Section menuClose menu Columbia College

Faculty & Staff Directory

Admissions FAX
Admissions
Admissions Main #
Admissions
Class Cancellations due to Weather
Emergency phone number, Academic Affairs
Financial Aid FAX
Financial Aid
Financial Aid Reception Desk
Financial Aid
Help Desk
Help Desk, Technology Services
Maged Abdelrazek
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Erin Adams
Admissions Process Coordinator, Admissions
James Adams
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Michael Adams
Student Relationship Management Coordinator, Technology Services
Walter Adams
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Whitney Adams
Adjunct, NWS Charleston Campus
Faron Adamson
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Gregory Adank
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Philip Addabbo
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Joseph Addotta
Adjunct, Los Alamitos Campus
Steven Adelman
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Deborah Adkins
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Janie Alexander
Admissions Assistant, Evening Campus
Jordan Alexander
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kathleen Alexander
Adjunct - American Sign Language, Humanities Department
Amanda Anderson
Admin Assistant, Orlando Campus
Craig Anderson
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Jasmine Anderson
CLEP Test Proctor, Lemoore Campus
Kristen Anderson
Admin Assistant, Jefferson City Campus
Lawrence Anderson
Building Monitor, St. Louis Campus
Nikeya Anderson
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Patty Anderson
Evening and Graduate Admissions Counselor, Admissions
Stephen Anderson
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
William Anderson
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Caren Andrews
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Janet Andrews
Adjunct, Online Campus
Katharine Appuhn-Hodges
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Adriana Ardolino
Adjunct, Online Campus
Carla Aufdemberge
Assistant Director, Events, Protocol and Design
Jennifer Aurand
Adjunct, Freeport Campus
Alicia Barksdale
Admin Assistant, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Andrea Bastedo
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jean Beard
Adjunct, Elgin Campus
Duane Beaudoin
Adjunct, Online Campus
Bo Bedilion
Assistant Professor of Art, Visual Arts and Music Department
Kimberly Bender
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Phillip Bernhardt-House
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Barbara Bickford
Adjunct, Online Campus
Brian Bilderback
Assistant Director, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Donte Bland
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Ronald Bolander
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
John Bolden
Building Monitor, Rolla Campus
Ledrue Bolder
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
James Borders
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Kimberly Boren Dumas
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Lindsey Boudinot
Graduate Recruiter, Admissions
Susan Bowden
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Trevyn Bowden
Senior Programmer/Analyst, Technology Services
Todd Boyd
Senior Web Developer, Technology Services
Lee Bradley
Academic Advisor I, Whidbey Island Campus
Linda Bradley
Instructor of Education, Education Department
Clyde Brady
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Yvonne Brady
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Brenda Brandenberger
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Michael Brandolino
Adjunct, Online Campus
Abbie Bredeman
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Blaine Bredeman
Associate Project Manager, Technology Services
Ken Brodersen
Senior Marketing Coordinator, Marketing
Dr. Gerald Brouder
President Emeritus, President's Office
Jason Brynsvold
Content Marketing Coordinator, Marketing
Bob Burchard
Director, Men's Basketball Coach, Athletics
Faye Burchard
Dean, Student Affairs
Michael Burkhead
Adjunct, Online Campus
David Byland
Adjunct, Moberly Campus
April Byrd
Admin Assistant, Fort Stewart Campus
Harmony Camden
Admin Assistant, St. Louis Campus
Lynn Canaday
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Holly Canady
Enrollment Assistant II, Springfield Campus
Candyce Canfield
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Julio Capeles Delgado
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Robert Carden
Adjunct, Online Campus
Samantha Cardwell
Adjunct, Online Campus
Gary Carrender
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Laura Caton-David
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Vanessa Chandler
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Amanda Childress
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Manzoor Chowdhury
Adjunct, Online Campus
Amanda Claudio
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Arval Cogdill
Adjunct, Online Campus
Fernando Conde
Adjunct, Online Campus
Thomas Condry
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Terry Conrad
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Thomas Cordes
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Christopher Crawford
Computer Support Tech, Springfield Campus
Derek Crawford
Building Monitor, Orlando Campus
Frederick Crawford
Adjunct, Online Campus
Randall Crawford
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Darla Cuadra
Director, Coast Guard Island Campus
Lucia D'Agostino
Reference Librarian, Library
Daniel D'Alesio
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Mark Dahl
Adjunct, Online Campus
Francis Dailey
Admin Assistant, St. Louis Campus
Elizabeth Dalgetty
Admin Assistant, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Michael Dalluge
Tutor, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Dr. Scott Dalrymple
President, President's Office
Christiane Dalton
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Bethany Daniluk
Academic Advisor II, Hancock Field Campus
David Danley
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Dr. Amy Darnell
Associate Professor of Speech Communication, Humanities Department
Matthew Darnell
Computer Support Tech, Lemoore Campus
Celia Darrough
Coordinator, Public Relations
Jeniba Dart
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Laura Daugherty
Writer - Coordinator, Alumni Relations
Lea Dauphine
Adjunct, Online Campus
George Davenport
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Carl David
Director, Los Alamitos Campus
Dana Davis
Director, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Diane Davis
Academic Advisor II, Orlando Campus
Ember Davis
Assistant Director, Events, Protocol and Design
Eric Davis
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Jamie Davis
Senior Manager - Packaging and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Jonathan Davis
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Joseph Davis
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kevin Davis
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Lascelles Davis
Computer Support Tech, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Lon Davis
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Lynda Davis
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Robert Davis
Building Monitor, Orlando Campus
Susan Davis
Senior Director of Alumni Relations, Alumni Relations
Terry Davis
Adjunct, Online Campus
Timothy Davis
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Christopher de Bodisco
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Ozzie Dean
Adjunct, Online Campus
Sharon Dearman
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
David DeBoe
Support Analyst, Technology Services
Shalae DeJarnatt
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Stephanie DeLaney
Associate Registrar, Student Records & Transcripts, Office of the Registrar
Francis DeLaTorre
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Robert Delorme
Adjunct, Online Campus
Michael Demarea
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Kate Denehy
Tutoring Coordinator & Writing Skills Specialist, Seabrook Writing Center and Tutoring Services
Rebecca DeNeve
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
John DeNigris
Adjunct, Online Campus
Leah Dennis Stuck
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Dr. Johanna Denzin
Associate Professor of English, Humanities Department
John DeRosier
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Ann DeSelms
Test Proctor, Whidbey Island Campus
Michael Deslongchamps
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Nicole Deters
Associate Director, Registration and Financial Services
Vandee DeVore
Adjunct, Online Campus
Manuel Diaz
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Suzanne DiCamillo
Program Coordinator, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Deborah Dicus
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Renee Diedrick
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Yngve Digernes, Ph.D.
Associate Professor of Sociology, Psychology and Sociology Department
Kay Dingler
Instructor of Nursing, Nursing Department
Kevin Dingman
Adjunct, Online Campus
Lawrence Dioso
Campus Admissions Manager, Jacksonville Campus
Teri Dishman
Office Coordinator, Administrative Services
Heather Ditzer
Instructor of English for Speakers of Other Languages, Humanities Department
Division of AHE FAX
Division of Adult Higher Education
Tishia Dobson
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Reginald Doctor
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Lori Doherty
Assistant Registrar, Office Operations, Student Records & Transcripts, Office of the Registrar
Christina Dolan
Adjunct, Online Campus
Earl Dolisi
Math Tutor, Rolla Campus
Beth Donaldson
Processing Specialist, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
BJ Donaldson
Director of End User Support, Technology Services
Kimberly Dondanville
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Tery Donelson
Director of Market Analysis and Special Projects for Adult Higher Education , Division of Adult Higher Education
Suzanne Dooley
Adjunct, Freeport Campus
Matthew Doran
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Sylvia Dorminey
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Carol Dorn
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Danny Doucette
Adjunct, Online Campus
Gregory Doudna
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Danielle Douglas
Senior Coordinator - Packaging and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Jeanie Douglas
Adjunct, Online Campus
Debbie Draffen
Finance Department Associate, Business Office
Michelle Drewry
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Viviane Ducret
Adjunct Instructor, Humanities Department
Adrain Dudley
Adjunct, Online Campus
Gregory Due
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Jennifer Duey
Adjunct, Online Campus
Jean Dugan
Adjunct, Online Campus
Dennis Duke
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Lisa Dulany
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Dr. Novelle Dunathan
Professor Emerita of Education , Education Department
Richard Dunbar
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Scott Duncan
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Lynda Dunham
Writing Center Coordinator, Seabrook Writing Center and Tutoring Services
Dennis Dunkin
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Cindy Dunn
Assistant Director of Administration, Online Campus
Robert Durbin
Adjunct, NWS Charleston Campus
John Durboraw
Adjunct, Online Campus
Rebecca Durrer
Adjunct, Online Campus
Satya Dutta
Adjunct, Online Campus
Nicole Dyer
Admissions Counselor, Admissions
Lauren Eckenrod
Academic Advisor I, Online Campus
Amanda Edgar
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Jefferson Edgens
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Georgina Edmund
Admin Assistant, Orlando Campus
Phyllis Edson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Education Office Fax
Jodi Elder
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Shannon Eldridge
Senior Evaluator, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Robin Elkthunder
Assistant Director, Financial Aid
Events, Protocol and Design Main Line
Events, Protocol and Design
Faye Fairchild, RN, MSN, CPHQ, CNE
Instructor of Nursing, Nursing Department
Brian Ford
Adjunct, Online Campus
Stacy Ford
Senior Student Services Manager, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Dr. Lisa Ford-Brown
Associate Professor of Speech Communication, Humanities Department
Elisa Fredericks
Adjunct, Online Campus
Sara Frickenschmidt
Adjunct, Online Campus
Allison Friederichs
Director, Denver Campus
Elizabeth Gardner
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Guyla Gardner
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Anthony Giardino
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Jay Giddings
Adjunct, Online Campus
Linda Gifford
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Wayne Gifford
Adjunct, Online Campus
Camella Gild
Adjunct, Online Campus
Kristen Girardi
Adjunct, Online Campus
Keith Glindemann
Associate Director of Veterans Services, Veterans Service Center
Jeanette Gold
Senior GoArmyEd Coordinator, Division of Adult Higher Education
Jennifer Goodell
Academic Advisor II, Hancock Field Campus
Amy Goodman-Wilson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Timothy Gordon
Adjunct, Online Campus
Cassandra Gordon Fletcher
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Rebecca Gordon-Bocklage
Director, Jefferson City Campus
Joseph Govednik
Adjunct, Online Campus
Graduate Admissions Main #
Admissions
William Gridley
Building Monitor, Salt Lake Campus
Stephen Gschwend
Tutor, Whidbey Island Campus

Olga Guadarrama
Admin Assistant, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Jane Gudino
Adjunct, Online Campus
David Gunday
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Justine Gunday
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Travis Hammond
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Darin Hand
Assistant Director, Whidbey Island Campus
Jennifer Handy
Adjunct, Coast Guard Island Campus
John Hanford
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Frederick Harder
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Lawrence Hardwick
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
John Hardy
Director, Fort Worth Campus
Cheryl Hardy, Ph.D.
Professor of Psychology, Psychology and Sociology Department
Frienchie Harvey Muhammad
Sr Academic Advisor I, Fort Stewart Campus
Donald Hayden
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Sunny Hegwood
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Caine Henderson
Assistant Director of Enterprise Information Systems (EIS), Technology Services
Mark Henderson
Instructional Technologist, Online Campus
Joie Hendricks
Academic Advisor I, Online Campus
Patrick Hendricks
Adjunct, Online Campus
Gretchen Hendrickson, Ph.D.
Assistant Professor of Psychology, Psychology and Sociology Department
Chris Herbold
Network Engineer , Technology Services
Edith Herd
Administrative Assistant, Division of Adult Higher Education
Arturo Hernandez
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Idolina Hernandez
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
Patricia Hernandez
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
James Herndon
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Graham E. Higgs, Ph.D.
Chair, Department of Psychology and Sociology, Professor of Psychology and Education, Psychology and Sociology Department
Alan Hilliard
Director, Orlando Campus
Courtney Hodacs
Adjunct, Online Campus
Joan Hodapp
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Debra Hodges
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
James Hodshon
Custodian, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Jennifer Hollingshead
Adjunct, Online Campus
Erik Hougland
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Andrew Howard
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Brianna Howard
CWS-Rolla, Rolla Campus
Shiloh Howland
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Karen Hudson
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Anthony Interlandi
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Dr. Tim Ireland
Associate Professor of Business Administration, Business Administration Department
Shonda Ireland
Communications Specialist, Institutional Research
Loleta Jenkins-Hammond
Adjunct, Online Campus
Anthony Jordan
Adjunct, Online Campus
Charles Jordan
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Kelly Kadolph
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Victoria Kellner-Landers
Adjunct, Fort Drum Campus
Erin Kendrick
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Sheena Kendrick
Graphic Designer, Public Relations
Dorothy Kennedy
Test Proctor, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Katherine Kennedy
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Christopher Kidd
Computer Support Tech, Denver Campus
Larry Kincaid
Adjunct, Kansas City Campus
Robert Kirkland
Adjunct, Online Campus
Matthew Kirkwood
Adjunct, Fort Drum Campus
Marsha Knudsen
Director of Field Experience, Education Department
Laura Knudson
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Leat Kodua
Adjunct, Online Campus
Scott Landers
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Danielle Langdon
Assistant Professor of Art, Visual Arts and Music Department
Barry Langford
Assistant Professor of Criminal Justice Administration, Criminal Justice Administration and Human Services Department
Dale Larder
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Kena Lederle
Administrative Assistant, Online Campus
Mike Lederle
Assistant Dean, Military and Federal Programs, Division of Adult Higher Education
Judy Ledkins
Adjunct, Salt Lake Campus
Chris Lee, MEd, LPC
Mental Health Counselor, Counseling Services
LaDon Leonard
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Remy Leonard
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Kelly Leonhard
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Gary Lessord
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Kevin Liden
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Helen Lindeman
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Marlene Lindemann
Adjunct, Online Campus
Brian Linderson
Building Monitor, Fort Worth Campus
Nancy Lombardi
Director, Student Support Services
Linda Loyd
Senior Coordinator - Packaging and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Robert Ludwiczak
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Shawn Lueders
Adjunct, Redstone Arsenal Campus
Cornelius Lunsford
Night Monitor, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Kenneth Maddox
Adjunct, Online Campus
Fax Mail and Print
Mail, Imaging, and Printing Services
Roy Matsueda
Academic Advisor I, San Diego Campus
Aurelien Mauxion, Ph.D.
Assistant Professor of Sociology, Psychology and Sociology Department
Charles Maxfield
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Chris Mazurek, Ph.D.
Associate Professor of Psychology, Psychology and Sociology Department
Deborah McAndrew
Adjunct, Online Campus
Scott McBride
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Touckay McCurdy
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Anne McDaniel
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Bruce McDaniel
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Larry McDaniel
Adjunct, Online Campus
Bruce McDonald
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Kylie McDowell
Coordinator- Verification and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Michael McFarland
Accounts Collection Specialist, Business Office
Suzette McFarland
Campus Admissions Manager, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Kyle McGerald
Testing Center Supervisor, Testing Center
Sara McGerald
Systems Analyst, Technology Services
Joseph McGoldrick
Adjunct, Patrick Air Force Base Campus
Monica McGoldrick
Adjunct, Fort Stewart Campus
Gary Meader
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Lisa Medve
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Joseph Meredith
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Ann Merrifield
Director of Business Development, Marketing
Gary Midkiff
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Raquel Moreira Meade
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Michael Mundt
Adjunct, Online Campus
Melissa  Murdock
Compliance Specialist, Office of Institutional Compliance
Rae Newstad
Adjunct, Whidbey Island Campus
Susan Nodine
Senior Manager, Verification and Eligibility, Financial Aid
Renee O'Daniel
Adjunct, Online Campus
Siobhan O'Donnell
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Gary Oedewaldt
Associate Dean, Division of Adult Higher Education
Mark Ondrake
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
David Opdycke
Assistant Director, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Kay Oppold
Enrollment Advisor II, Freeport Campus
Nicholas Oswald
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Paul Padden
Adjunct, Online Campus
Anthony Paladino
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Alesia Poindexter
Senior Processing Specialist, Evaluations, Office of the Registrar
Jose Pol Delgado
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Iman Poostdoozan
Graduate Assistant, International Center
Ronald Pridgin
Adjunct, Online Campus
Betsy Quade
Director, Lemoore Campus
Keith Randall
Building Monitor, Jefferson City Campus
John Randolph
Manager, Development Research & Grants , Development
Amanda Redel
Lead Custodian, Maintenance
April Reed
Enrollment Assistant I, Jacksonville Campus
Ellen Reed
Adjunct, Online Campus
Ross Reed
Adjunct, Online Campus
Peggy Reed-Lohmeyer
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Jaclyn Reeder
Senior Compliance Specialist, Office of Institutional Compliance
Sharilyn Reedy
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Registration and Financial Services Main #
Registration and Financial Services
Christine Reimund
Sr Academic Advisor I, Jefferson City Campus
Raschel Relford
Web Designer, Technology Services
Stephane Rhodes-Reese
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Valeria Richard
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Leasa Richards-Mealy
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Daniel Richardson
Adjunct, Online Campus
Donel Richemond
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Nasha Richmond
Administrative Assistant-Transcripts, Online Campus
Sonda Ridgway
Senior Director of Budget and Personnel, Division of Adult Higher Education
James Rikard
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Robert Rivard
Adjunct, Online Campus
Brandy Roddy
Admin Assistant, St. Louis Campus
Lisa Rodgers
Adjunct, Online Campus
Renee Rodgers
Director, Fort Sill Campus
Robert Rodgers
Adjunct, San Diego Campus
Elizabeth Rodriguez
Admin Assistant, Orlando Campus
Christopher Ruckoldt
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Merissa Rudkin
Adjunct, Online Campus
Alison Rutledge
Visiting Assistant Professor of English, Humanities Department
Cassandra Ryder
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Natalie Sadler
Adjunct, Fort Sill Campus
Hortensia Salcedo
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Iliana Saldana
Academic Advisor II, Orlando Campus
Luella Sanders
Adjunct, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
Luther Sanders
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Stephanie Sanders Cagle
Director of Student Engagement and Leadership Development, Student Affairs
Sheryl Sandhaus
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Molly Sartorius, MEd, LPC
Mental Health Counselor, Counseling Services
Travis Satterlund
Adjunct, Online Campus
Thomas Scheidt
Computer Lab Assistant, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Brent Schneider
Director of Facilities, Administrative Services
Chris Schneider
Adjunct, Rolla Campus
Nefeli Schneider
Assistant Director, Denver Campus
Craig Schnieders
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Kimberly Schrader
Coordinator, Registration and Financial Services
Karl Schroeder
Adjunct, NS Everett - Marysville Campus
Kim Selders
Director of Disability Services, Disability Services
Maurice Sheedy
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Jim Shepherd
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Michelle Sheppard
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Cynthia Shnaider
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Michael Sleadd
Professor of Art, Chair of the Art Department, Visual Arts and Music Department
Bonnie Smedley
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Carrie Smigla-Didier
Adjunct, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Jeffrey Snider
Adjunct, Online Campus
Stephanie Snyder
Senior Admissions Counselor, Admissions
Mark Spaid
Adjunct, St. Louis Campus
St. Clair Info Desk
Enrollment Management
Paul Stadnik
Adjunct, Online Campus
Diana Stafford
Adjunct, Online Campus
Mary Stafford
Adjunct, Jefferson City Campus
Thomas J. Stauder
Instructor of Business Administration, Business Administration Department
Susan Stelford
Adjunct, Online Campus
Dr. Kent Strodtman
Assistant Professor of Biology, Physical & Biological Sciences Department
Student Assistant
Human Resources
Student Computing Lab
TS Center (Computer Lab)
Student Records and Transcripts FAX
Office of the Registrar
Student Records Main #
Office of the Registrar
Vanessa Swindell
Director, Jacksonville Campus
Ahoo Tabatabai, Ph.D.
Assistant Professor of Sociology, Psychology and Sociology Department
Ronald Theobald
Adjunct, Fort Drum Campus
Mark Tindell
Senior Equipment Operator & Trainer, Mail, Imaging, and Printing Services
Tony Tinderholt
Adjunct, Fort Worth Campus
Brittaney Todd
Enrollment Advisor I, Fort Sill Campus
Tracy Townsend
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
David Travland
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Rhonda Travland
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Jennifer Truesdale
Coordinator, Public Relations
Peter Tsahiridis
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Samson Tsahiridis
Adjunct, Springfield Campus
Krista Vachaudez
Academic Advisor, Online Campus
Adel Valdes Munoz
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Armando Valdes Rivera
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Dawn Valdes-Wagner
Adjunct, Crystal Lake Campus
Michael Van Duser
Computer Support Specialist, Technology Services
Denise Van Dyne
Adjunct, Hancock Field Campus
Kevin VanArsdall
Adjunct, Orlando Campus
Geoffrey Vanderpal
Adjunct, Online Campus
Dr. Teresa VanDover
Associate Professor of Education, Education Department
Jennifer Vaudo
Academic Advisor I, Orlando Campus
Daniel Vidt
Science Lab Assistant, Rolla Campus
Jason Vipond
Senior Developer, Technology Services
Shelby Walden
Adjunct, NAS Jacksonville Campus
Patricia Watson-Adams
Clinical Instructor, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Jenifer Wattenschaidt
Academic Advisor I, Hunter Army Airfield Campus
David Westergaard
Tutor, Lake County/Great Lakes Campus
Marilyn Whitehead
Director of Administration, Online Campus
Cathy Whitfield
Assistant Director, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Duane Whitfield
Adjunct, Denver Campus
Nicole Whitfield
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus
Dr. Becky Widener
Professor Emerita of Education , Education Department
Felicia Wider
Adjunct, Jacksonville Campus
Suzanne Widrick
Adjunct, Fort Drum Campus
Carolyn Winterowd
Adjunct, Fort Leonard Wood Campus
Judy Wood
Director of Health Services, Health Services
Scott Woodard
Adjunct, Lemoore Campus
Tracy Woodland
Computer Support Tech, Guantanamo Bay Campus
Kevin Woodson
Adjunct, Lake of the Ozarks Campus