Bursar, Business Office
Roger Schenewerk
Custodian, Jefferson City Campus
Dr. Ann Schlemper
Professor of Mathematics, Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department
Brent Schneider
Director of Facilities, Plant and Facilities
Nefeli Schneider
Director, Denver Campus
Diana Schriefer
Director, San Diego Campus
Cassie Serpa
Academic Advisor II, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Emily Severeid-Geiss
Student Success Advisor, Student Success
Kelly Sharp
Senior Graduate and International Programs Associate, Office of the Registrar
Stasia Sherman
Assistant Director of Alumni Relations, Alumni Relations
Main Shipping and Receiving
Mail, Imaging, and Print Services
Kaci Smart
Graphic Designer & Photographer, Public Relations
Stephanie Snyder
Senior Admissions Counselor, Admissions
Dr. Frank Somer Jr.
Professor of Physical Chemistry, Chair of the Physical & Biological Sciences Department, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
Kenneth Sowers
Building Monitor, Jefferson City Campus
Wendy Spratt
Women's Softball Coach, Athletics
St. Clair Info Desk
Info Desk, Student Success
Glory Stamper
Coordinator - Packaging and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Jared Standridge
Admin Assistant, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Scott Standriff
Academic Advisor I, Salt Lake Campus
Carthel Starks
Academic Advisor II, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Dr. David Starrett
Provost and Vice President for Academic Affairs, Academic Affairs
Dr.  David Starrett
Provost and Vice President for Academic Affairs, Provost's Office
Thomas J. Stauder
Instructor of Business Administration, Business Administration Department
Harold Stearley
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Tom Stearns
Tutoring Coordinator & Writing Specialist, Seabrook Writing Center and Tutoring Services
Heather Stewart
Administrative Assistant, Online Student Services (OSS)
Michelle Stewart
GoArmyEd Coordinator, Division of Adult Higher Education
Angie Storvick
Senior Evaluator, Office of the Registrar
Dr. Kent Strodtman
Assistant Professor of Biology, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
Harry Strong
Director, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Student Records and Transcripts FAX
Office of the Registrar
Dr. Diane Suhler
Associate Professor of Business Administration, Business Administration Department
James Tarr
Campus Admissions Manager, Salt Lake Campus
Matthew Taylor
Programmer/Analyst, Technology Services
Melanie Taylor
Records Coordinator, Office of the Registrar
Maria Terry
Admin Assistant, Fort Drum Campus
Jennifer Thorpe
Registrar, Office of the Registrar
Dr. Suzanne Tourville
Professor of Mathematics, Chair of the Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department, Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department
Kathy Trabue
International Admissions Manager, Admissions
Kathy Trabue
International Admissions Manager, International Center
Dr. Shanda Traiser
Dean of Business Administration, School of Business Administration
Hal Trask
Computer Support Tech, Orlando Campus
Janet Trent
Evaluator, Office of the Registrar
Ryan Tripp
Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety
Mekyle Tucker
Custodian, Maintenance
Kimberly Turner
Enrollment Specialist, Enrollment Service Center
Eric Uradzionek
Tutor, Kansas City Campus
Michael Van Duser
Field Engineer, Technology Services
Dr. Teresa VanDover
Associate Professor of Education, Education Department
Dr. Sarah Vordtriede-Patton
Dean of Natural Sciences and Math, School of Natural Sciences and Mathematics
Brian Wager
Supervisor, Campus Safety
Joshua Wagner
Duplication & Pre-Press Coordinator, Mail, Imaging, and Print Services
Suzanne Wagner
Senior Coordinator - Client Services, Financial Aid
Jared Walker
Custodian, Maintenance
Miyaka Walker
Campus Support Coordinator, Division of Adult Higher Education
Leslie Waller
Administrative Assistant, Nursing Department
Jesse Walters
Graduate and Adult Recruiter, Admissions
Ron Ward
Campus Admissions Manager, Mesquite Campus
Seth Ware
Senior Evaluator, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Zach Warhover
Administrative Assistant, Human Resources/Payroll
Elaine Warn
Testing Center Assistant, Testing Center
Elaine Warn
Secretary, Visual Arts and Music Department
Laurie Weaver
Math Specialist, Math Center
Scott Webster
Groudskeeper, Maintenance
Jamie Wheeler
Executive Assistant, Advancement Division, Development
Jamie Wheeler
Executive Assistant, Advancement Division
Stephanie Whitener
Senior Student Success Advisor, Student Success
Dr. Becky Widener
Professor Emerita of Education , Education Department
Dr. Miranda E. Wilkerson
Assistant Professor and Coordinator of English for Academic Purposes, Language and Communication Studies Department
Maria Wittenberger
Academic Advisor I, Springfield Campus
Robert Woerner
Building Monitor, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
MaryJane Worstell
Director, Academic Advising , Division of Adult Higher Education
Mary Jo Worthington
Admissions Counselor, Admissions
Britta Wright
Director, International Center
Dr. Peggy Wright
Associate Professor of Biology, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
Melinda Wrye-Washington
Women's Volleyball Coach, Athletics
Brad Wucher
Director of Marketing, Marketing
Michelle Wurtz
English Tutor PT,, Springfield Campus
Lindsay Zeiter
Online Program Specialist, Online Education

+

Request info

Request info