Section menuClose menu Columbia College

Faculty & Staff Directory

Admissions FAX
Admissions
Admissions Main #
Admissions
Class Cancellations due to Weather
Emergency phone number, Academic Affairs
Evaluations FAX
Office of the Registrar
Financial Aid Reception Desk
Financial Aid
Sports Information FAX
Athletics
Technology Services FAX
Technology Services FAX, Technology Services
Samantha Abbott
Admin Assistant, Hancock Field Campus
Diana Acero
Academic Advisor I, Orlando Campus
Faron Adamson
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Philip Addabbo
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Joseph Addotta
Adjunct, Los Alamitos Campus
Lenora Ainsworth
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Dr. Anthony Alioto
Professor of History, Schiffman Chair in Ethics, Religious Studies & Philosophy, History, Philosophy and Political Science Department
Ashley Allen Brown
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Alumni Relations Main #
Alumni Relations
Amanda Anderson
Admin Assistant, Orlando Campus
Craig Anderson
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Jasmine Anderson
CLEP Test Proctor, Lemoore Campus
Kristen Anderson
Admin Assistant, Jefferson City Campus
Lawrence Anderson
Building Monitor, St. Louis Campus
Nikeya Anderson
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Patty Anderson
Evening and Graduate Admissions Counselor, Admissions
Stephen Anderson
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
William Anderson
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Kandace Anthony
Assistant Director, St. Louis Campus
Katharine Appuhn-Hodges
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Adriana Ardolino
Adjunct, Online Campus
Phillip Armstrong
Associate Network Engineer, Technology Services
Sindy Armstrong
Adjunct, Online Campus
Dr. Christopher Babayco
Assistant Professor of Chemistry, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
Robert Balenton
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
John Balloni
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Erin Balmanno
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Tammy Barletto
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Retha Barron
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Jeffrey Barrows
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Marcella Barton
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Andrea Bastedo
Adjunct, Online Campus
Gregory Batson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Mary Batterson
Access Services Librarian, Library
Paulina Batterson
Professor Emerita of Government, History, Philosophy and Political Science Department
Peppy Baylor
Academic Advisor and Administrative Assistant, Education Department
Duane Beaudoin
Adjunct, Online Campus
Karen Beckstrom
Director, Elgin Campus
Bo Bedilion
Assistant Professor of Art, Visual Arts and Music Department
Lois Benge-Fortin
Campus Admissions Manager, Kansas City Campus
Jeffrey Benson
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Phillip Bernhardt-House
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Barbara Bickford
Adjunct, Online Campus
Sarah Billington
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Nancy Bishop Newton
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
William Bloch
Tutor, Whidbey Island Campus
Gwen Blotevogel
Adjunct, Online Campus
Daniel  Boes
Admissions Counselor, Admissions
Debbie Bogucki
Administrative Assistant, Nursing Department
Amanda Bohnenstiehl
Adjunct, Online Campus
Ronald Bolander
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
John Bolden
Building Monitor, Rolla Campus
Ledrue Bolder
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
John Bolin
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Elbert Bolsen
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Darrell Bonine
Computer Support Tech, Jefferson City Campus
Kim Bonine
Assistant Dean, Division of Adult Higher Education
Dr. Robert Boon
Adjunct, Humanities Department
Ralph Booth
Custodian, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
James Borders
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Kimberly Boren Dumas
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Molly Borgmeyer
Coordinator of Student Conduct, Student Affairs
Geoffrey Borlinghaus
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Keith Bosch
Coordinator-Packaging and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Cathy Boteler
Senior Evaluator, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Frederick Bothman
Admin Assistant, NWS Charleston Campus
Brandon Bottomley
Adjunct, Guantanamo Bay Campus
Kimberly Boucher
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Lindsey Boudinot
Graduate Recruiter, Graduate Studies
Benjamin Boutty
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Susan Bowden
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Trevyn Bowden
Senior Programmer/Analyst, Technology Services
Mark Bowles
Assistant Director of Graduate & Adult Admissions, Admissions
Deborah Bowling
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Brittany Bowman
Process Coordinator, Jefferson City Campus
Todd Boyd
Senior Web Developer, Technology Services
Bruce Boyer
Chief Financial Officer, Business Office
Caley Boyer
Manager, Bookstore - Barnes & Noble
Jennifer Boyt
Assistant Registrar- Military Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Coy Bozeman
Learning Lab Assistant, Whidbey Island Campus
Rosemarie Branciforte
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Michael Brandolino
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jeff Branscom
Coordinator - News Bureau, Public Relations
Heather Brock
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Matt Brock
Assistant Men Basketball Coach, Athletics
Jason Brockman
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Ken Brodersen
Senior Marketing Coordinator, Marketing
William Brogan
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Michael Brooks
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Michelle Brooks
Executive Assistant/Office Manager, Technology Services
Nancy Brooks
Adjunct, Online Campus
Patrick Brooks
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Philip Brooks
Adjunct, Freeport Campus
Vicki Brooks
Course Review Specialist, Online Campus
Dale Brophy
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Kimberly Brostrom
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Dr. Gerald Brouder
President Emeritus, President's Office
Allison Brown
Adjunct, Online Campus
Amanda Brown
Registration Assistant, Online Campus
Audrey Brown
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Betty Brown
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Christopher Brown
Adjunct, Fort Drum Campus
Colleen Brown
Associate Director, Financial Aid
Ivy Brown
Assistant Registrar, System Operations, Student Records & Transcripts, Office of the Registrar
James Brown
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Jamie Brown
Admin Assistant, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Kathleen Brown
Adjunct, Online Campus
Margaret Brown
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Mary Brown
Development, Alumni and Public Relations Coordinator, Development
Sally Brown
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Sally Brown
Evening Custodian, Maintenance
Sylvia Brown
Evening Custodian, Maintenance
Fred Browning
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Lisa Browning
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jason Brynsvold
Content Marketing Coordinator, Marketing
Crystal Buffaloe
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Misael Buisson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Donald Burleson
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Donald Burrows
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Business Office FAX
Business Office
Salvatore Buzzurro
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Erin Cabello
Adjunct, Online Campus
Javier Cabello-Villegas
Adjunct, Online Campus
David Calhoun
Adjunct, Lemoore Campus
Tammy Calhoun
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Anthony Callisto
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Ben Cameron
Adjunct, Visual Arts and Music Department
Bruce Cameron
Adjunct, Online Campus
Susan Cannon
Tutor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Julio Capeles Delgado
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Miriam Carlos
Administrative Assistant-Prospects, Online Campus
Raymond Carlson
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Terance Carlson
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Katie Carollo
Academic Advisor II, Online Campus
Carlie Carson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Mariko Carson
Campus Admissions Manager, Denver Campus
Lisa Cason
Adjunct, Online Campus
Thomas Cason
Adjunct, Online Campus
Laura Caton-David
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Brittnee Chacon
CWS-Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Campus
Ming-Yi Chao
Web Design Analyst, Technology Services
Julia Chappelle-Thomas
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Henry Charlot
Adjunct, Coast Guard Island Campus
Beverly Chico
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Christine Chirko
Assistant Registrar, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Manzoor Chowdhury
Adjunct, Online Campus
Amanda Claudio
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Bobbette Claxton***
Academic Advisor I, St. Louis Campus
Linda Claycomb
Instructor of Nursing, Director of Nursing Program; Department Chair, Nursing Department
Gerald Clinton
Night Monitor, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Christina Cloutier
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Russell Cobb
Associate Director, Financial Aid
Jennifer Cochran
Computer Support Tech, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Richard Cochran
Custodian/Maintenance, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Thayne Cockrum
Adjunct, Online Campus
Larry Coen
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Roberta Coffey
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Arval Cogdill
Adjunct, Online Campus
Herbert Cohen
Adjunct, Online Campus
Aleesha Coke
Academic Advisor, Online Campus
Kim Coke
Director of Student Development, Student Affairs
Brenda Cole
Associate Director, Fort Worth Campus
Cynthia Cole
Library Assistant - Serials, Library
Sallie C.  Coley
Director of Events, Protocol and Design, Administrative Services
Sallie C. Coley
Director, Events, Protocol and Design
Edward Collings
Adjunct, Online Campus
Connie Collins
Adjunct, Online Campus
Tonia M.  Compton
Assistant Professor of History, History, Philosophy and Political Science Department
Fernando Conde
Adjunct, Online Campus
Thomas Condry
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Susan Conklin
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Herbert Conner
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Lisa Conner-Collier
Senior Evening Recruiter & Graduate Admissions Coordinator, Admissions
Judy Connolly
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Tracey Connor
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Terry Conrad
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Alfred Contreras
Adjunct, Online Campus
Corey Cook
Student Relationship Management (SRM) Associate, Admissions
David Cook
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Donald Cook
Building Monitor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
John Cook
Adjunct, Online Campus
Larry Cook
Groundskeeper, Maintenance
Shealene Cook
Building Monitor, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Sheila Cook
Enrollment Advisor I, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Beth Cooper
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Stevan Cooper
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Gary Corbin
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Thomas Cordes
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Tim Cornell
Head Coach, Cross Country, Athletics
Julie Costello
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Elizabeth Couch
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Mark Covalt
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Marcus Cox
Adjunct, NWS Charleston Campus
Christopher Crawford
Computer Support Tech, Springfield Campus
Derek Crawford
Building Monitor, Orlando Campus
Frederick Crawford
Adjunct, Online Campus
Randall Crawford
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Zachary Crownover
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Lindsey Crozier
Academic Advisor 1, Online Campus
Jerry Culberson
Custodian, St. Louis Campus
Scott Cushion
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Colleen Cusumano
Social Media Manager, Public Relations
Lucia D'Agostino
Reference Librarian, Library
Daniel D'Alesio
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Christiane Dalton
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Celia Darrough
Coordinator, Public Relations
George Davenport
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Christopher de Bodisco
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
David DeBoe
Support Analyst, Technology Services
Francis DeLaTorre
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Angel DeLoach
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Robert Delorme
Adjunct, Online Campus
John DeRosier
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Michael Deslongchamps
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Vandee DeVore
Adjunct, Online Campus
Suzanne DiCamillo
Program Coordinator, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Lawrence Dioso
Campus Admissions Manager, Jacksonville Campus
Division of AHE FAX
Division of Adult Higher Education
Tishia Dobson
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Reginald Doctor
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Lori Doherty
Assistant Registrar, Office Operations, Student Records & Transcripts, Office of the Registrar
Christina Dolan
Adjunct, Online Campus
Earl Dolisi
Math Tutor, Rolla Campus
Beth Donaldson
Processing Specialist, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
BJ Donaldson
Director of End User Support, Technology Services
Kimberly Dondanville
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Tery Donelson
Assistant Vice President, Enrollment Management
Suzanne Dooley
Adjunct, Freeport Campus
Kevin Dopf
Adjunct, NWS Charleston Campus
Matthew Doran
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Sylvia Dorminey
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Carol Dorn
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Danny Doucette
Adjunct, Online Campus
Gregory Doudna
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Matthew Doughty
Adjunct, Online Campus
Danielle Douglas
Senior Coordinator - Packaging and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Jeanie Douglas
Adjunct, Online Campus
John Durboraw
Adjunct, Online Campus
Cathy Eatherton
Director of Project Management and Information Security, Technology Services
Lucretia Eaton
Building Monitor, Rolla Campus
Shawn Eaton
Custodian, Rolla Campus
Darrien Echols
Academic Advisor I, St. Louis Campus
Lauren Eckenrod
Academic Advisor I, Online Campus
Phyllis Edson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Education Office Fax
Maurice Egeston
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Gayle Elliott
Adjunct, Online Campus
Michael Elliott
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Thomas Elliott
Adjunct, Online Campus
Alicia Emerson
Academic Advisor I, Salt Lake Campus
Hank Emerson
Academic Process Coordinator, Division of Adult Higher Education
Dr. Arlin Epperson
Associate Professor of Business Administration, Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department
Geno Erickson
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Ann Esarco
Adjunct, Online Campus
Monica Espinoza
Academic Advisor II, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Dr. Julie Estabrooks
Assistant Professor of Biology; Academic Grants Coordinator, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
Evaluations Main #
Office of the Registrar
Events, Protocol and Design Main Line
Events, Protocol and Design
Vandy Evermon
Technical Services Librarian, Library
Gabriel Fennmore
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Paul Fioramonti
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Gregory Fobbs
Building Monitor, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Katie Foley
Regional Admissions Counselor - St. Louis & Southern Illinois, Admissions
Bruce Fong
Computer Support Tech, Hancock Field Campus
Brian Ford
Adjunct, Online Campus
Stacy Ford
Student Services Manager, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Dr. Lisa Ford-Brown
Associate Professor of Speech Communication, Humanities Department
Mark Fossum
Building Monitor, Crystal Lake Campus
James Foster
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
F. Fox
Adjunct, Los Alamitos Campus
Matt Fox
Adjunct, Online Campus
Michael Frangos
Adjunct, Online Campus
Steven Freenor
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
John Fulton
Assistant Director, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Jennifer Furlong
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Julia Galosy
Adjunct, Online Campus
Paul Garrison
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
J. Genova
Director, San Luis Obispo Campus
Mita Ghosh
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
James Giannettino
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Anthony Giardino
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Denise Gibbons-Cobb
Adjunct, Online Campus
Donald Gibson
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Jennifer Gibson
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Linda Gifford
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Wayne Gifford
Adjunct, Online Campus
Clint Gioielli
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Mary Giovannini
Adjunct, Online Campus
Debra Glanton
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Byron Gleason
Building Monitor, Crystal Lake Campus
Robert Glock
Adjunct, Coast Guard Island Campus
John Glover
Adjunct, Online Campus
Sarah Goeke
Director, Freeport Campus
Alvin Goffin
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Maurice Gogarty
Adjunct, Online Campus
Joseph Gogel
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jeanette Gold
Senior GoArmyEd Coordinator, Division of Adult Higher Education
Nestor Gomez Morales
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Dan Gomez-Palacio
Assistant Director of Career Services, Grossnickle Career Services Center
Jennifer Goodell
Academic Advisor II, Hancock Field Campus
Amy Goodman-Wilson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Timothy Gordon
Adjunct, Online Campus
Cassandra Gordon Fletcher
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Rebecca Gordon-Bocklage
Director, Jefferson City Campus
Ashley Gosseen
Assistant Director of Instructional Design & Technology, Online Campus
Dieke Gosseen
Senior Document Imaging Coordinator, Mail, Imaging, and Printing Services
Thomas Gossett
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Jean Gostomski
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Joseph Govednik
Adjunct, Online Campus
Graduate Admissions Main #
Admissions
Bob Grayson
Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety
Bob Grayson
Evening Custodian, Maintenance
Nicholas Greco
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
George Gregory
Evening Custodian, Maintenance
Kay Gregory
Senior Evaluator, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Maureen Groome
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
David Gross
Adjunct, Online Campus
Renee Grosso
Associate Director, Hancock Field Campus
Megan Grove
Admin Assistant, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Samuel Grummons
Adjunct, Los Alamitos Campus
Jane Gudino
Adjunct, Online Campus
Sandra Guevara Torres
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Judith Hamilton
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Robert Hamilton
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Timothy Hamilton
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Gary Hammock
Night Monitor, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Travis Hammond
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
John Hanford
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Joseph Hankinson
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Kendall Harcourt
Enrollment Assistant I, Coast Guard Island Campus
William Harrington
Adjunct, Coast Guard Island Campus
Terry Heaton
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jonathan Hebertson
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Sunny Hegwood
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Caine Henderson
Assistant Director of Enterprise Information Systems (EIS), Technology Services
Gretchen Hendrickson, Ph.D.
Assistant Professor of Psychology, Psychology and Sociology Department
Jeremy Henson
Senior Coordinator, System Operations, Financial Aid
Letitia Henson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Chris Herbold
Network Engineer , Technology Services
James Herndon
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Julian Hertzog
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Tony Herzog
Evening Custodian, Maintenance
Mae Hicks Jones
Adjunct, Online Campus
Wes Hobson
Graduate Assistant, Grossnickle Career Services Center
Courtney Hodacs
Adjunct, Online Campus
Joan Hodapp
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Debra Hodges
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Joe Hofbauer
Regional Admissions Counselor, Admissions
Matthew Hoffman Brown
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Tena Holbrook
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Michelle Holcomb
Manager, Client Services, Financial Aid
Cynthia Holland
Adjunct, Guantanamo Bay Campus
Jennifer Hollingshead
Adjunct, Online Campus
Lind Hollingsworth
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Courtney Holmes
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Vanessa Holmes
Coordinator of Communication and Technology, Student Affairs
Bethany Holt
Training Manager, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Ralph Homan
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Elise Hopkins
Academic Advisor I, Online Campus
John Hornor
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Jean Horrall
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Roger Horsman
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Tim Horzmann
Senior System Operations Manager, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Julie Hougas
Temporary Service Employee, Crystal Lake Campus
Erik Hougland
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Andrew Howard
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Brianna Howard
CWS-Rolla, Rolla Campus
Jeremy Howe
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Chelsea Howell
Adjunct, Los Alamitos Campus
Shiloh Howland
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Laura Howle
Adjunct, Online Campus
David Howlett
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Karen Hudson
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Fax Human Resources
Human Resources
Bob Hutton
Executive Director, Administrative Services
Deborah Hutton
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Randall Hutton
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Christina Ingoglia
Assistant Professor of English, Creative Writing, Humanities Department
Bruce Jackson
Director, Moberly Campus
Kimberly Jackson
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Melissa Jackson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Shanell Jackson
Admin Assistant, St. Louis Campus
Fresa Jacobs
Instructional Designer, Online Campus
Lindsay Jacobs
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Reyhan Jamerson
Employer Relations Coordinator, Grossnickle Career Services Center
Loleta Jenkins-Hammond
Adjunct, Online Campus
Virginia Jeronimus
Adjunct, Online Campus
Agnes Jeziorowski
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Lari Jimerson
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Craig Joesten
Adjunct, Freeport Campus
Christine Johansson
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Daniel John
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kimberly Johns
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Cheryl Johnson
Admin Assistant, San Luis Obispo Campus
David Johnson
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Ines Johnson
Enrollment Advisor I, San Diego Campus
Jodi Johnson
Associate Director, Human Resources
John Johnson
Help Desk Analyst, Technology Services
Kendall Johnson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Marc Johnson
Coordinator - Verification and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Mary Johnson
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Mildred Johnson
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Peter Johnson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Stephanie Johnson
Interim Director, Admissions
Melanie Johnson-Moxley
Adjunct, Online Campus
Bradley Jones
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Deborah Jones
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Ellisha Jones
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Norma Jones
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Rachel Jones
Adjunct, Online Campus
Justin Jons
Senior Evaluator, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Anthony Jordan
Adjunct, Online Campus
Charles Jordan
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Ginger Joyner
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Gerald Jurgenson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Anita Jurkowski
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Melissa Jusino
Academic Advisor II, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Manuel Juzon
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Kelly Kadolph
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Mark Kehoe
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Leslie Kennon
Assistant Director of Creative Services, Public Relations

Joseph Killingsworth
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Matthew Kirkwood
Adjunct, Fort Drum Campus
Marjean Knokey
Director, Whidbey Island Campus
Laura Knudson
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Lisa Kochevar
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Leat Kodua
Adjunct, Online Campus
Truman Koehler
Computer Support Tech, St. Louis Campus
Andrew Koepke
Senior Network Engineer, Technology Services
Aaron Koeppen
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Julie Koffarnus
Senior Student Success Manager, Student Affairs
Jessica Kohler
Instructional Designer, Online Campus
Kurtis Koll
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Lois Kollmeyer
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
James Koshar
Adjunct, Online Campus
Amanda Kossuth
Academic Advisor II, Rolla Campus
Velda Kossuth
Sr Academic Advisor II, Rolla Campus
James Kotschwar
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Constantine Koursaris
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Susan Kovack
Temporary Service Employee, Crystal Lake Campus
Kellie Kowalski
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Danielle Langdon
Assistant Professor of Art, Visual Arts and Music Department
Barry Langford
Assistant Professor of Criminal Justice Administration, Criminal Justice Administration and Human Services Department
Kathy Larson
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Jack Latson
Adjunct, Los Alamitos Campus
Alfonzo Lawhorn
Night Supervisor, Maintenance
Kera Lawson
Adjunct, Online Campus
LaDon Leonard
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Remy Leonard
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Kelly Leonhard
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Gary Lessord
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Brian Linderson
Building Monitor, Fort Worth Campus
Dr. Yihsiang Liow
Associate Professor of Computer Science, Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department
Nancy Locke
Custodian, Maintenance
Daphney Lockette
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Susan Loeffler
Sr Academic Advisor I, Hancock Field Campus
Mary Loggins
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Bryan Logie
Sr Academic Advisor I, Fort Stewart Campus
Paul Logue
Adjunct, Online Campus
Nancy Lombardi
Director, Student Support Services
Thomas Longo
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jennifer Loochkartt
Test Proctor, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Dr. Brad Lookingbill
Professor of History, History, Philosophy and Political Science Department
Brian Lopez
Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety
Lindsay Lopez
Senior Director of Development, Development
Samuel Lopez
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Vincent Lopez
Computer Support Tech, Kansas City Campus
Roosevelt Lott
Computer Support Tech, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Ronda Lowe
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Nancy Lowrey
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Linda Loyd
Senior Coordinator - Packaging and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Cornelius Lunsford
Night Monitor, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Kenneth Maddox
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kim Major
Senior Academic Advisor I, Evening Campus
Kellye Makamson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Stephanie Mallory
Support Analyst, Technology Services
Michael Mallott
Adjunct, Online Campus
Don Malson
Director of Career Services, Grossnickle Career Services Center
Donna Markovich
Payment Manager, Business Office
Jeff Marmorstein
Tutor, St. Louis Campus
Jorge Martinez-Soto
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Dr. Curtis Mason
Assistant Professor of Education, Education Department
Seth Mason
Adjunct, Online Campus
William Mason
Adjunct, Online Campus
Deanna Mathison
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Aurelien Mauxion, Ph.D.
Assistant Professor of Sociology, Psychology and Sociology Department
Stephanie McCammon
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Maria McCoggle
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Stefanie McCollum
Director, Technology Solutions Center, Technology Services
Erin McConachie
Military Services Associate, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Bruce McDonald
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Kylie McDowell
Coordinator- Verification and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Joseph McGoldrick
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Monica McGoldrick
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
James McIntosh
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Michael McKeown
Building Monitor, St. Louis Campus
Michael McMahon
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Scott McMahon
Assistant Professor of Art, Visual Arts and Music Department
Dr. Melinda McPherson
Assistant Professor of Forensic Science, Criminal Justice Administration and Human Services Department
Delores Melton
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Amanda Meshcheryakov
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Michael Meyerhoff
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Heidi Mignonne
Academic Advisor I, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Robin Miltimore
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Melinda Mingo
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Marlyn Minor
Senior Evaluator, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Edwin Moats
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Barry Moffat
Senior Communications Manager, Marketing
Taylor Moffat
Admin Assistant, Jefferson City Campus
Dr. Peter Monacell
Assistant Professor of English, Humanities Department
Maryon Moncrief
Educ Program Coord & Advisor, Rolla Campus
Justi Montague
HelpDesk Analyst/Training Coordinator, Technology Services
Dianna Montfort
Academic Advisor I, Orlando Campus
Missy Montgomery
Director of Development for Major and Planned Gifts, Development
Caren Moore
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Fernette Moore
Adjunct, Online Campus
James Moore
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Jennifer Moore
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Kaleana Moore
Admin Assistant, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Michael Moore
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Nollie Moore
Instructor of Music, Director of Jane Froman Singers, Visual Arts and Music Department
Tatyana Moore
Adjunct, Fort Drum Campus
Faith Moore-Jefferson
Admin Assistant, Fort Stewart Campus
Maureen Morales Bozovich
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Anthony Morales-Torres
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Raquel Moreira Meade
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Mary Morgan
Director, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Thomas Morgan
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Beverly Morris
Enrollment Assistant I, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Gerald Morris
Computer Support Tech, Fort Stewart Campus
Robert Morris
Adjunct, Online Campus
Rebecca Morrow
Accounting Clerk, Business Office
Ronald Moser
Adjunct, Online Campus
Thomas Moser
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Ray Moses
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Chris Mosley
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Jessica Mougeotte
Adjunct, Online Campus
Albert Moy
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
John Mroz
Computer Support Tech, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Melissa  Murdock
Compliance Specialist, Office of Institutional Compliance
Cinda Muruato
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Enrique Muruato
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Dr. Jeff Musgrove
VP for Division of AHE, Division of Adult Higher Education
Raymond Nabors
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
David Nelson
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
John Nelson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Leslie Nelson
Academic Advisor I, Springfield Campus
Mildred Nelson
Admin Assistant, Jefferson City Campus
Shevon Nelson
Adjunct, NWS Charleston Campus
Nancy Newsom
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Janette Nichols
Serving the Public Servant Coordinator, Division of Adult Higher Education
Jeff Nichols
Adjunct, Online Campus
Will Nichols
Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety
Douglas Nickelson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Wendy Nickerson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kimberly Nixon
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Stephen Nobel
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Susan Nodine
Senior Manager, Verification and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Sylvia Noel
Adjunct, Humanities Department
Jaime Noriega
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
David Nowacki
Adjunct, Online Campus
Janice O'Connor
Adjunct, Online Campus
Renee O'Daniel
Adjunct, Online Campus
Siobhan O'Donnell
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Louise Ochoa
Instructional Designer, Online Campus
Gary Oedewaldt
Associate Dean, Division of Adult Higher Education
Jason Oesterly
Adjunct, Online Campus
James Oglesby
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
David OHagan
Professor Emeritus of Music , Humanities Department
Joel Okafor
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Christian Oleck
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Michael Oliva
Building Monitor, Hancock Field Campus
Alma Olivo
Admin Assistant, Fort Sill Campus
Lloyd Olsen
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Mark Ondrake
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Online Campus Main #
Online Campus
Diane Ooton
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
David Opdycke
Assistant Director, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Judith Opoliner
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Kay Oppold
Enrollment Advisor II, Freeport Campus
Tara Orozco
Office Operations Manager, Jefferson City Campus
Diane Ort
Adjunct, Online Campus
Lorrie Ortega
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jessica Ortiz Sanchez
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Jay Oshiro
Senior Academic Advisor I, San Diego Campus
Joseph Ostuni
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Nicholas Oswald
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Darin Oswalt
Network Engineer - OS & Applications, Technology Services
Rebecca Otis
Adjunct, Online Campus
Serena Ott
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jeffrey Otterstetter
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kimberly Otterstetter
Adjunct, Online Campus
Ben Overberg
Admissions Counselor, Admissions
Andrew Ovienloba
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jana Owen
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Kelly Owen
Adjunct, NWS Charleston Campus
Debra Owens
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Michael Owens
Adjunct, NWS Charleston Campus
Anthony Paladino
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Eric Parsons
General Maintenance , Maintenance
Glen Parsons
Adjunct, Lemoore Campus
Milton Parton
Computer Support Tech, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Mary Patterson
Adjunct, Online Campus
James Pattison
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Jerry Patton
Assistant Dean, Division of Adult Higher Education
Catherine Peloquin
Test Proctor, Fort Drum Campus
Jill Perrigo
Adjunct, Online Campus
Ryan Persoon
Tutor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Anthony Peterson
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Claire Peterson
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Jennifer Peterson
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Carlton Philpot
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Amber Phinyophan
Administrative Assistant - Transcripts, Online Campus
Fred Pierre-Louis
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Jessica Piorkowski
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Alesia Poindexter
Senior Processing Specialist, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Jose Pol Delgado
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Susan Polacek
Manager, Registration and Financial Services
Debra Polanco
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Dr. Michael Polley
Associate Professor of History, History, Philosophy and Political Science Department
Lana Poole
Executive Director, Marketing
Melissa Poole
Course Review Specialist, Online Campus
Jorge Porcel
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Erica Poremba
Assistant Director, Crystal Lake Campus
John Porth
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Cynthia Potter
Associate Director of Athletics/Media Relations and Compliance, Athletics
Julie Potter
Admin Assistant, St. Louis Campus
Aaron Poulsen
Adjunct, Online Campus
Charlotte Poulton
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Mary Powell
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Rick Powell
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jason Powers
Adjunct, Online Campus
Eileen Preston
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jayne Proesel
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Frank Proietti
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Sheldon Prothro
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Michael Provenzale
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Public Relations
Public Relations
Public Relations FAX
Public Relations
Veneta Raboin
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
John Randolph
Manager, Development Research & Grants , Development
Peggy Reed-Lohmeyer
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Registration and Financial Services Main #
Registration and Financial Services
Raschel Relford
Web Designer, Technology Services
Clyde Remmo
Adjunct, Online Campus
Melanie Reynolds
Admin Assistant, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Daniel Richardson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Donel Richemond
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Nasha Richmond
Administrative Assistant-Transcripts, Online Campus
George Rickerson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Errol Roach
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Eric Roark
Adjunct, Online Campus
Gerri Robbins
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Alexander Roberts
Computer Support Tech, Rolla Campus
Dave Roberts
Associate Dean, Student Affairs
Diana Roberts
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Mara Roberts
Assistant Dean, Academic Affairs
Gail Robin
Adjunct, Online Campus
Gary Robinson
Program Coordinator, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Kris Robinson
Registration Assistant, Online Campus
Mark Robinson
Custodian, Maintenance
Ralph Robinson
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Raymond Robinson
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Irene Robles-Huerta
Adjunct, Online Campus
Achala Rockwell
Adjunct, Online Campus
Brandy Roddy
Admin Assistant, St. Louis Campus
Lisa Rodgers
Adjunct, Online Campus
Renee Rodgers
Director, Fort Sill Campus
Robert Rodgers
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Elizabeth Rodriguez
Admin Assistant, Orlando Campus
Dr. David Roebuck
Professor of Political Science; History, Philosophy and Political Science Department. Department Chair, Humanities Department, History, Philosophy and Political Science Department
Justine Rogers
Adjunct, Online Campus
Brian Rolfes
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Tracey Rollins
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Martin Romitti
Adjunct, Online Campus
Patricia Rooney
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kenneth Rose
Adjunct, Online Campus
Ashley Roseberg
Evening Recruiter & Graduate Admissions Coordinator, Admissions
Anne Ross
Adjunct, Online Campus
Clifford Ross
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Sean Rost
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Katherine Rothwell
Academic Advisor I, Springfield Campus
Suzanne Rothwell
Senior Director, Public Relations
Robert Rowe
Adjunct Instructor, Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department
Ronald Rowe
Adjunct, Online Campus
James Rowlett
Adjunct, Online Campus
Stacy Rowlett
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Jessica Royston
Media Buyer, Marketing
Christopher Ruckoldt
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Karen Ryabchenko
Adjunct, Online Campus
Hortensia Salcedo
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Kenneth Samuelson
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Connie Sanborn
Adjunct, Online Campus
Darryl Sanborn
Adjunct, Online Campus
Irma Santos
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Vicki Santos
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Bryan Sappington
Director of Residential Life, Residential Life
Molly Sartorius, MEd, LPC
Mental Health Counselor, Counseling Services
Joseph Savopolos
Academic Advisor II, Lemoore Campus
Kathleen Savopolos
Adjunct, Online Campus
Heidi Saylor
Senior Systems Analyst, Technology Services
Jim Schermerhorn
Serving the Public Servants Coordinator - Virginia, Division of Adult Higher Education
Karl Schroeder
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Erin Scott
Administrative Assistant, Evening Campus
Lacey Scott
Admin Assistant, Denver Campus
Tyler Scott
Groundskeeper, Maintenance
Bart Scroggins
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Douglas Sexton
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Steven Shockley
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Justin Sigoloff
Instructional Technologist, Online Campus
James Simonson
Adjunct, NWS Charleston Campus
James Simpson
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Jeanie Simpson
MAT Outreach Coordinator, Online Campus
Karon Simpson
Admin Assistant, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Girlie Naomi Sison
Adjunct, NWS Charleston Campus
James Sisto
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Cathy Skelton
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Loretta Skelton
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Michele Smolik
Director of Instructional Design & Technology, Online Campus
Robin Sobba
Tuition Assistance Coordinator, Business Office
William Solomons
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Dr. Frank Somer Jr.
Professor of Physical Chemistry, Chair of the Physical & Biological Sciences Department, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
Peter Southcott
Adjunct, Fort Drum Campus
Javon Southwell
Area Coordinator, Residential Life
Kenneth Sowers
Building Monitor, Jefferson City Campus
Richard Specioso
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Michael Spurlock
Adjunct, Online Campus
St. Clair Info Desk
Enrollment Management
Diana Stafford
Adjunct, Online Campus
Mary Stafford
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Gary Stanowski
Deputy Chief Information Officer/Director, Technology Services
Lee Stanton
Adjunct, Online Campus
Susan Stelford
Adjunct, Online Campus
David Stock
Director, Network Services, Technology Services
Shane Stocks
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Andrea Stone
Adjunct, Online Campus
George Stone
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jeffrey Stone
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Jeffrey Stone
Adjunct, Online Campus
Russell Stone
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Michael Stoner
Adjunct, NWS Charleston Campus
Paizha Stoothoff
Adjunct, Coast Guard Island Campus
Katherine Storey
Adjunct, Elgin Campus
Angie Storvick
Senior Evaluator, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Cody Stout
Tutor, Kansas City Campus
Janelle Stowers
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Dr. Kent Strodtman
Assistant Professor of Biology, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
Harry Strong
Director, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Guido Stucco
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Student Computing Lab
TS Center (Computer Lab)
Student Records and Transcripts FAX
Office of the Registrar
Student Records Main #
Office of the Registrar
Tiffany Sutton
Records Coordinator, Student Records & Transcripts, Office of the Registrar
John Swainston
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Loretta Swanson
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Teresa Tabor
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Galya Taborn
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Richard Tamor
Adjunct, Coast Guard Island Campus
Dorothy Taylor
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Elizabeth Taylor
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Jennifer Taylor
Building Monitor, Jefferson City Campus
Matthew Taylor
Programmer/Analyst, Technology Services
Raquel Taylor
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Robert Taylor
Adjunct, Moberly Campus
Ronald Theobald
Adjunct, Fort Drum Campus
Alexandra Thomas
Science Lab Coordinator, Adjunct Biology Faculty, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
Joseph Thomas
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Judy Thomas
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Justin Thomas
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Denise Thompson
Adjunct, Online Campus
George Thompson
Adjunct, Freeport Campus
Jewell Thompson
Switchboard Operator, Registration and Financial Services
Jill Thompson
Coordinator, Registration and Financial Services
Judy Thompson
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Kip Thompson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Laramie Thompson
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Laura Thompson
Academic Advisor II, Jefferson City Campus
Stephen Thorn
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Linda Thorne
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Carmela Thornton
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Jennifer Thorpe
Registrar , Student Records & Transcripts, Office of the Registrar
Nason Throgmorton
Systems Librarian, Library
Tony Tinderholt
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Les Toalson
Press Operator/AHE Orders, Mail, Imaging, and Printing Services
Sarah Toalson
Coordinator-Packaging and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Brittaney Todd
Enrollment Advisor I, Fort Sill Campus
Camille Tomlin
Adjunct, Lemoore Campus
Karinna Topete
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Maribel Torres Serrano
Adjunct, Coast Guard Island Campus
Dr. Suzanne Tourville
Professor of Mathematics, Chair of the Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department, Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department
Raymond Towe
Head Night Monitor, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Tracy Townsend
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Brooksie Trout
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Rod Troyer
Adjunct, Online Campus
Robert Trujillo
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
William Turnbough
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Adel Valdes Munoz
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Billy VanBoening
HVAC/Mechanic Supervisor, Maintenance
Marsha VanBoening
Custodian, Maintenance
Dr. Teresa VanDover
Associate Professor of Education, Education Department
Jennifer Vaudo
Academic Advisor I, Orlando Campus
Nikola Velickovic
Soccer Graduate Assistant, Athletics
Jason Vipond
Senior Developer, Technology Services
James Viviano
Adjunct, Online Campus
Matthew Vogeler
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Rosemary Vohs
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Mitchell Volkart
Adjunct, Online Campus
Lucas Volkman
Adjunct, Online Campus
Pauline Von Hoffer
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Allison Walton
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
David Walton
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Beverly Watson
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Patricia Watson-Adams
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Karen Wentworth
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Dr. Karen Weston
Associate Professor, Education Department Chair, Education Department
Phyllis Whealon
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jessica Whitcomb
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Jessica Whitmore
Adjunct, Fort Drum Campus
Robert Wigginton
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Dr. Miranda E. Wilkerson
Assistant Professor of English for Speakers of Other Languages (ESOL), Coordinator of ESOL, Humanities Department
Kiera Williamson
Enrollment Assistant I , Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Cynthia Wilson
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Elizabeth Wilson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Erin Wilson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Gary Wilson
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Megan Wilson
Admin Assistant, Fort Stewart Campus
Rachel Wilson
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Rayleen Wilson
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Tamela Wilson
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Carolyn Winterowd
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Matthew Wion
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Robert Woerner
Building Monitor, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Kathie Wolfert
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Judy Wood
Director of Health Services, Health Services
Scott Woodard
Adjunct, Lemoore Campus
Tracy Woodland
Computer Support Tech, Guantanamo Bay Campus
Kevin Woodson
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Kimberly Wooten
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
William Wooten
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Amber Workman
Adjunct, Online Campus
Patricia Worsham Bleau
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
MaryJane Worstell
Director of Academic Advising, Division of Adult Higher Education
Melinda Wrye-Washington
Women's Volleyball Coach, Athletics
Yukendra Wynn-Armstrong
Senior Veterans Certifying Official, Veterans Service Center
Chalon Young
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Danica Young
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Darnell Young
Custodial Supervisor, Night Shift, Maintenance
Jason Youngquist
Information Security Engineer, Technology Services
Scott Ziolko
Senior Evaluator, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar