Skip to Main Content

Menu

Faculty & Staff Directory

Admissions FAX
Admissions
Athletics FAX
Athletics
Evaluations FAX
Office of the Registrar
Facilities FAX
Plant and Facilities
Financial Aid FAX
Financial Aid
Financial Aid Reception Desk
Financial Aid
Maintenance FAX
Maintenance
Sports Information FAX
Athletics
Technology Services FAX
Technology Services FAX, Technology Services
Carla Aufdemberge
Assistant Director, Events
Jon Barfknecht
Athletic Trainer, Athletics
Business Office FAX
Business Office
Christopher Crawford
Computer Support Tech, Springfield Campus
Derek Crawford
Building Monitor, Orlando Campus
Division of AHE FAX
Division of Adult Higher Education
Debbie Draffen
Finance Department Associate, Business Office
Education Office Fax
Events Office Main Line
Events
Garrett Fain
Veterans Certifying Official, Veterans Service Center
Faye Fairchild, RN, MSN, CPHQ, CNE
Instructor of Nursing, Nursing Department
Kimberly Farnett
Admin Assistant, Hancock Field Campus
Matthew Farris
Market Research Analyst, Marketing
Institutional Research Fax
Office of Institutional Research
Student Support Services Fax
Student Support Services
Fax #
Veterans Service Center
FAX Health Services
Health Services
Dr. Patrick Feehan
Visiting Assistant Professor of Business Administration, Business Administration Department
Dr. Kenneth Felts
Associate Professor of Mathematics, Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department
Paula Ferreira
Assistant Volleyball Coach,
Reyhan Filiz
Senior Career Specialist, Grossnickle Career Services Center
Patty Fischer
Executive Director, Human Resources/Payroll
Robert Fisher
Academic Advisor I, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Susan Fisher
Assistant Director - Trainer, Enrollment Service Center
Sam Fleury
Associate Director, Public Relations
Corrine Floyd MSN, RN
Sr. Clinical Instructor, Nursing Department
Gregory Fobbs
Building Monitor, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Katie Foley
Admissions Recruiter, Admissions
Bruce Fong
Computer Support Tech, Hancock Field Campus
Stacy Ford
Senior Student Services Facilitator, Office of the Registrar
Dr. Lisa Ford-Brown
Associate Professor of Speech Communication, Humanities Department
Lavinia Franklin
Enrollment Assistant I, Mesquite Campus
Michael Fues
Programmer/Analyst, Technology Services
John Fulton
Assistant Director, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Roxanne Gifford
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Scott Griffin
Network Engineer - SANS/Virtualization, Technology Services
Marcus Jefferson
Test Center Monitor, PT, Fort Stewart Campus
Barry Langford
Associate Professor of Criminal Justice Administration, Department Chair, Criminal Justice Administration and Human Services Department
Sue Loeffler
Sr Academic Advisor I, Hancock Field Campus
Michael McFarland
Accounts Collection Specialist, Business Office
Ann Merrifield
Director, Alumni Relations, Alumni Relations
Barry Moffat
Senior Communications Manager, Marketing
Rene Moncrief
Education Program Coordinator & Advisor, Rolla Campus
Mariam Moncrieffe
CWS-Crystal Lake, Crystal Lake Campus
Dianna Montfort
Academic Advisor II, Orlando Campus
Faith Moore-Jefferson
Admin Assistant, Fort Stewart Campus
Office of the Registrar Main #
Office of the Registrar
Diana Schriefer
Director, San Diego Campus
St. Clair Info Desk
Info Desk, Student Success
Scott Standriff
Academic Advisor I, Salt Lake Campus
Lorri Steffen
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Student Records and Transcripts FAX
Office of the Registrar
Don Stumpf
Director, Fort Stewart Campus
Cathy Whitfield
Assistant Director, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Ian Wolfe
Head Mens Lacrosse Coach, Athletics

+

Request info

Request info