Section menuClose menu Columbia College

Faculty & Staff Directory

Athletics FAX
Athletics
Class Cancellations due to Weather
Emergency phone number, Academic Affairs
Evaluations FAX
Office of the Registrar
Facilities FAX
Administrative Services
Financial Aid Reception Desk
Financial Aid
Help Desk
Help Desk, Technology Services
Library Main Number
Library
Maintenance FAX
Maintenance
Technology Services FAX
Technology Services FAX, Technology Services
Maged Abdelrazek
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Keith Abernathy
Adjunct, Online Campus
Sharon Abernathy
Director, Financial Aid
Diana Acero
Academic Advisor I, Orlando Campus
William Ackerman
Adjunct, Online Campus
Steven Adelman
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Beverly Aikens
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Mary Aikens
Adjunct, Online Campus
Ronald Aikens
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Danny Aitkens
Groundskeeper, Maintenance
Kim Aitkens
Adjunct, Online Campus
Ken Akers
Instructor of Business Administration, Business Administration Department
Jennifer Alatorre
Test Proctor, Whidbey Island Campus
Wendie Albert
Adjunct, Online Campus
Lidice Aleman
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Janie Alexander
Admissions Assistant, Evening Campus
Jordan Alexander
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kathleen Alexander
Adjunct - American Sign Language, Humanities Department
Robert Allare
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Brian Allen
Academic Advisor II, Online Campus
Leah Allen
Assistant Director, Institutional Research
Seth Allen
Assistant Registrar, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Sharon Allen
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Steven Allen
Assistant Director, Rolla Campus
Vicki Allen
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Vonetta Allen
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Zachary Allen
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Ashley Allen Brown
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Alumni Relations Main #
Alumni Relations
Ezenwayi Amaechi
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Jacob Amelunke
Coordinator-Packaging and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Darrell Ames
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Craig Anderson
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Lawrence Anderson
Building Monitor, St. Louis Campus
Nikeya Anderson
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Patty Anderson
Assistant Director of Business Development, Marketing
Stephen Anderson
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
William Anderson
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Caren Andrews
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Janet Andrews
Adjunct, Online Campus
Christine Angel
Enrollment Advisor I, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Joseph Angley
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Nona Appel
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Katharine Appuhn-Hodges
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Nathanael Arbuckle
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Archives Main #
Archives
Chris Archuleta
Coordinator - Packaging and Eligibility, Financial Aid
David Arieti
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Billy Arment
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Elisa Asare
Admin Assistant, Salt Lake Campus
Kimberly Ater
Coordinator, Enrollment Service Center
Carla Aufdemberge
Assistant Director, Events, Protocol and Design
Brenda Aviles
Adjunct, Moberly Campus
Donny Bagwell
Adjunct, Online Campus
Christina Baker
Adjunct, Los Alamitos Campus
Cynthia Baker
Adjunct, Online Campus
Doug Baker
Systems Analyst, Technology Services
Douglas Baker
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Peggy Baker
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Beth Bakey
Math Tutor, Fort Stewart Campus
Nina Bakke
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Robert Balenton
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
David Bales
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Jon Barfknecht
Athletic Trainer, Athletics
Alicia Barksdale
Admin Assistant, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Katherine Barnes
Adjunct, Online Campus
Ana Barnett
Computer Support Technician Part Time, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Devinn Barnette
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Mark Barrett
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Amber Barringer
Executive Assistant, Enrollment & Marketing
James Barringer
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jeff Barringer
Assistant Director of Day Admissions, Admissions
Bradley Bartlett
Communications Coordinator, Marketing
Samuel Bartlett
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Darrin Bartunek
Assistant Director, Salt Lake Campus
Andrea Bastedo
Adjunct, Online Campus
Mary Batterson
Access Services Librarian, Library
Paulina Batterson
Professor Emerita of Government, History, Philosophy and Political Science Department
Delicia Battle
Adjunct, Online Campus
Justin Baumgartner
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Jean Beard
Adjunct, Elgin Campus
Tony Beasley
Custodian, Maintenance
Duane Beaudoin
Adjunct, Online Campus
Carmen Beck
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jenna Becker
Administrative Assistant , Online Campus
Irish Beckles
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Jessica Beckmann
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Karen Beckstrom
Director, Elgin Campus
Bo Bedilion
Assistant Professor of Art, Visual Arts and Music Department
William Behun
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Walter Belcher
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Anna Bell
CWS-Freeport, Freeport Campus
Edith Bell
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jay Bell
General Maintenance, Maintenance
Monty Bell
Custodian, Maintenance
Kimberly Bender
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Michael Beneke
Math Tutor, Jefferson City Campus
Lois Benge-Fortin
Campus Admissions Manager, Kansas City Campus
Andrea Benn
Enrollment Assistant II, Moberly Campus
Jerrod Bennett
Evaluator, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Rebecca Bennett
Administrative Assistant, Maintenance
Rebecca Bennett
Administrative Assistant, Campus Safety
Jeffrey Benson
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Kenneth Bentele
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Patricia Bentley
Custodian, Maintenance
Sarah Bereiter
Adjunct, Los Alamitos Campus
Connie Bernal
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Phillip Bernhardt-House
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Garland Berry
Adjunct, Online Campus
Peggy Berry
Academic Advisor II, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Kaye Bertels
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Paul Berwick
Computer Support Tech, Fort Worth Campus
Jill Bessetti
Adjunct, Online Campus
Matt Bevans
Instructional Technology and Audio Visual Engineer, Technology Services
Brian Bilderback
Assistant Director, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Christina Bisges
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Nancy Bishop Newton
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Eddie Bittner
Adjunct, Lemoore Campus
Steven Blakley
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Joanne Blankenship
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Lisa Bliven
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Gwen Blotevogel
Adjunct, Online Campus
Daniel  Boes
Admissions Counselor, Admissions
Amanda Bohnenstiehl
Adjunct, Online Campus
Ronald Bolander
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
John Bolden
Building Monitor, Rolla Campus
Ledrue Bolder
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Elbert Bolsen
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Darrell Bonine
Computer Support Tech, Jefferson City Campus
Kim Bonine
Assistant Dean, Division of Adult Higher Education
Kimberly Bonine
Director, Rolla Campus
James Borders
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Kimberly Boren Dumas
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Molly Borgmeyer
Coordinator of Student Conduct, Student Affairs
Katelyn Bossert
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Kimberly Boucher
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Susan Bowden
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Trevyn Bowden
Senior Programmer/Analyst, Technology Services
Kate Bowersox
Assistant Director of Academic Programs, Online Campus
Mark Bowles
Assistant Director of Graduate & Adult Admissions, Admissions
Bruce Boyer
Chief Financial Officer, Business Office
Caley Boyer
Manager, Bookstore - Barnes & Noble
Coy Bozeman
Learning Lab Assistant, Whidbey Island Campus
Lee Bradley
Academic Advisor I, Whidbey Island Campus
Linda Bradley
Instructor of Education, Education Department
Daniel Brake
Adjunct, Lemoore Campus
Pamela Brakhage
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Russell Bramblett
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Rosemarie Branciforte
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Brenda Brandenberger
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Faye Brathwaite
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Abbie Bredeman
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Blaine Bredeman
Associate Project Manager, Technology Services
Aaron Brewer
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Ken Brodersen
Senior Marketing Coordinator, Marketing
Dr. Gerald Brouder
President Emeritus, President's Office
John Bruegger
Adjunct, Online Campus
Karen Buehlmaier
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Crystal Buffaloe
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Justine Bunker
Administrative Assistant, Online Campus
Leah Buretta
International Student Advisor, International Center
Alejandra Burgess
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Michael Burkhead
Adjunct, Online Campus
Donald Burleson
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Hannah Burnett
Coordinator, Enrollment Service Center
Augelica Burrell
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
David Bushelle
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Business Office FAX
Business Office
Melissa Butler
Coordinator for Development, Alumni and Public Relations, Development
Stacey Bybee
Senior Course Review Specialist, Online Campus
Jennifer Byrnes
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Erin Cabello
Adjunct, Online Campus
Javier Cabello-Villegas
Adjunct, Online Campus
Stephen Calabrese
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Kimberly Calvert
Budget & Personnel Specialist, Division of Adult Higher Education
Harmony Camden
Admin Assistant, St. Louis Campus
Ben Cameron
Adjunct, Visual Arts and Music Department
Bruce Cameron
Adjunct, Online Campus
Ann Campanella
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Dr. Danny Campbell
Associate Professor of English,
Elaine Campbell
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Candyce Canfield
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Dorothy Cantrell
Academic Advisor II, Kansas City Campus
Julio Capeles Delgado
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Robert Carden
Adjunct, Online Campus
Samantha Cardwell
Adjunct, Online Campus
Leslie Carey
Senior Office Coordinator, Student Affairs
Bill Carney
Director of Academic Programs, Online Campus
Sonya Carney
Adjunct, Online Campus
Sonya Carney
Human Services Adjunct Instructor, Criminal Justice Administration and Human Services Department
Stephen Carpenter
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Gary Carrender
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Dr. Joseph Carrier
Associate Professor of Criminal Justice Administration, Criminal Justice Administration and Human Services Department
Misa Carter
Coordinator-Verification and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Neal Carter
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Rose Carter
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Terri Carter
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Terry Carter
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Toni Carter
Adjunct, Elgin Campus
Janet Caruthers
Director, Library
Janet Caruthers
Director of Stafford Library, Archives
Jennifer Carver
Tutor, Crystal Lake Campus
Leanne Casey
Marketing Intelligence Manager, Marketing
Drew Casper
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
John Catlett
Adjunct, Los Alamitos Campus
Marie Celestin
Assistant Director, Orlando Campus
Brian Cervantez
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Roland Chaffee
Adjunct, NWS Charleston Campus
Vanessa Chandler
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
JenVon Cherry
Enrollment Assistant I, NWS Charleston Campus
Lavern Chesnut
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Kristyl Chestnut
Adjunct, Online Campus
Amanda Childress
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Joseph Chmelir
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Matthew Chrenka
Adjunct, Online Campus
Shelby Clement
Night Monitor, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Christina Cloutier
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Larry Coen
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Roberta Coffey
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Herbert Cohen
Adjunct, Online Campus
Aleesha Coke
Academic Advisor, Online Campus
Kim Coke
Director of New Student Programs, Student Affairs
George Colangelo
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Brenda Cole
Associate Director, Fort Worth Campus
Cynthia Cole
Library Assistant - Serials, Library
Sallie C.  Coley
Director of Events, Protocol and Design, Administrative Services
Sallie C. Coley
Director, Events, Protocol and Design
Fernando Conde
Adjunct, Online Campus
Herbert Conner
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Lisa Conner-Collier
Senior Admissions Process Coordinator, Admissions
Alfred Contreras
Adjunct, Online Campus
Beth Cooper
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Stevan Cooper
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Thomas Cordes
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Tim Cornell
Head Coach, Cross Country, Athletics
Julie Costello
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Randi Cramer
Adjunct, Online Campus
Zachary Crownover
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Lindsey Crozier
Academic Advisor 1, Online Campus
Bertina Cruce
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Timothy Cruise
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Jerry Culberson
Custodian, St. Louis Campus
Jamie Currier
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Daniel D'Alesio
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Francis Dailey
Admin Assistant, St. Louis Campus
Elizabeth Dalgetty
Admin Assistant, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Michael Dalluge
Tutor, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Dr. Scott Dalrymple
President, President's Office
David Danley
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Dr. Amy Darnell
Associate Professor of Speech Communication, Humanities Department
Matthew Darnell
Computer Support Tech, Lemoore Campus
Laura Daugherty
Writer - Coordinator, Alumni Relations
Lea Dauphine
Adjunct, Online Campus
George Davenport
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Christopher de Bodisco
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Ozzie Dean
Adjunct, Online Campus
Sharon Dearman
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
David DeBoe
Support Analyst, Technology Services
Shalae DeJarnatt
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Stephanie DeLaney
Associate Registrar, Student Records & Transcripts, Office of the Registrar
Francis DeLaTorre
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Robert Delorme
Adjunct, Online Campus
Michael Demarea
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Kate Denehy
Tutoring Coordinator & Writing Skills Specialist, Seabrook Writing Center and Tutoring Services
Rebecca DeNeve
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
John DeNigris
Adjunct, Online Campus
Leah Dennis Stuck
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Cammie Denno
Learning Lab Assistant, Whidbey Island Campus
Dr. Johanna Denzin
Associate Professor of English, Humanities Department
John DeRosier
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Ann DeSelms
Test Proctor, Whidbey Island Campus
Michael Deslongchamps
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Nicole Deters
Associate Director, Enrollment Service Center
Vandee DeVore
Adjunct, Online Campus
Renee Diedrick
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Yngve Digernes, Ph.D.
Associate Professor of Sociology, Psychology and Sociology Department
Kay Dingler
Instructor of Nursing, Nursing Department
Heather Ditzer
Instructor of English for Speakers of Other Languages, Humanities Department
Daniel Divine
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Division of AHE FAX
Division of Adult Higher Education
Lori Doherty
Assistant Registrar, Office Operations, Student Records & Transcripts, Office of the Registrar
Kimberly Dondanville
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Tery Donelson
Director of Market Analysis and Special Projects for Adult Higher Education , Division of Adult Higher Education
Suzanne Dooley
Adjunct, Freeport Campus
Sylvia Dorminey
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Danny Doucette
Adjunct, Online Campus
Debbie Draffen
Finance Department Associate, Business Office
Michelle Drewry
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Viviane Ducret
Adjunct Instructor, Humanities Department
Adrain Dudley
Adjunct, Online Campus
Gregory Due
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Jennifer Duey
Adjunct, Online Campus
Dennis Duke
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Rebecca Durrer
Adjunct, Online Campus
Chelsea Eakle
Lab Assistant, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Amy Earl
Senior Marketing Coordinator, Marketing
Jonathan Eastman
Course Review Specialist, Online Campus
Cathy Eatherton
Senior Director of Operations and Projects, Enrollment Service Center
Lucretia Eaton
Building Monitor, Rolla Campus
Shawn Eaton
Custodian, Rolla Campus
Steven Eberharter
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Arthur Ebert
Computer Support Tech, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Steven Ebert
Building Monitor, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Darrien Echols
Academic Advisor I, St. Louis Campus
Paul Eckstein
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Amanda Edgar
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Jefferson Edgens
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Georgina Edmund
Admin Assistant, Orlando Campus
Phyllis Edson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Education Office Fax
Maurice Egeston
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Allison Ehret
Coordinator of Academic Operations, Online Campus
Jennifer Eichner
Adjunct, Fort Drum Campus
Micah Eimerbrink
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Shannon Einspahr
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jodi Elder
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Shannon Eldridge
Senior Evaluator, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Robin Elkthunder
Assistant Director, Financial Aid
Tamra Ellermeier
Sr Academic Advisor I, Denver Campus
Gayle Elliott
Adjunct, Online Campus
Michael Elliott
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Thomas Elliott
Adjunct, Online Campus
LaDonna Ellis
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Alicia Emerson
Academic Advisor I, Salt Lake Campus
Hank Emerson
Academic Process Coordinator, Division of Adult Higher Education
Donald Emmeluth
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Michael Engber
Adjunct, Online Campus
Shaun Engelbrecht
Custodian, Maintenance
Monica English
Day Custodian, Maintenance
Lance Ennen
Senior Coordinator - Client Services, Financial Aid
Ashley Enos
Academic Advisor I - PT, Online Campus
Joe Enright
Communication Coordinator, SRM, Admissions
Kelly Enright
Office Coordinator, Marketing
Enrollment Service Center
Enrollment Service Center
Rachel Enyart
Helpdesk Analyst, Technology Services
Dr. Arlin Epperson
Associate Professor of Business Administration, Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department
William Eppright
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Geno Erickson
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Ann Esarco
Adjunct, Online Campus
Monica Espinoza
Academic Advisor II, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Dr. Julie Estabrooks
Assistant Professor of Biology; Academic Grants Coordinator, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
Sara Estle
Adjunct, Online Campus
Evaluations Main #
Office of the Registrar
Erica Evans
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Michael Evans
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Rosemarie Evans
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Ryan Evans
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Events, Protocol and Design Main Line
Events, Protocol and Design
Vandy Evermon
Technical Services Librarian, Library
Bill Ewens
HVAC/Mechanical, Maintenance
James Ewing
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Lori Ewing
Administrative Specialist, Counseling Services
Faye Fairchild, RN, MSN, CPHQ, CNE
Instructor of Nursing, Nursing Department
Christopher Farrell
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
FAX Health Services
Health Services
Dr. Patrick Feehan
Visiting Assistant Professor of Business Administration, Business Administration Department
Ileana Felipe
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Dr. Kenneth Felts
Associate Professor of Mathematics, Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department
Gabriel Fennmore
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Catherine Ferran
Adjunct, Fort Drum Campus
Paula Ferreira
Assistant Volleyball Coach,
Richard Ferrell
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Frederick Ferrin
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Jennifer Fike
Adjunct, Online Campus
Patty Fischer
Executive Director, Human Resources
Constance Fisher
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Susan Fisher
Assistant Director, Enrollment Service Center
Carrie Fleig
Military Services Coordinator, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Nathan Fleischmann
Director of Annual Giving, Development
Joel Fleming
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Michael Fletcher
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Sam Fleury
Senior Community and Alumni Relations Coordinator, Alumni Relations
Katie Foley
Regional Admissions Counselor - St. Louis & Southern Illinois, Admissions
James Foster
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Michael Foster
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Monique Franklin Pierce
Admin Assistant, Fort Worth Campus
Marsha Fraser
Adjunct, Online Campus
Brad Frazier
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Duewa Frazier
Tutor, St. Louis Campus
Jane Frazier
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Elisa Fredericks
Adjunct, Online Campus
Angela Freeman
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Steven Freenor
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Sara Frickenschmidt
Adjunct, Online Campus
Adam Friesz
Processing Specialist, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Michael Fues
Programmer/Analyst, Technology Services
Daniel Fulmer
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Paul Gaasbeck
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Jennifer Gambichler
Academic Advisor I, Fort Worth Campus
Jessica Gamet
Graduate Academic Advisor, Online Campus
Elizabeth Gardner
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Guyla Gardner
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Brady Garren
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Michael Garver
Senior Academic Advisor I , Evening Campus
Tony Gaskew
Adjunct, Online Campus
John Geiger
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Dennis Geisler
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Joanna Geist
Academic Advisor I, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Alice Geller
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Glenn Gelman
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
J. Genova
Director, San Luis Obispo Campus
Dr. Joyce  Gentry
Associate Professor of Nursing, Nursing Department
Jeffery Gentry
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Andreas Gerbing
Night Monitor, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Nicole Ghanayem
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Denise Giamelle
Adjunct, Guantanamo Bay Campus
Louis Giamelle
Director, Guantanamo Bay Campus
James Giannettino
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Veronica Gielazauskas
Director of Marketing Intelligence, Marketing
Katherine Gietzen
Adjunct, Online Campus
Peter Gillies
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Clint Gioielli
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Byron Gleason
Building Monitor, Crystal Lake Campus
Kathryn Gleich
Assistant Director, Human Resources
Ty Glenn
HVAC/Mechanical, Maintenance
Keith Glindemann
Associate Director of Veterans Services, Veterans Service Center
Andrew Glines
Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety
John Glover
Adjunct, Online Campus
Sarah Goeke
Director, Freeport Campus
Joseph Gogel
Adjunct, Online Campus
Nestor Gomez Morales
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Dan Gomez-Palacio
Director of Career Services, Grossnickle Career Services Center
Jennifer Goodell
Academic Advisor II, Hancock Field Campus
Cassandra Gordon Fletcher
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Rebecca Gordon-Bocklage
Director, Jefferson City Campus
Ashley Gosseen
Assistant Director of Instructional Design & Technology, Online Campus
Dieke Gosseen
Senior Document Imaging Coordinator, Mail, Imaging, and Printing Services
Thomas Gossett
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Joseph Govednik
Adjunct, Online Campus
Graduate Admissions Main #
Admissions
Sarah Grafeman
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Tyler Gramke
Systems Analyst-Web, Technology Services
Thomas Granger
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
William Graves
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Nicholas Greco
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Rokesha Green
Adjunct, Online Campus
Shakira Green
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
William Green
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Willie Green
Adjunct, NWS Charleston Campus
Ken Greene
Adjunct, Visual Arts and Music Department
Graham Greer
Academic Advising Specialist, Division of Adult Higher Education
Katie Greer
Academic Advisor II, Online Campus
George Gregory
Custodian, Maintenance
Kay Gregory
Senior Evaluator, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Kathy Gress
Director, Springfield Campus
Dennis Grev
Professor Emeritus/Chemistry, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
Elaine Grev
Professor Emerita of Music , Humanities Department
William Gridley
Building Monitor, Salt Lake Campus
Sara Grieb
Adjunct, Online Campus
John Griesser
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Brenda Grieve
Accounts Payable Manager, Accounting
Elisabeth Grinnell
Adjunct, Coast Guard Island Campus
Maureen Groome
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Megan Grove
Admin Assistant, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Drew Grzella
Assistant Director - Operations & Development, Athletics
Stephen Gschwend
Tutor, Whidbey Island Campus
Sandra Guevara Torres
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Terry Guilinger
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Millicent Haase
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Jon Hager
Adjunct, Online Campus
Clemens Haggerty
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Carol Hake
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Anthony Hale
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Jessica Hale
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Melinda Halferty
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kimberly Hammerling
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Dempsey Hamner
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
James Hanken
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Christine Hansen
Program Coordinator, Online Campus
Melissa Hanstein
Adjunct, Online Campus
Frederick Harder
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Coolidge Hargrett
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Brenda Harper
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Joe Harper
Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety
Shannon Hartley
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Edward Harvey
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Frienchie Harvey Muhammad
Sr Academic Advisor I, Fort Stewart Campus
George Hasler
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Gordon Hasse
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Donald Hayden
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Brandon Haynes
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Jessica Haynes
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Stephen Haynie
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Kristin Heath
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Terry Heaton
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kris Hebert
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Jonathan Hebertson
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Vanessa Hebrank
Nursing Administrative Assistant, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Andrea Heeg
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Linda Hefferin
Adjunct, Elgin Campus
Mary Hegeman
Adjunct, Online Campus
Sunny Hegwood
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Jeffrey Heilbrunn
Adjunct, Online Campus
Rachel Heilman
Adjunct, Online Campus
Leann Helling
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Merlinda Helmick
Enrollment Advisor I, Fort Stewart Campus
Caine Henderson
Assistant Director of Enterprise Information Systems (EIS), Technology Services
Mark Henderson
Instructional Technologist, Online Campus
Joie Hendricks
Academic Advisor I, Online Campus
Patrick Hendricks
Adjunct, Online Campus
Gretchen Hendrickson, Ph.D.
Assistant Professor of Psychology, Psychology and Sociology Department
Christopher Henning
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Teresa Henning
Enrollment Advisor I, Fort Drum Campus
Kristina Henry
Adjunct, Online Campus
Lori Henry
Director, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Jeremy Henson
Senior Coordinator, System Operations, Financial Aid
Letitia Henson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Chris Herbold
Network Engineer , Technology Services
Edith Herd
Administrative Assistant, Division of Adult Higher Education
Arturo Hernandez
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Idolina Hernandez
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Patricia Hernandez
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
James Herndon
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Catherine Herring
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Brandi Herrman
Associate Director of Public Relations, Public Relations
Henry Herschel
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Julian Hertzog
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Tony Herzog
Custodian, Maintenance
Anne Hessler
Adjunct,
Olivia Hetzler
Adjunct, Online Campus
Mae Hicks Jones
Adjunct, Online Campus
Carroll Highbarger
Adjunct, Online Campus
Christopher Hillery
Military & Veteran Outreach Manager, Veterans Service Center
Peter Hiltner
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Michael Himmel
AHE POST & CJ Certificate Coordinator, Division of Adult Higher Education
Issac Hines
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Myles Hinkel
Director of Development, Development
Debra Hodges
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Joe Hofbauer
Regional Admissions Counselor, Admissions
Jennifer Hollingshead
Adjunct, Online Campus
Courtney Holmes
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Vanessa Holmes
Coordinator of Communication and Technology, Student Affairs
Jeremy Howe
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Laura Howle
Adjunct, Online Campus
David Howlett
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Ramona Huckstep
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Tobin Huebner
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Michael Hughes
Adjunct, Online Campus
Susan Hughes
Math Center Coordinator, Math Center
Fax Human Resources
Human Resources
Dr. David Humphrey
Director, Evening Campus
Raymond Hune
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Edward Hunter
Computer Support Tech, Whidbey Island Campus
Walter Huntsucker
Day Custodian, Maintenance
Jim Innes
Grounds Supervisor, Maintenance
Anthony Interlandi
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Dr. Tim Ireland
Associate Professor of Business Administration, Business Administration Department
Shonda Ireland
Communications Specialist, Institutional Research
Michelle Iten
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Mark Jahnke
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Ashley James
Academic Advisor II, Fort Stewart Campus
Dr. Alan James
Associate Professor of Chemistry, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
Hyacinth James
Admin Assistant, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Nancy James
Adjunct, Online Campus
Richard James
Adjunct, Online Campus
Brice James-Battelle
Career Specialist, Grossnickle Career Services Center
Paula Jarrett
Adjunct, Online Campus
Michael Jenkins
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Loleta Jenkins-Hammond
Adjunct, Online Campus
Lindsey Jenks
Adjunct, Online Campus
Virginia Jeronimus
Adjunct, Online Campus
Scott Jessica
Assistant Softball Coach, Athletics
Kimberly Jett
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Agnes Jeziorowski
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Daniel Jimenez
Director, Mail, Imaging, and Printing Services
Lari Jimerson
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Craig Joesten
Adjunct, Freeport Campus
Melanie Johnson-Moxley
Adjunct, Online Campus
Bradley Jones
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Burl Jones
Building Monitor, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Deborah Jones
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Ellisha Jones
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Norma Jones
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Rachel Jones
Adjunct, Online Campus
Willie Jones
Building Monitor, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Ginger Joyner
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Paul Jungmeyer
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Gerald Jurgenson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Patricia Kabitzke
Adjunct, Online Campus
Suzanne Kacenas
Adjunct, NWS Charleston Campus
Jacob Kahler
Building Monitor, Rolla Campus
Andrew Kalinen
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Beth Kane
Adjunct, Online Campus
Ahmad Kareh
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Michael Kateman
Executive Director, Development
Michael Kateman
Executive Director, Alumni Relations
Lauren Kearns
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Anthony Keene
Adjunct, Moberly Campus
John Keeney
Director, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Russell Keevy
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Mark Kehoe
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Joyce Keitel
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jill Keizer
Enrollment Assistant I, Los Alamitos Campus
Jessica Keller
Women Basketball Head Coach, Athletics
Carey Kelley
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Katherine Kelley
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Megan Kelley
Systems Analyst, Technology Services
Victoria Kellner-Landers
Adjunct, Fort Drum Campus
Kalah Kemp
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Silas Kemp
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Erin Kendrick
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Sheena Kendrick
Graphic Designer, Public Relations
John Kenerley
Academic Advisor, Academic Affairs
Dorothy Kennedy
Test Proctor, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Katherine Kennedy
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Leslie Kennon
Assistant Director of Creative Services, Public Relations
William Kenny
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Kimberly Kent
Assistant Director, Alumni Relations
Suzanne Kercher
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Ron Kercheval
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
David Kerfman
Adjunct, Elgin Campus
Mary Kerlin
Admin Assistant, Jacksonville Campus
Drew Kerns
Admissions Counselor, Admissions
Jennifer Kerr
Adjunct, Online Campus
Olivia Kerwin
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Dr. Brian Kessel
Associate Professor of Political Science, Chair of the History and Political Science Department, History, Philosophy and Political Science Department
Brett Kessler
Adjunct, Online Campus
Keith Kilmer
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Anders Kinney
Adjunct, Online Campus
Bob Klausmeyer
Director, Campus Safety
Bob Klausmeyer
Director of Campus Safety, Administrative Services
Michelle Klaustermeier
Admin Assistant, Fort Worth Campus
Dee Klein
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
John Klein
Men's Soccer Coach, Athletics
Kim Kliegel
Coordinator of Athletic Services, Athletics
Robin Kluesner
Adjunct, Online Campus
Marjean Knokey
Director, Whidbey Island Campus
Marsha Knudsen
Director of Field Experience, Education Department
Lisa Kochevar
Interim Director, Denver Campus
Truman Koehler
Computer Support Tech, St. Louis Campus
Andrew Koepke
Senior Network Engineer, Technology Services
Aaron Koeppen
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Jessica Kohler
Instructional Designer, Online Campus
Lois Kollmeyer
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Ted Krause
Mail, Shipping & Receiving Coordinator, Mail, Imaging, and Printing Services
Danielle Kreutzer
Admin Assistant, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Daniel Kruse
Volunteer Coordinator, Alumni Relations
Sandra Kruse
Test Proctor, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Michelle Kruse-Crocker
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Kimberly Lake
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Brian Lambiotte
Catering Director, Cafeteria/Campus Food Service
Scott Landers
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Elizabeth Lane
Adjunct, Online Campus
Dale Larder
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
David Largent
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Frank Lasher
Assistant Director, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Gabriele Lasher
Office Manager, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Thomas Latuszek
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Tracee Lawrence
Adjunct Instructor, Humanities Department
Allan Layne
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Susan Leahy
Sr Academic Advisor I, St. Louis Campus
Naomi Lear
Associate Professor of Art, Visual Arts and Music Department
Anthony Lechner
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jane LeClair
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kena Lederle
Administrative Assistant, Online Campus
Mike Lederle
Director of Veteran Services, Veterans Service Center
Judy Ledkins
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Alison Lee
Senior Academic Advisor, Academic Affairs
Chris Lee, MEd, LPC
Mental Health Counselor, Counseling Services
Kristin Leffingwell
Academic Assessment Specialist, Academic Affairs
Debra Lehman
Adjunct, Online Campus
Dennis Lemma
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Lauren Lenger
Academic Advisor I, Online Campus
LaDon Leonard
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Remy Leonard
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Kelly Leonhard
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Patrick Leslie
Customer Service Representative, Mail, Imaging, and Printing Services
Gary Lessord
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Alan Lester
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
James Levicki
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Emilie Lewis
Communications Coordinator, Marketing
Micheal Lewis
Campus Admissions Manager, Evening Campus
Ronald Lewis
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Alyssa Lewis-Schull
Records Coordinator, Student Records & Transcripts, Office of the Registrar
Kevin Liden
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Bryan Liebhart
Internal Review Specialist, Division of Adult Higher Education
Helen Lindeman
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Marlene Lindemann
Adjunct, Online Campus
Brian Linderson
Building Monitor, Fort Worth Campus
Peyton Lingle
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Kayla Little
Admin Assistant, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Nancy Locke
Custodian, Maintenance
Daphney Lockette
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Susan Loeffler
Sr Academic Advisor I, Hancock Field Campus
Bryan Logie
Sr Academic Advisor I, Fort Stewart Campus
Paul Logue
Adjunct, Online Campus
Brian Lopez
Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety
Lindsay Lopez
Senior Director of Development, Development
Samuel Lopez
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Vincent Lopez
Computer Support Tech, Kansas City Campus
Ronda Lowe
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Nancy Lowrey
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Verna Luebbert
Test Proctor, Jefferson City Campus
Shawn Lueders
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Jerry Lulejian
Adjunct, Online Campus
Keith Lyles
Institutional Research Analyst, Institutional Research
Nancy Lyles
Adjunct, Lemoore Campus
William Mabee
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Angie Malone
System Operations Associate, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Jenny Maples
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Mark Maples
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Katherine Markstein
Tutor, Denver Campus
Jeffrey Marmorstein
Tutor, St. Louis Campus
Ernest Marquez
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jorge Martinez-Soto
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Stacy Maskey
Systems Analyst, Technology Services
Dr. Gary Massey
Dean for Division of AHE, Division of Adult Higher Education
Loretta Massey
Adjunct, Online Campus
Rene Massey
Associate Dean, Division of Adult Higher Education
James Mathisen
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Roy Matsueda
Academic Advisor I, San Diego Campus
Myrna Maurer
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kenneth Maxey
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Charles Maxfield
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Monica Maxwell
Custodian, Maintenance
James Mazurek
Adjunct, Elgin Campus
Chris Mazurek, Ph.D.
Associate Professor of Psychology, Psychology and Sociology Department
Deborah McAndrew
Adjunct, Online Campus
Cory McBee
Adjunct, NWS Charleston Campus
Scott McBride
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Laura McCluskey
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Maria McCoggle
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Erin McConachie
Military Services Associate, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Anne McDaniel
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Bruce McDaniel
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Larry McDaniel
Adjunct, Online Campus
Robert McDaniel
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Kylie McDowell
Coordinator- Verification and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Christopher McGee
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Kyle McGerald
Testing Center Supervisor, Testing Center
Sara McGerald
Systems Analyst, Technology Services
Lisa McGuire
Adjunct, Online Campus
Thomas McGuire
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Kimberley McHale
Adjunct, Online Campus
Keith McIver
Director, NWS Charleston Campus
Matt McKenzie
Instructional Designer, Online Campus
Michael McKeown
Building Monitor, St. Louis Campus
Robert McKinley
Adjunct, Online Campus
Carrie McKinney
Building Monitor, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Dana McLean
Admin Assistant, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Terry McMaster
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Tina McNeil
Tutor/Mentor Coordinator, Advisor, Student Support Services
Stacy McNeill
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Dr. Melinda McPherson
Assistant Professor of Forensic Science, Criminal Justice Administration and Human Services Department
Steven McQueen
Adjunct, Online Campus
Dennis McSherry
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Gary Meader
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Thomas Meagher
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Dr. Nathan Means
Associate Professor of Biology, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
Lisa Medve
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Lacy Meeks
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Matt Meininger
Computer Support Specialist / Lab Coordinator, Technology Services
Bradley Meinke
Collections Manager, Archives
Jan Meins
Adjunct, Online Campus
Daisy Melendez
Admin Assistant, Orlando Campus
Delores Melton
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Aurora Mercaeant
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Joseph Meredith
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Arlene Merrell
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Ann Merrifield
Director of Business Development, Marketing
Brian Merriman
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kat Merriman
Marketing Intelligence Coordinator, Marketing
Donnie Merritt
Building Monitor, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Amanda Meshcheryakov
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Nicole Messimer
Admissions Counselor, Admissions
Cynthia Meuchel
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Kenneth Meyer
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Samantha Meyer
Admissions Assistant, Online Campus
Michael Meyerhoff
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Thomas Michels
Adjunct, Freeport Campus
Heidi Mignonne
Academic Advisor I, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Steven Miles
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Dr. Nathan Miller
Director of Student Success, Enrollment & Marketing
Amy Miller
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Cindy Miller
Director, Kansas City Campus
Dr. Kristina Miller
Associate Professor of Education, Education Department
James Miller
Adjunct, Elgin Campus
Kurt Miller
Adjunct, Online Campus
Pamela Miller
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Patrick Miller
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Phillip Miller
Adjunct, Online Campus
Shanda Miller
Adjunct, Online Campus
Thomas Miller
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Annette Milner
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Robin Miltimore
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Adolf Mizzell
Adjunct, Online Campus
Dr. Peter Monacell
Assistant Professor of English, Humanities Department
Maryon Moncrief
Education Program Coordinator & Advisor, Rolla Campus
Justi Montague
HelpDesk Analyst/Training Coordinator, Technology Services
Brandan Montgomery
Coordinator , Enrollment Service Center
Missy Montgomery
Director of Development for Major and Planned Gifts, Development
Caren Moore
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Fernette Moore
Adjunct, Online Campus
James Moore
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Jennifer Moore
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Kaleana Moore
Admin Assistant, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Michael Moore
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Nollie Moore
Instructor of Music, Director of Jane Froman Singers, Visual Arts and Music Department
Tatyana Moore
Adjunct, Fort Drum Campus
Faith Moore-Jefferson
Admin Assistant, Fort Stewart Campus
Maureen Morales Bozovich
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Anthony Morales-Torres
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Raquel Moreira Meade
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Ronald Moser
Adjunct, Online Campus
Thomas Moser
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Ray Moses
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Chris Mosley
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Jessica Mougeotte
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kurt Mueller
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Mary Mueller
Adjunct, Online Campus
James Muench
Adjunct, Online Campus
Steven Muller
Adjunct, Online Campus
Shelly Murney
Adjunct, Online Campus
Dr. Jeff Musgrove
VP for Division of AHE, Division of Adult Higher Education
Brenda Myers
Senior Director of Marketing Strategy, Marketing
Dorinda Myers
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jill Myers
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Rhonda Myers
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Jeanne Naeger
Coordinator, Student Health Services, Student Affairs
Roger Napier
Adjunct, Online Campus
Michael Natale
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Joanna Neal
Adjunct, Online Campus
Peter Neely
Library Assistant - ILL, Library
David Nelson
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
John Nelson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Mildred Nelson
Admin Assistant, Jefferson City Campus
Shevon Nelson
Adjunct, NWS Charleston Campus
Russell Nemecek
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Michael Nerheim
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Rafael Neris
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Joanne Nesbitt
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Mary Netzler
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Kenneth Newell
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Raymond Newman
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Nancy Newsom
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Rae Newstad
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Stephanie Neyens
Adjunct, Online Campus
Douglas Nickelson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Wendy Nickerson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Stephen Nobel
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Susan Nodine
Senior Manager, Verification and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Sylvia Noel
Adjunct, Humanities Department
Jaime Noriega
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
William Nungester
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Renee O'Daniel
Adjunct, Online Campus
Siobhan O'Donnell
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Gary Oedewaldt
Associate Dean, Division of Adult Higher Education
Jason Oesterly
Adjunct, Online Campus
James Oglesby
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Christian Oleck
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Lloyd Olsen
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Mark Ondrake
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Online Campus Main #
Online Campus
David Opdycke
Assistant Director, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Judith Opoliner
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Lorrie Ortega
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jessica Ortiz Sanchez
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Jeffrey Otterstetter
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kimberly Otterstetter
Adjunct, Online Campus
Ben Overberg
Admissions Counselor, Admissions
Andrew Ovienloba
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jana Owen
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Kelly Owen
Adjunct, NWS Charleston Campus
Debra Owens
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Michael Owens
Adjunct, NWS Charleston Campus
Paul Padden
Adjunct, Online Campus
Ronald Page
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Kevin Palmer
Vice President of Enrollment & Marketing, Enrollment & Marketing
Jessica Pantel
Academic Advisor I, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Denise Parker
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kermit Parker
Adjunct, Online Campus
Mary Parker
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Laura Parker-Barua
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kenneth Parrett
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
James Pasley
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Anthony Patricelli
Tutor, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Mary Patterson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Angi Pauley
Office Coordinator, Grossnickle Career Services Center
Stan Payne
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Bridgett Payseur
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Natalie Pearl
Adjunct, Online Campus
Susan Pease
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Christopher Peck
Director, Fort Drum Campus
Robert Peery
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Jimmy Pegues
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Catherine Peloquin
Test Proctor, Fort Drum Campus
Cathryn Perfetti
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Sherell Perkins
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Michael Perkins, MSW, LCSW
Instructor of Human Services, Criminal Justice Administration and Human Services Department
Jill Perrigo
Adjunct, Online Campus
Glenda Perry
Mail Specialist, Mail, Imaging, and Printing Services
Kenneth Perry
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Ryan Persoon
Tutor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Bhisham Perti
Custodian, Maintenance
Eliana Petersen
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
John Petersen
Adjunct, Coast Guard Island Campus
Claire Peterson
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Jennifer Peterson
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Tyler Peterson
Computer Support Tech, Fort Drum Campus
Daniel Pettus
Adjunct, Online Campus
Arthur Petty
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Michael Phelps
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Jane Pickens
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Fred Pierre-Louis
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
David Pirtle
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Alesia Poindexter
Senior Processing Specialist, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Jose Pol Delgado
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Susan Polacek
Manager, Enrollment Service Center
Dr. Michael Polley
Associate Professor of History, History, Philosophy and Political Science Department
Lana Poole
Executive Director, Marketing
Melissa Poole
Course Review Specialist, Online Campus
Jorge Porcel
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Erica Poremba
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Cynthia Potter
Associate Director of Athletics/Media Relations and Compliance, Athletics
Julie Potter
Admin Assistant, St. Louis Campus
Aaron Poulsen
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Mary Powell
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Rick Powell
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jason Powers
Adjunct, Online Campus
Rona Prater
Academic Advisor II, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Barbara Prenger
Campus Admissions Manager, Jefferson City Campus
Allyson Presley
Systems Analyst, Technology Services
Eileen Preston
Adjunct, Online Campus
Carolyn Preul
Associate Director, Alumni Relations
Dr. Mark Price
Professor of Philosophy, History, Philosophy and Political Science Department
Kathleen Price
Associate Director, Events, Protocol and Design
Angelette Prichett
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Jayne Proesel
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Public Relations
Public Relations
Public Relations FAX
Public Relations
Bruno Puetzer
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Maureen Puetzer
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Jeffrey Purcell
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Betsy Quade
Director, Lemoore Campus
Luis Ramirez
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Juliza Ramirez-Wylie
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Heather Ramsey
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Tracey Ratermann
Senior Academic Advisor I, Evening Campus
Zabet Rayes
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Sandy Recker
Administrative Assistant, Online Campus
Amanda Redel
Lead Custodian, Maintenance
April Reed
Enrollment Assistant I, Jacksonville Campus
Ellen Reed
Adjunct, Online Campus
Ross Reed
Adjunct, Online Campus
Peggy Reed-Lohmeyer
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Jaclyn Reeder
Senior Compliance Specialist, Office of Institutional Compliance
Sharilyn Reedy
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Edwin Reep
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Andrew Reeves
Assistant Director, Jefferson City Campus
Ashley Reffey
Test Proctor, Fort Drum Campus
Christopher Reimer
Academic Advisor II, Jefferson City Campus
Christine Reimund
Sr Academic Advisor I, Jefferson City Campus
Raschel Relford
Web Designer, Technology Services
Molly Remer
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Clyde Remmo
Adjunct, Online Campus
Stephane Rhodes-Reese
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Daniel Rice
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Jenny Rice
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Leasa Richards-Mealy
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Donel Richemond
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Amanda Richey
Adjunct, Fort Drum Campus
George Rickerson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Ryan Rilea
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Casey Riley
Senior Manager- System Operations, Financial Aid
Kathy Ritter
Adjunct, Online Campus
Hannah Rivera
Assistant Manager, Cafeteria/Campus Food Service
Jelitza Rivera
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Alexander Roberts
Computer Support Tech, Rolla Campus
Dave Roberts
Associate Dean, Student Affairs
Mara Roberts
Assistant Dean, Academic Affairs
Irene Robles-Huerta
Adjunct, Online Campus
Achala Rockwell
Adjunct, Online Campus
Lisa Rodgers
Adjunct, Online Campus
Renee Rodgers
Director, Fort Sill Campus
Robert Rodgers
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Elizabeth Rodriguez
Admin Assistant, Orlando Campus
Dr. David Roebuck
Professor of Political Science; History, Philosophy and Political Science Department. Department Chair, Humanities Department, History, Philosophy and Political Science Department
Evelyn Rogers
Adjunct, Online Campus
Justine Rogers
Adjunct, Online Campus
Brian Rolfes
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Patricia Rooney
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kenneth Rose
Adjunct, Online Campus
Ashley Roseberg
Admissions Process Coordinator, Admissions
Katherine Rothwell
Academic Advisor I, Springfield Campus
Suzanne Rothwell
Senior Director, Public Relations
Robert Rowe
Adjunct Instructor, Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department
Ronald Rowe
Adjunct, Online Campus
James Rowlett
Adjunct, Online Campus
Stacy Rowlett
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Henry Rucker
Computer Support Tech, Orlando Campus
Dr. David Ruggeri
Assistant Professor of Business Administration, Business Administration Department
Raymond Runge
Adjunct, Online Campus
Chad Ruprecht
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Lyndon Russell
Director - Lake County & Illinois Region, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
RaMona Russell
Sr Academic Advisor II, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Alison Rutledge
Visiting Assistant Professor of English, Humanities Department
Karen Ryabchenko
Adjunct, Online Campus
Cassandra Ryder
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Natalie Sadler
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Eric Saegebarth
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Hortensia Salcedo
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Patricia Samsel
Sr Academic Advisor II, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Kenneth Samuelson
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Eulices Sanchez
Assistant Director, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Luella Sanders
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Luther Sanders
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Stephanie Sanders Cagle
Director of Student Engagement and Leadership Development, Student Affairs
Michael Sarchet
Director, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Valerie Sargent
Adjunct, Online Campus
Molly Sartorius, MEd, LPC
Mental Health Counselor, Counseling Services
Lawrence Sather
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Suzanne Sather
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Travis Satterlund
Adjunct, Online Campus
Morris Savage
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Reynarda Savage
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Leiann Scee
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Thomas Scheidt
Computer Lab Assistant, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Thomas Scheira
Adjunct, Online Campus
Stephen Scheller
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Allen Schelp
Controller, Accounting
Arriean Schemer
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Randal Schenewerk
Bursar, Business Office
Roger Schenewerk
Custodian, Jefferson City Campus
Daniel Schepers
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Jim Schermerhorn
Serving the Public Servants Coordinator, Admissions
Dr. Ann Schlemper
Professor of Mathematics, Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department
Marjorie Schlesinger
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Brent Schneider
Director of Facilities, Administrative Services
Chris Schneider
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Nefeli Schneider
Assistant Director, Denver Campus
Kelli Schnell
Instructor of Nursing, Nursing Department
Craig Schnieders
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Kimberly Schrader
Coordinator, Enrollment Service Center
Diana Schriefer
Director, San Diego Campus
Karl Schroeder
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Amy Schuler
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Bart Schulte
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Marvin Schulteis
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Joseph Sebek
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Carl Seifert
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Kim Selders
Director of Disability Services, Disability Services
Allison Selin
Adjunct, Online Campus
Gloria Sellers
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Shannon Sellers
Adjunct, Online Campus
Tamara Sells
Course Review Specialist, Online Campus
Cassie Serpa
Academic Advisor I, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Gigi Servis
Adjunct, Online Campus
Douglas Sexton
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Maurice Sheedy
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Jamie Sheets
Admin Assistant, Rolla Campus
Jim Shepherd
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Michelle Sheppard
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Peter Sherman
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Sierra Shivers
Admin Assistant -, San Diego Campus
Cynthia Shnaider
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Steven Shockley
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Benny Shriver
Adjunct, Online Campus
Sean Siebert
Adjunct, Online Campus
Michael Siegel
Director, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Robert Sieli
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Shannon Silvey
Network Engineer - Telephony, Technology Services
Richard Simone
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Deeon Singer
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Cathy Skelton
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Loretta Skelton
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Dorothy Slane
Adjunct, Online Campus
Michael Sleadd
Professor of Art, Chair of the Art Department, Visual Arts and Music Department
Lavelle Smalley
Adjunct, Online Campus
Bonnie Smedley
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Carrie Smigla-Didier
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Jeffrey Snider
Adjunct, Online Campus
Stephanie Snyder
Senior Admissions Counselor, Admissions
Dr. Frank Somer Jr.
Professor of Physical Chemistry, Chair of the Physical & Biological Sciences Department, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
Javon Southwell
Area Coordinator, Residential Life
Kenneth Sowers
Building Monitor, Jefferson City Campus
Richard Specioso
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Joyce Speechley
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Janet Spencer
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Michael Sperr
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Jonathan Squyres
Adjunct, Online Campus
St. Clair Info Desk
Info Desk, Enrollment & Marketing
John Stalker
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Sharon Stalzer
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Glory Stamper
Coordinator - Packaging and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Maurice Stanley
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Michael Stanley
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Cara Starke
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Thomas J. Stauder
Instructor of Business Administration, Business Administration Department
Harold Stearley
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Carrie Steckl
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Bernice Steele
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Clarissa Steele
Adjunct, Online Campus
Robert Steffes
Director, St. Louis Campus
Robert Stein
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Michael Steinberg
Adjunct, Los Alamitos Campus
Susan Stelford
Adjunct, Online Campus
Karlton Stephens
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Chaya Stepney
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Carlene Sterling
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Jennifer Stevens
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Kenneth Stewart
Adjunct, Online Campus
Scott Stewart
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Christopher Stiebens
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
August Stieber
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Andrea Stone
Adjunct, Online Campus
George Stone
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jeffrey Stone
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Jeffrey Stone
Adjunct, Online Campus
Russell Stone
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Michael Stoner
Adjunct, NWS Charleston Campus
Katherine Storey
Adjunct, Elgin Campus
Janelle Stowers
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Earl Strecker
Adjunct, Online Campus
Matthew Strickler
Tutor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Student Assistant
Human Resources
Student Computing Lab
TS Center (Computer Lab)
Student Records and Transcripts FAX
Office of the Registrar
Student Records Main #
Office of the Registrar
Julie Stumpe
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Dr. Diane Suhler
Associate Professor of Business Administration, Business Administration Department
Amanda Sweet
Adjunct, Fort Drum Campus
Vanessa Swindell
Director, Jacksonville Campus
Timothy Tallent
Custodian, Maintenance
LaTriece Tanksley
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Michael Teehee
Computer Support Tech, San Luis Obispo Campus
Andrew Terhune
Adjunct, Online Campus
Carlei Terrell
Admin Assistant, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Maria Terry
Admin Assistant, Fort Drum Campus
Ronald Theobald
Adjunct, Fort Drum Campus
Linda Thorne
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Jennifer Thorpe
Registrar , Office of the Registrar
Edward Threat
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Jane Tibbetts
Data and Gift Administration Specialist, Development
Jerry Timke
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Mark Tindell
Senior Equipment Operator & Trainer, Mail, Imaging, and Printing Services
Tony Tinderholt
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Karinna Topete
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Maribel Torres Serrano
Adjunct, Coast Guard Island Campus
Dr. Suzanne Tourville
Professor of Mathematics, Chair of the Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department, Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department
Raymond Towe
Head Night Monitor, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Tracy Townsend
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Kathy Trabue
International Admissions Manager, International Center
Kathy Trabue
International Admissions Manager, Admissions
Alan Traverse
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Melinda Treftz
Adjunct, Online Campus
Brian Tremper
Adjunct, Coast Guard Island Campus
Janet Trent
Processing Specialist, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Rod Troyer
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jennifer Truesdale
Coordinator, Public Relations
James Tucker
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Lois Elaine Tumey
Custodian, Maintenance
Ross Turley
Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety
Brandon Turner
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Richard Turner
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Lori Tuttle
Adjunct, Fort Drum Campus
Deidre Tyler
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
John Utley
Head Coach, Golf, Athletics
Krista Vachaudez
Academic Advisor, Online Campus
Adel Valdes Munoz
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Armando Valdes Rivera
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Dawn Valdes-Wagner
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Lisa Valenti
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Jason Valentine
Assistant Director, SRM, Admissions
Michael Van Duser
Field Engineer, Technology Services
Denise Van Dyne
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Billy VanBoening
HVAC/Mechanic Supervisor, Maintenance
Marsha VanBoening
Custodian, Maintenance
Geoffrey Vanderpal
Adjunct, Online Campus
Dr. Teresa VanDover
Associate Professor of Education, Education Department
Rojelio Vasquez
Adjunct, Lemoore Campus
Pocahontas Vasser
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Crystal Vazquez
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Matthew Veach
Campus Admissions Manager, Orlando Campus
Adam Veile
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Uliana Velch
Enrollment Assistant I, Guantanamo Bay Campus
Nikola Velickovic
Soccer Graduate Assistant, Athletics
Shailendra Verma
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Shayla Viele
Academic Advisor II, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Mary Viguerie
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Scott Vinciguerra
Director, Hancock Field Campus
Matthew Vogeler
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Pauline Von Hoffer
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Linda Waage
Senior Coordinator - Client Services, Financial Aid
Brian Wager
Supervisor, Campus Safety
Joshua Wagner
Duplication, Mail, Imaging, and Printing Services
Suzanne Wagner
Coordinator - Client Services, Financial Aid
Christopher Wahlheim
Adjunct, Online Campus
Shelby Walden
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Christina Walker
Adjunct, Online Campus
David Walker
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Jared Walker
Custodian, Maintenance
Lucia Walker
Adjunct, Online Campus
Natalie Walker
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Malcolm Wallace
Adjunct, Online Campus
Robert Wallace
Adjunct, Online Campus
Robert Wallace
Adjunct, Online Campus
Chris Walters
Area Coordinator, Residential Life
Mark Wanless
Admin Assistant, Whidbey Island Campus
Seth Ware
Senior Evaluator, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Julayaun Waters
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Jenifer Wattenschaidt
Academic Advisor I, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
John Weakley
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Laurie Weaver
Math Specialist, Math Center
Danny Weber
Adjunct, Online Campus
Thomas Weber
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Christina Webster
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Natasha Webster
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Scott Webster
Groudskeeper, Maintenance
Caitlynd Weekley
Events Coordinator, Events, Protocol and Design
Lori Wegner
Adjunct, Online Campus
Stephen Wehner
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Jon Weimer
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Wallace Weis
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Liz Weise
Office Coordinator, Student Affairs
Matthew Wells
Instructional Technologist, Online Campus
Sally Wells
Assistant Professor of Business Administration, Chair of the Business Administration Department, Business Administration Department
Stephanie Wells
Adjunct, Humanities Department
Karen Wentworth
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Dan Wesselman
Custodian, Maintenance
Judy Wesselmann
Sr. Academic Advisor II, Online Campus
Dr. Larry West
Professor Emeritus of Computer Science , Computer and Mathematical Sciences Department
Dr. Karen Weston
Associate Professor, Education Department Chair, Education Department
Robert Whale
Adjunct, Online Campus
Phyllis Whealon
Adjunct, Online Campus
Katie Wheeler
Analyst , Institutional Research
Roy Wheeler
HVAC/Mechanical, Maintenance
Darla White
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Dennis White
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Jennifer White
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Joseph White
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Malcolm White
Adjunct, Online Campus
Marilyn Whitehead
Director of Administration, Online Campus
Jana Whitehurse
Office Manager -, Online Campus
Jana Whitehurse
Office Manager, Graduate Studies
Stephanie Whitener
Student Success Advisor, Enrollment & Marketing
Cathy Whitfield
Assistant Director, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Duane Whitfield
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Nicole Whitfield
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
William Whitley
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Jessica Whitmore
Adjunct, Fort Drum Campus
Dr. Becky Widener
Professor Emerita of Education , Education Department
Felicia Wider
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Roger Wiebusch
Adjunct, Online Campus
Anna Louise Wiegenstein
English Tutor Part Time, Jefferson City Campus
Dr. Steve Wiegenstein
Associate Dean for Academic Affairs and Dean of Graduate Studies, Graduate Studies
William Wiese
Adjunct, Guantanamo Bay Campus
Christopher Wike
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Dr. Miranda E. Wilkerson
Assistant Professor and Coordinator of English for Academic Purposes, Humanities Department
Janette Wilkes
Assistant Director, Enrollment Service Center
Patrizia Wilkshire
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Carolyn Winterowd
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Harrison Winters
Adjunct, Online Campus
Amy Wiser
Assistant Manager of Payroll, Payroll
James Withers
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Kelly Witsberger
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Robert Woerner
Building Monitor, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Kathie Wolfert
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Kimberly Wooten
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
William Wooten
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Patricia Worsham Bleau
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
MaryJane Worstell
Director of Academic Advising, Division of Adult Higher Education
Ernest Wren
Adjunct, Online Campus
Melinda Wrye-Washington
Women's Volleyball Coach, Athletics
Lisa Wuest
Admin Assistant, Crystal Lake Campus
Matthew Yaple
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Brian Yeitz
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Andrea Zaremba
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Terri Zeilenga, MA, LPC
Director of Counseling Services, Counseling Services
Anita Zeken
Computer Support Tech, Crystal Lake Campus
Ari Zelmanow
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Elizabeth Ziegler
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Jason Ziegler
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Amber Zykan-Finkelstein
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus