Skip to Main Content

Menu

Faculty & Staff Directory

Help Desk
Help Desk, Technology Services
Technology Services FAX
Technology Services FAX, Technology Services
Leah Allen
Computer Programmer/Analyst, Technology Services
Phillip Armstrong
Network Engineer, Technology Services
Travis Banks
Support Analyst, Technology Services
Paula Bate
Computer Programmer/Analyst, Technology Services
Matt Bevans
Instructional Technology and Audio Visual Engineer, Technology Services
Todd Boyd
Senior Web Developer, Technology Services
Jennifer Boyt
Systems Analyst, Technology Services
Michelle Brooks
Executive Assistant/Office Manager, Technology Services
Ivy Brown
Systems Analyst, Technology Services
Milos Bucalo
Systems Analyst, Technology Services
Alisa Buck
Director of Project Management, Technology Services
Kathleen Carter
Systems Administrator, Technology Services
Anthony Catt
Field Engineer, Technology Services
Aaron Dixon
Network Engineer, Technology Services
BJ Donaldson
Director of End User Support, Technology Services
Rachel Enyart
Helpdesk Analyst, Technology Services
Michael Fues
Programmer/Analyst, Technology Services
Tyler Gramke
Web Developer, Technology Services
Whitney Greenwell
Training Coordinator, Technology Services
Scott Griffin
Network Engineer - SANS/Virtualization, Technology Services
Caine Henderson
Director of EIS & Info Security, Technology Services
John Johnson
Help Desk Analyst, Technology Services
Megan Kelley
Systems Analyst, Technology Services
Andrew Koepke
Senior Network Engineer, Technology Services
Sandeep Kumar
Systems Analyst, Technology Services
Mindy Levin
Systems Analyst, Technology Services
Corey Main
Systems Analyst, Technology Services
Stacy Maskey
Project Manager, Technology Services
Stefanie McCollum
Director, Technology Solutions Center, Technology Services
Matt Meininger
Field Engineer, Technology Services
Darin Oswalt
Network Engineer - OS & Applications, Technology Services
Allyson Presley
Systems Analyst, Technology Services
Jacob Rackers
Computer Programmer/Analyst, Technology Services
Heidi Saylor
Senior Systems Analyst, Technology Services
Shannon Silvey
Network Engineer - Telephony, Technology Services
Gary Stanowski
Chief Information Officer, Technology Services
Stephanie Stansell
Computer Programmer/Analyst, Technology Services
David Stock
Director, Network Services, Technology Services
Matthew Taylor
Programmer/Analyst, Technology Services
Jennifer Tice
Associate Field Technician, Technology Services
Michael Van Duser
Field Engineer, Technology Services
David Vlachynsky
Instructional Tech & AV Engineer, Technology Services
Yao Wang
Web Developer, Technology Services
Jason Youngquist
Senior Information Security Engineer, Technology Services